Ближайший турнир
20-21 ноября

 

Турнир 21-22 марта

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
21.03.2016
10:00 1 Светлана Крекина Анна Блажко 8:11;11:7;11:8;11:9; 3:1 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Мария Виноградова Екатерина Гусева 4:11;13:11;11:4;8:11;7:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Светлана Крекина Антонина Савельева 19:17;9:11;11:6;8:11;11:7; 3:2 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Ольга Куликова Анна Блажко 6:11;7:11;11:9;7:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Светлана Крекина Екатерина Гусева 11:6;11:5;11:7; 3:0 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Мария Виноградова Анна Блажко 9:11;11:3;8:11;11:13; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Ольга Куликова Антонина Савельева 11:7;2:11;11:8;11:9; 3:1 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Елена Абаимова Екатерина Гусева 11:4;11:9;11:3; 3:0 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Мария Виноградова Антонина Савельева 12:10;12:10;11:4; 3:0 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Елена Абаимова Анна Блажко 8:11;11:6;8:11;11:6;11:3; 3:2 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Ольга Куликова Екатерина Гусева 7:11;4:11;1:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Елена Абаимова Антонина Савельева 11:8;10:12;7:11;11:7;6:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
22.03.2016
10:00 13 Ольга Куликова Мария Виноградова 11:5;11:3;5:11;9:11;11:7; 3:2 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Светлана Крекина Елена Абаимова 11:3;11:8;11:4; 3:0 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Анна Блажко Антонина Савельева 11:2;5:11;8:11;11:8;5:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Елена Абаимова Ольга Куликова 11:7;12:10;12:10; 3:0 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Мария Виноградова Светлана Крекина 11:7;11:6;11:5; 3:0 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Антонина Савельева Екатерина Гусева 11:8;11:9;6:11;12:10; 3:1 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Ольга Куликова Светлана Крекина 12:10;3:11;7:11;9:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Екатерина Гусева Анна Блажко 11:8;12:10;11:9; 3:0 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Мария Виноградова Елена Абаимова 8:11;11:7;11:5;11:5; 3:1 Статистика игроков
14:40 22 Екатерина Гусева Анна Блажко 9:11;8:11;11:9;11:8;11:7; 3:2 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
15:10 23 Антонина Савельева Елена Абаимова 5:11;12:10;11:5;11:4; 3:1 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
15:40 24 Светлана Крекина Мария Виноградова 11:13;11:8;11:8;8:11;7:11; 2:3 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Ольга Куликова   1
1:3
2
3:2
1
0:3
1
0:3
1
1:3
2
3:1
8
2 Светлана Крекина 2
3:1
  1
0:3
2
3:0
2
3:0
2
3:1
2
3:2
11
3 Мария Виноградова 1
2:3
2
3:0
  2
3:1
1
2:3
1
1:3
2
3:0
9
4 Елена Абаимова 2
3:0
1
0:3
1
1:3
  2
3:0
2
3:2
1
1:3
9
5 Екатерина Гусева 2
3:0
1
0:3
2
3:2
1
0:3
  2
3:0
1
1:3
9
6 Анна Блажко 2
3:1
1
1:3
2
3:1
1
2:3
1
0:3
  1
2:3
8
7 Антонина Савельева 1
1:3
1
2:3
1
0:3
2
3:1
2
3:1
2
3:2
  9