Ближайший турнир
20-21 ноября

 

Турнир 16-17 июля

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
16.07.2015
10:00 1 Андрей Карпов Евгений Бархатов 15:13;11:7;4:11;11:7; 3:1 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Дмитрий Асеев Алексей Сарматов 6:11;4:11;8:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Андрей Карпов Артем Панченко 11:8;11:5;8:11;13:11; 3:1 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Илья Игошин Евгений Бархатов 6:11;11:8;11:6;7:11;3:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Андрей Карпов Алексей Сарматов 7:11;5:11;7:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Дмитрий Асеев Евгений Бархатов 2:11;6:11;11:9;8:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Илья Игошин Артем Панченко 12:10;7:11;11:1;4:11;5:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Андрей Цыбин Алексей Сарматов 4:11;12:14;7:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Дмитрий Асеев Артем Панченко 5:11;6:11;11:6;8:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Андрей Цыбин Евгений Бархатов 9:11;11:7;6:11;11:8;11:9; 3:2 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Илья Игошин Алексей Сарматов 10:12;12:10;9:11;9:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Андрей Цыбин Артем Панченко 11:6;7:11;11:3;11:8; 3:1 Статистика игроков
17.07.2015
10:00 13 Илья Игошин Дмитрий Асеев 11:6;11:2;11:7; 3:0 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Андрей Карпов Андрей Цыбин 9:11;6:11;11:3;11:7;11:7; 3:2 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Евгений Бархатов Артем Панченко 8:11;11:13;11:9;11:7;8:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Андрей Цыбин Илья Игошин 11:6;11:8;11:9; 3:0 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Дмитрий Асеев Андрей Карпов 11:4;13:11;5:11;7:11;11:8; 3:2 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Артем Панченко Алексей Сарматов 9:11;11:8;9:11;3:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Илья Игошин Андрей Карпов 11:8;12:14;7:11;6:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Алексей Сарматов Евгений Бархатов 11:4;10:12;6:11;9:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Дмитрий Асеев Андрей Цыбин 10:12;8:11;8:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
15:00 22 Евгений Бархатов Илья Игошин 11:9;11:5;16:18;11:7; 3:1 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
15:30 23 Андрей Цыбин Артем Панченко 11:8;11:8;7:11;11:9; 3:1 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
16:00 24 Алексей Сарматов Андрей Карпов 14:12;8:11;5:11;11:8;11:7; 3:2 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1  





2
 




3

 



4


 


5



 

6




 
7