Ближайший турнир
19-20 апреля

 

Турнир 9-10 ноября

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
09.11.2017
10:00 1 Пашин Алексей Хонин Сергей 11:6;11:5;11:7; 3:0 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Тельной Николай Карпов Андрей 7:11;8:11;11:13; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Винокуров Александр Бритвин Алексей 11:3;10:12;7:11;11:6;5:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Карпов Андрей Пашин Алексей 11:2;12:10;7:11;11:6; 3:1 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Хонин Сергей Бритвин Алексей 12:10;12:10;11:9; 3:0 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Тельной Николай Винокуров Александр 5:11;3:11;7:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Пашин Алексей Бритвин Алексей 13:11;15:13;11:13;8:11;9:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Карпов Андрей Винокуров Александр 8:11;7:11;2:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Хонин Сергей Тельной Николай 11:5;11:6;13:11; 3:0 Статистика игроков
10.11.2017
10:00 10 Винокуров Александр Пашин Алексей 11:6;11:8;11:8; 3:0 Статистика игроков
10:30 11 Бритвин Алексей Тельной Николай 4:11;6:11;9:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 12 Карпов Андрей Хонин Сергей 11:6;8:11;11:9;11:9; 3:1 Статистика игроков
11:30 13 Пашин Алексей Тельной Николай 11:6;11:9;11:9; 3:0 Статистика игроков
12:00 14 Винокуров Александр Хонин Сергей 10:12;7:11;11:5;12:10;11:9; 3:2 Статистика игроков
12:30 15 Бритвин Алексей Карпов Андрей 7:11;5:11;3:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
13:10 16 Бритвин Алексей Тельной Николай 7:11;11:7;11:5;11:7; 3:1 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
13:40 17 Пашин Алексей Хонин Сергей 3:11;6:11;5:11; 0:3 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
14:10 18 Винокуров Александр Карпов Андрей 11:4;11:9;11:8; 3:0 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Пашин Алексей   2
3:0
1
0:3
1
2:3
1
1:3
2
3:0
7
2 Тельной Николай 1
0:3
  1
0:3
2
3:0
1
0:3
1
0:3
6
3 Винокуров Александр 2
3:0
2
3:0
  1
2:3
2
3:0
2
3:2
9
4 Бритвин Алексей 2
3:2
1
0:3
2
3:2
  1
0:3
1
0:3
7
5 Карпов Андрей 2
3:1
2
3:0
1
0:3
2
3:0
  2
3:1
9
6 Хонин Сергей 1
0:3
2
3:0
1
2:3
2
3:0
1
1:3
  7