Ближайший турнир
23-24 апреля

 

Турнир 24-25 марта

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
24.03.2016
10:00 1 Писарь Дмитрий Гладышев Михаил 8:11;9:11;11:6;7:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Гаврилов Денис Прищепа Евгений 11:6;9:11;8:11;9:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Писарь Дмитрий Гусев Арсений 7:11;11:9;16:14;10:12;14:12; 3:2 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Кривошеев Вячеслав Гладышев Михаил 11:9;10:12;11:7;11:5; 3:1 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Писарь Дмитрий Прищепа Евгений 11:3;8:11;6:11;2:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Гаврилов Денис Гладышев Михаил 11:3;10:12;6:11;9:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Кривошеев Вячеслав Гусев Арсений 9:11;11:9;4:11;11:8;11:6; 3:2 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Цыбин Андрей Прищепа Евгений 7:11;9:11;7:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Гаврилов Денис Гусев Арсений 8:11;11:8;11:7;10:12;11:9; 3:2 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Цыбин Андрей Гладышев Михаил 9:11;3:11;9:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Кривошеев Вячеслав Прищепа Евгений 12:14;11:8;11:9;4:11;11:8; 3:2 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Цыбин Андрей Гусев Арсений 6:11;5:11;12:14; 0:3 Статистика игроков
25.03.2016
10:00 13 Кривошеев Вячеслав Гаврилов Денис 11:4;11:9;11:5; 3:0 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Писарь Дмитрий Цыбин Андрей 11:8;11:4;8:11;11:13;16:14; 3:2 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Гладышев Михаил Гусев Арсений 12:10;10:12;8:11;12:14; 1:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Цыбин Андрей Кривошеев Вячеслав 12:10;6:11;11:8;11:3; 3:1 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Гаврилов Денис Писарь Дмитрий 4:11;8:11;5:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Гусев Арсений Прищепа Евгений 6:11;11:6;11:9;11:7; 3:1 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Кривошеев Вячеслав Писарь Дмитрий 11:7;10:12;11:13;11:7;8:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Прищепа Евгений Гладышев Михаил 11:8;11:9;10:12;8:11;10:12; 2:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Гаврилов Денис Цыбин Андрей 11:9;11:5;9:11;11:6; 3:1 Статистика игроков
15:30 22 Писарь Дмитрий Гусев Арсений 11:5;4:11;11:7;8:11;9:11; 2:3 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
16:00 23 Прищепа Евгений Гаврилов Денис 11:8;11:3;10:12;11:7; 3:1 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
16:30 24 Гладышев Михаил Кривошеев Вячеслав 10:12;12:14;8:11; 0:3 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Вячеслав Кривошеев   1
2:3
2
3:0
1
1:3
2
3:2
2
3:0
2
3:2
10
2 Дмитрий Писарь 2
3:2
  2
3:0
2
3:2
1
1:3
1
1:3
2
3:2
10
3 Денис Гаврилов 1
0:3
1
0:3
  2
3:1
1
1:3
1
1:3
2
3:2
8
4 Андрей Цыбин 2
3:1
1
2:3
1
1:3
  1
0:3
1
0:3
1
0:3
7
5 Евгений Прищепа 1
2:3
2
3:1
2
3:1
2
3:0
  1
2:3
1
1:3
9
6 Михаил Гладышев 1
0:3
2
3:1
2
3:1
2
3:0
2
3:2
  1
1:3
10
7 Арсений Гусев 1
2:3
1
2:3
1
2:3
2
3:0
2
3:1
2
3:1
  9