Ближайший турнир
23-24 апреля

 

Турнир 16-17 июля

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
16.07.2015
10:00 1 Карпов Андрей Бархатов Евгений 15:13;11:7;4:11;11:7; 3:1 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Асеев Дмитрий Сарматов Алексей 6:11;4:11;8:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Карпов Андрей Панченко Артем 11:8;11:5;8:11;13:11; 3:1 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Игошин Илья Бархатов Евгений 6:11;11:8;11:6;7:11;3:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Карпов Андрей Сарматов Алексей 7:11;5:11;7:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Асеев Дмитрий Бархатов Евгений 2:11;6:11;11:9;8:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Игошин Илья Панченко Артем 12:10;7:11;11:1;4:11;5:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Цыбин Андрей Сарматов Алексей 4:11;12:14;7:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Асеев Дмитрий Панченко Артем 5:11;6:11;11:6;8:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Цыбин Андрей Бархатов Евгений 9:11;11:7;6:11;11:8;11:9; 3:2 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Игошин Илья Сарматов Алексей 10:12;12:10;9:11;9:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Цыбин Андрей Панченко Артем 11:6;7:11;11:3;11:8; 3:1 Статистика игроков
17.07.2015
10:00 13 Игошин Илья Асеев Дмитрий 11:6;11:2;11:7; 3:0 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Карпов Андрей Цыбин Андрей 9:11;6:11;11:3;11:7;11:7; 3:2 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Бархатов Евгений Панченко Артем 8:11;11:13;11:9;11:7;8:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Цыбин Андрей Игошин Илья 11:6;11:8;11:9; 3:0 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Асеев Дмитрий Карпов Андрей 11:4;13:11;5:11;7:11;11:8; 3:2 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Панченко Артем Сарматов Алексей 9:11;11:8;9:11;3:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Игошин Илья Карпов Андрей 11:8;12:14;7:11;6:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Сарматов Алексей Бархатов Евгений 11:4;10:12;6:11;9:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Асеев Дмитрий Цыбин Андрей 10:12;8:11;8:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
15:00 22 Бархатов Евгений Игошин Илья 11:9;11:5;16:18;11:7; 3:1 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
15:30 23 Цыбин Андрей Панченко Артем 11:8;11:8;7:11;11:9; 3:1 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
16:00 24 Сарматов Алексей Карпов Андрей 14:12;8:11;5:11;11:8;11:7; 3:2 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1  





2
 




3

 



4


 


5



 

6




 
7