Ближайший турнир
21 ноября

 

Турнир 11-12 января

Турнир 11-12 января

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
11.01.2016
10:00 1 Лососовская Ольга Воробьева Ольга 7:11;9:11;6:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Кирица Людмила Сабитова Валентина 8:11;4:11;7:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Лососовская Ольга Кузьмина Елена 7:11;4:11;8:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Козловская Анна Воробьева Ольга 8:11;9:11;8:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Лососовская Ольга Сабитова Валентина 7:11;3:11;9:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Кирица Людмила Воробьева Ольга 9:11;6:11;17:15;11:6;11:7; 3:2 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Козловская Анна Кузьмина Елена 11:4;8:11;6:11;3:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Фадеева Оксана Сабитова Валентина 4:11;9:11;10:12; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Кирица Людмила Кузьмина Елена 11:9;5:11;11:9;8:11;9:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Фадеева Оксана Воробьева Ольга 6:11;5:11;11:6;8:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Козловская Анна Сабитова Валентина 11:3;7:11;8:11;16:14;11:9; 3:2 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Фадеева Оксана Кузьмина Елена 4:11;7:11;7:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
12.01.2016
10:00 13 Козловская Анна Кирица Людмила 6:11;11:5;9:11;6:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Лососовская Ольга Фадеева Оксана 5:11;11:13;7:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Воробьева Ольга Кузьмина Елена 6:11;11:7;11:7;11:8; 3:1 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Фадеева Оксана Козловская Анна 11:4;11:9;7:11;4:11;7:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Кирица Людмила Лососовская Ольга 7:11;11:9;11:5;11:7; 3:1 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Кузьмина Елена Сабитова Валентина 8:11;8:11;8:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Козловская Анна Лососовская Ольга 11:9;11:6;11:6; 3:0 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Сабитова Валентина Воробьева Ольга 7:11;3:11;10:12; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Кирица Людмила Фадеева Оксана 11:3;11:8;11:8; 3:0 Статистика игроков
14:30 22 Козловская Анна Фадеева Оксана 11:9;11:9;8:11;13:11; 3:1 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
15:00 23 Кузьмина Елена Кирица Людмила 8:11;11:8;5:11;11:8;11:13; 2:3 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
15:30 25 Воробьева Ольга Сабитова Валентина 7:11;4:11;6:11; 0:3 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Козловская Анна   2
3:0
1
1:3
2
3:2
2
3:2
1
0:3
1
1:3
9 5
2 Лососовская Ольга 1
0:3
  1
1:3
1
0:3
1
0:3
1
0:3
1
0:3
6 7
3 Кирица Людмила 2
3:1
2
3:1
  2
3:0
1
0:3
2
3:2
1
2:3
10 4
4 Фадеева Оксана 1
2:3
2
3:0
1
0:3
  1
0:3
1
1:3
1
0:3
7 6
5 Сабитова Валентина 1
2:3
2
3:0
2
3:0
2
3:0
  1
0:3
2
3:0
10 2
6 Баранова Ольга 2
3:0
2
3:0
1
2:3
2
3:1
2
3:0
  2
3:1
11 1
7 Трошнева Елена 2
3:1
2
3:0
2
3:2
2
3:0
1
3:0
1
1:3
  10 3