Ближайший турнир
21-22 сентября

 

Турнир 4-5 апреля

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
04.04.2016
10:00 1 Елена Трошнева Ольга Шишмарева 7:11;9:11;11:7;7:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Светлана Крекина Ольга Воробьева 11:8;15:13;9:11;6:11;11:9; 3:2 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Елена Трошнева Людмила Кирица 11:4;9:11;11:8;11:7; 3:1 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Екатерина Гусева Ольга Шишмарева 11:7;11:3;8:11;12:14;11:5; 3:2 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Елена Трошнева Ольга Воробьева 11:4;4:11;9:11;9:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Светлана Крекина Ольга Шишмарева 9:11;2:11;6:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Екатерина Гусева Людмила Кирица 11:6;11:5;11:7; 3:0 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Валентина Сабитова Ольга Воробьева 9:11;9:11;8:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Светлана Крекина Людмила Кирица 9:11;11:1;11:3;11:8; 3:1 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Валентина Сабитова Ольга Шишмарева 11:2;11:4;11:5; 3:0 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Екатерина Гусева Ольга Воробьева 11:9;8:11;11:8;10:12;11:8; 3:2 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Валентина Сабитова Людмила Кирица 11:6;11:9;11:8; 3:0 Статистика игроков
05.04.2016
10:00 13 Екатерина Гусева Светлана Крекина 3:11;11:7;21:19;11:6; 3:1 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Елена Трошнева Валентина Сабитова 13:11;5:11;13:11;11:9; 3:1 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Ольга Шишмарева Людмила Кирица 7:11;11:7;11:9;3:11;11:4; 3:2 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Валентина Сабитова Екатерина Гусева 9:11;8:11;11:7;7:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Светлана Крекина Елена Трошнева 11:8;8:11;11:8;11:6; 3:1 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Людмила Кирица Ольга Воробьева 13:15;12:14;5:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Екатерина Гусева Елена Трошнева 4:11;9:11;6:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Ольга Воробьева Ольга Шишмарева 11:3;9:11;11:6;5:11;13:11; 3:2 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Светлана Крекина Валентина Сабитова 8:11;11:9;8:11;17:15;11:8; 3:2 Статистика игроков
15:25 22 Елена Трошнева Валентина Сабитова 8:11;11:8;8:11;11:13; 1:3 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
15:55 23 Ольга Воробьева Ольга Шишмарева 11:6;12:10;11:4; 3:0 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
16:25 24 Екатерина Гусева Светлана Крекина 14:12;9:11;10:12;4:11; 1:3 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков