Ближайший турнир
26-27 апреля

 

Турнир 7-8 сентября

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
07.09.2015
10:00 1 Шишмарева Ольга Михайлова Полина 7:11;11:8;11:9;7:11;7:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Кирица Людмила Абаимова Елена 5:11;12:10;4:11;4:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Шишмарева Ольга Чернова Дарья 11:5;3:11;11:4;11:7; 3:1 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Россихина Анна Михайлова Полина 11:9;8:11;10:12;8:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Шишмарева Ольга Абаимова Елена 9:11;15:13;10:12;9:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Кирица Людмила Михайлова Полина 10:12;12:10;12:14;2:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Россихина Анна Чернова Дарья 7:11;10:12;11:6;11:7;9:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Ганина Светлана Абаимова Елена 5:11;6:11;6:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Кирица Людмила Чернова Дарья 11:4;7:11;11:13;11:7;11:8; 3:2 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Ганина Светлана Михайлова Полина 9:11;12:14;1:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Россихина Анна Абаимова Елена 1:11;2:11;6:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Ганина Светлана Чернова Дарья 11:5;11:2;9:11;11:9; 3:1 Статистика игроков
08.09.2015
10:00 13 Россихина Анна Кирица Людмила 11:6;5:11;11:6;4:11;11:8; 3:2 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Шишмарева Ольга Ганина Светлана 4:11;6:11;3:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Михайлова Полина Чернова Дарья 11:8;9:11;6:11;10:12; 1:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Ганина Светлана Россихина Анна 11:4;11:8;11:7; 3:0 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Кирица Людмила Шишмарева Ольга 11:2;14:12;11:6; 3:0 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Чернова Дарья Абаимова Елена 9:11;11:9;11:6;11:6; 3:1 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Россихина Анна Шишмарева Ольга 7:11;2:11;12:10;9:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Абаимова Елена Михайлова Полина 13:11;2:11;13:11;8:11;11:7; 3:2 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Кирица Людмила Ганина Светлана 12:10;9:11;11:9;9:11;5:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
15:00 22 Абаимова Елена Михайлова Полина 7:11;7:11;11:2;5:11; 1:3 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков
15:15 23 Кирица Людмила Шишмарева Ольга 11:8;11:9;9:11;11:8; 3:1 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
15:45 24 Ганина Светлана Чернова Дарья 9:11;11:8;11:9;10:12;8:11; 2:3 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Россихина Анна   1
1:3
2
3:2
1
0:3
1
0:3
1
1:3
1
2:3
7 7
2 Шишмарева Ольга 2
3:1
  1
0:3
1
0:3
1
1:3
1
2:3
2
3:1
8 6
3 Кирица Людмила 1
2:3
2
3:0
  1
2:3
1
1:3
1
1:3
2
3:2
8 5
4 Ганина Светлана 2
3:0
2
3:0
2
3:2
  1
0:3
1
0:3
2
3:1
10 3
5 Абаимова Елена 2
3:0
2
3:1
2
3:1
2
3:0
  2
3:2
1
1:3
11 1
6 Михайлова Полина 2
3:1
2
3:2
2
3:1
2
3:0
1
2:3
  1
1:3
10 2
7 Чернова Дарья 2
3:2
1
1:3
1
2:3
1
1:3
2
3:1
2
3:1
  9 4