Ближайший турнир
25-26 сентября

 

Турнир 1-2 июля

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
01.07.2017
10:00 1 Янив Кармазин Владимир Луцкий 11:4;11:13;11:3;12:10; 3:1 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Амит Горен Таль Исраели 11:8;8:11;14:12;6:11;11:8; 3:2 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Иван Архипов Янив Кармазин 11:13;9:11;11:9;7:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Таль Исраели Бен Сорокин 14:12;11:8;11:7; 3:0 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Владимир Луцкий Амит Горен 10:12;8:11;11:8;11:9;5:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Бен Сорокин Янив Кармазин 6:11;11:7;11:9;8:11;8:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Амит Горен Иван Архипов 11:7;7:11;8:11;13:11;12:10; 3:2 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Таль Исраели Владимир Луцкий 7:11;9:11;11:6;11:8;7:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Бен Сорокин Иван Архипов 11:6;11:6;11:8; 3:0 Статистика игроков
02.07.2017
10:00 10 Янив Кармазин Амит Горен 11:5;10:12;7:11;11:5;9:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 11 Иван Архипов Таль Исраели 11:6;5:11;11:4;11:5; 3:1 Статистика игроков
11:00 12 Владимир Луцкий Бен Сорокин 11:6;4:11;12:10;7:11;11:13; 2:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 13 Янив Кармазин Таль Исраели 8:11;14:16;5:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 14 Бен Сорокин Амит Горен 9:11;11:8;5:11;7:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 15 Иван Архипов Владимир Луцкий 8:11;11:7;11:9;11:8; 3:1 Статистика игроков
13:10 16 Амит Горен Янив Кармазин 3:11;11:9;4:11;12:14; 1:3 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков
13:40 17 Таль Исраели Бен Сорокин 8:11;11:6;16:14;7:11;12:10; 3:2 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
14:10 18 Иван Архипов Владимир Луцкий 9:11;11:9;11:13;11:7;5:11; 2:3 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Бен Сорокин   1
1:3
1
2:3
1
0:3
2
3:0
2
3:2
7 4
2 Амит Горан 2
3:1
  2
3:2
2
3:2
2
3:2
2
3:2
10 1
3 Янив Кармазин 2
3:2
1
2:3
  1
0:3
2
3:1
2
3:1
8 2
4 Таль Исраели 2
3:0
1
2:3
2
3:0
  1
1:3
1
2:3
7 3
5 Иван Архипов 1
0:3
1
2:3
1
1:3
2
3:1
  2
3:1
7 5
6 Владимир Луцкий 1
2:3
1
2:3
1
1:3
2
3:2
1
1:3
  6 6