Ближайший турнир
21-22 мая

 

Турнир 1-2 февраля

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
01.02.2016
10:00 1 Крекина Светлана Абаимова Елена 11:6;10:12;11:6;11:6; 3:1 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Трошнева Елена Воробьева Ольга 11:9;11:5;7:11;12:10; 3:1 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Крекина Светлана Михайлова Полина 12:14;11:7;12:10;12:10; 3:1 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Сабитова Валентина Абаимова Елена 9:11;8:11;12:14; 0:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Крекина Светлана Воробьева Ольга 12:10;11:7;8:11;11:9; 3:1 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Трошнева Елена Абаимова Елена 11:4;11:9;11:5; 3:0 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Сабитова Валентина Михайлова Полина 8:11;6:11;6:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Куликова Ольга Воробьева Ольга 11:5;11:7;5:11;11:5; 3:1 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Трошнева Елена Михайлова Полина 11:9;7:11;7:11;8:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Куликова Ольга Абаимова Елена 6:11;5:11;8:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Сабитова Валентина Воробьева Ольга 11:7;10:12;11:7;15:13; 3:1 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Куликова Ольга Михайлова Полина 9:11;8:11;11:13; 0:3 Статистика игроков
02.02.2016
10:00 13 Сабитова Валентина Трошнева Елена 7:11;11:5;2:11;12:10;7:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Крекина Светлана Куликова Ольга 9:11;11:9;11:13;3:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Абаимова Елена Михайлова Полина 8:11;11:7;11:9;11:8; 3:1 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Куликова Ольга Сабитова Валентина 13:11;5:11;12:14;11:5;3:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Трошнева Елена Крекина Светлана 12:14;12:10;9:11;9:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Михайлова Полина Воробьева Ольга 6:11;11:13;10:12; 0:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Сабитова Валентина Крекина Светлана 11:7;9:11;11:1;11:2; 3:1 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Воробьева Ольга Абаимова Елена 11:13;9:11;7:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Трошнева Елена Куликова Ольга 7:11;7:11;4:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
15:00 22 Сабитова Валентина Трошнева Елена 11:3;7:11;11:4;7:11;11:6; 3:2 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
15:30 23 Михайлова Полина Куликова Ольга 11:6;11:5;11:4; 3:0 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
16:00 24 Крекина Светлана Абаимова Елена 12:10;13:11;11:6; 3:0 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Сабитова Валентина   2
3:1
1
2:3
2
3:2
2
3:1
1
0:3
1
0:3
9 5
2 Крекина Светлана 1
1:3
  2
3:1
1
1:3
2
3:1
2
3:1
2
3:1
10 1
3 Трошнева Елена 2
3:2
1
1:3
  1
0:3
2
3:1
2
3:0
1
1:3
9 6
4 Куликова Ольга 1
2:3
2
3:1
2
3:0
  2
3:1
1
0:3
1
0:3
9 4
5 Баранова Ольга 1
1:3
1
1:3
1
1:3
1
1:3
  1
0:3
2
3:0
7 7
6 Абаимова Елена 2
3:0
1
1:3
1
0:3
2
3:0
2
3:0
  2
3:1
10 2
7 Михайлова Полина 2
3:0
1
1:3
2
3:1
2
3:0
1
0:3
1
1:3
  9 3