Ближайший турнир
23-24 сентября

 

Турнир 12-13 октября

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
12.10.2015
10:00 1 Светлана Крекина Полина Трифонова 11:13;6:11;11:9;8:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Анна Козловская Елена Трошнева 11:8;1:11;5:11;9:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Светлана Крекина Мария Виноградова 11:8;11:7;11:7; 3:0 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Людмила Кирица Полина Трифонова 10:12;8:11;11:8;8:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Светлана Крекина Елена Трошнева 7:11;12:10;7:11;11:7;11:6; 3:2 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Анна Козловская Полина Трифонова 11:9;11:5;6:11;11:9; 3:1 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Людмила Кирица Мария Виноградова 5:11;11:9;12:10;11:8; 3:1 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Елена Абаимова Елена Трошнева 11:4;11:6;11:5; 3:0 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Анна Козловская Мария Виноградова 8:11;11:7;11:6;11:8; 3:1 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Елена Абаимова Полина Трифонова 11:6;12:10;11:6; 3:0 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Людмила Кирица Елена Трошнева 11:9;10:12;8:11;8:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Елена Абаимова Мария Виноградова 12:10;17:19;11:7;11:7; 3:1 Статистика игроков
13.10.2015
10:00 13 Людмила Кирица Анна Козловская 6:11;4:11;8:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Светлана Крекина Елена Абаимова 7:11;9:11;7:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Полина Трифонова Мария Виноградова 11:9;9:11;11:9;11:8; 3:1 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Елена Абаимова Людмила Кирица 11:9;11:7;11:6; 3:0 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Анна Козловская Светлана Крекина 7:11;8:11;7:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Мария Виноградова Елена Трошнева 1:11;11:4;8:11;11:8;11:9; 3:2 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Людмила Кирица Светлана Крекина 5:11;7:11;13:11;7:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Елена Трошнева Полина Трифонова 5:11;12:10;9:11;5:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Анна Козловская Елена Абаимова 11:4;11:8;7:11;16:18;11:6; 3:2 Статистика игроков
14:35 22 Елена Трошнева Людмила Кирица 8:11;11:4;10:12;11:8;8:11; 2:3 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
15:00 23 Анна Козловская Полина Трифонова 11:9;3:11;8:11;6:11; 1:3 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
15:30 24 Елена Абаимова Светлана Крекина 11:7;13:11;7:11;8:11;9:11; 2:3 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Людмила Кирица   1
1:3
1
0:3
1
0:3
1
1:3
1
1:3
2
3:1
7 6
2 Светлана Крекина 2
3:1
  2
3:0
1
0:3
2
3:2
1
1:3
2
3:0
10 2
3 Анна Козловская 2
3:0
1
0:3
  2
3:2
1
1:3
2
3:1
2
3:1
10 3
4 Елена Абаимова 2
3:0
2
3:0
1
2:3
  2
3:0
2
3:0
2
3:1
11 1
5 Елена Трошнева 2
3:1
1
2:3
2
3:1
1
0:3
  1
1:3
1
2:3
8 5
6 Полина Трифонова 2
3:1
2
3:1
1
1:3
1
0:3
2
3:1
  2
3:1
10 4
7 Мария Виноградова 1
1:3
1
0:3
1
1:3
1
1:3
2
3:2
1
1:3
  7 7