Ближайший турнир
21-22 июня

 

Турнир 28-29 мая

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
28.05.2015
10:00 1 Карпов Андрей Тужилин Александр 11:6;11:6;11:9; 3:0 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Куперберг Элад Хонин Сергей 6:11;4:11;11:8;5:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Карпов Андрей Аврамов Итамар 8:11;6:11;6:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Когут Богдан Тужилин Александр 11:9;4:11;9:11;10:12; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Карпов Андрей Хонин Сергей 11:9;11:4;11:9; 3:0 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Куперберг Элад Тужилин Александр 5:11;6:11;11:8;11:6;6:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Когут Богдан Аврамов Итамар 6:11;11:6;11:7;11:5; 3:1 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Бархатов Евгений Хонин Сергей 10:12;11:9;5:11;11:4;9:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Куперберг Элад Аврамов Итамар 8:11;11:7;11:5;7:11;11:4; 3:2 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Бархатов Евгений Тужилин Александр 9:11;11:9;11:7;8:11;11:5; 3:2 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Когут Богдан Хонин Сергей 12:14;3:11;6:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Бархатов Евгений Аврамов Итамар 8:11;8:11;11:9;13:11;9:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
29.05.2015
10:00 13 Когут Богдан Куперберг Элад 11:7;11:8;11:8; 3:0 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Карпов Андрей Бархатов Евгений 3:11;9:11;5:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Тужилин Александр Аврамов Итамар 8:11;3:11;8:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Бархатов Евгений Когут Богдан 13:11;7:11;8:11;6:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Куперберг Элад Карпов Андрей 11:8;11:6;8:11;7:11;12:10; 3:2 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Аврамов Итамар Хонин Сергей 6:11;11:8;11:5;11:9; 3:1 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Когут Богдан Карпов Андрей 6:11;10:12;11:6;9:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Куперберг Элад Бархатов Евгений 11:8;4:11;12:10;11:7; 3:1 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Хонин Сергей Тужилин Александр 15:13;11:6;9:11;7:11;6:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
15:00 22 Когут Богдан Куперберг Элад 7:11;7:11;9:11; 0:3 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
15:30 23 Тужилин Александр Хонин Сергей 11:5;11:2;12:10; 3:0 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
16:00 24 Аврамов Итамар Карпов Андрей 11:4;11:2;9:11;5:11;5:11; 2:3 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Богдан Когут   1
1:3
2
3:0
2
3:1
1
0:3
1
1:3
2
3:1
9 5
2 Андрей Карпов 2
3:1
  1
2:3
1
0:3
2
3:0
2
3:0
1
0:3
9 2
3 Элад Куперберг 1
0:3
2
3:2
  2
3:1
1
1:3
1
2:3
2
3:2
9 6
4 Евгений Бархатов 1
1:3
2
3:0
1
1:3
  1
2:3
2
3:2
1
2:3
8 7
5 Сергей Хонин 2
3:0
1
0:3
2
3:1
2
3:2
  1
2:3
1
1:3
9 4
6 Александр Тужилин 2
3:1
1
0:3
2
3:2
1
2:3
2
3:2
  1
0:3
9 3
7