Ближайший турнир
21 ноября

 

Турнир 12-13 ноября

Турнир 12-13 ноября

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
12.11.2015
10:00 1 Гусев Арсений Гаврилов Денис 1:11;11:7;11:5;6:11;11:6; 3:2 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Панченко Артем Прищепа Евгений 8:11;7:11;11:8;8:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Гусев Арсений Дидух Александр 8:11;11:13;8:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Заикин Алан Гаврилов Денис 13:11;7:11;10:12;7:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Гусев Арсений Прищепа Евгений 6:11;16:14;5:11;5:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Панченко Артем Гаврилов Денис 11:5;6:11;6:11;6:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Заикин Алан Дидух Александр 11:9;10:12;11:5;8:11;6:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Куимов Филипп Прищепа Евгений 8:11;5:11;6:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Панченко Артем Дидух Александр 9:11;4:11;9:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Куимов Филипп Гаврилов Денис 7:11;11:8;4:11;11:7;11:4; 3:2 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Заикин Алан Прищепа Евгений 11:13;11:6;9:11;8:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Куимов Филипп Дидух Александр 10:12;11:9;7:11;9:1; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13.11.2015
10:00 13 Заикин Алан Панченко Артем 11:4;8:11;11:9;11:4; 3:1 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Гусев Арсений Куимов Филипп 11:7;18:16;11:7; 3:0 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Гаврилов Денис Дидух Александр 11:3;6:11;4:11;12:10;8:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Куимов Филипп Заикин Алан 5:11;5:11;6:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Панченко Артем Гусев Арсений 11:7;7:11;9:11;6:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Дидух Александр Прищепа Евгений 11:3;11:8;9:11;11:7; 3:1 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Заикин Алан Гусев Арсений 11:5;8:11;11:6;11:7; 3:1 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Прищепа Евгений Гаврилов Денис 9:11;11:6;11:9;11:7; 3:1 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Панченко Артем Куимов Филипп 8:11;10:12;14:12;8:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
14:45 22 Заикин Алан Гусев Арсений 14:12;9:11;11:9;11:6; 3:1 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
15:15 23 Куимов Филипп Гаврилов Денис 6:11;5:11;8:11; 0:3 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
15:45 24 Дидух Александр Прищепа Евгений 12:10;4:11;7:11;7:11; 1:3 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Заикин Алан   2
3:1
2
3:1
2
3:0
1
1:3
1
1:3
1
2:3
9 3
2 Гусев Арсений 1
1:3
  2
3:1
2
3:0
1
1:3
2
3:2
1
0:3
9 4
3 Панченко Артем 1
1:3
1
1:3
  1
1
1:3
1
1:3
1
0:3
6 7
4 Куимов Филипп 1
0:3
1
0:3
2
3:1
  1
0:3
2
3:2
1
1:3
8 5
5 Прищепа Евгений 2
3:1
2
3:1
2
3:1
2
3:0
  2
3:1
1
1:3
11 2
6 Гаврилов Денис 2
3:1
1
2:3
2
3:1
1
2:3
1
1:3
  1
2:3
8 6
7 Александр Дидух 2
3:2
2
3:0
2
3:0
2
3:1
2
3:1
2
3:2
  12 1