Ближайший турнир
23-24 сентября

 

Турнир 18-19 мая

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
18.05.2015
10:00 1 Мария Виноградова Ирина Ермакова 11:8;11:6;11:7; 3:0 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Оксана Фадеева Елена Абаимова 4:11;6:11;11:7;11:3;4:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Мария Виноградова Анна Козловская 14:12;11:13;11:8;7:11;13:11; 3:2 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Валерия Коцюр Ирина Ермакова 6:11;7:11;2:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Мария Виноградова Елена Абаимова 10:12;8:11;11:9;7:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Оксана Фадеева Ирина Ермакова 12:10;11:5;15:13; 3:0 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Валерия Коцюр Анна Козловская 5:11;12:10;8:11;5:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Наталья Алексеенко Елена Абаимова 8:11;4:11;7:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Оксана Фадеева Анна Козловская 11:5;12:10;11:7; 3:0 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Наталья Алексеенко Ирина Ермакова 11:9;18:20;9:11;7:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Валерия Коцюр Елена Абаимова 6:11;5:11;10:12; 0:3 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Наталья Алексеенко Анна Козловская 12:10;7:11;3:11;9:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
19.05.2015
10:00 13 Валерия Коцюр Оксана Фадеева 11:2;11:9;5:11;11:8; 3:1 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Мария Виноградова Наталья Алексеенко 11:8;14:16;11:8;10:12;11:7; 3:2 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Ирина Ермакова Анна Козловская 15:13;7:11;7:11;11:13; 1:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Наталья Алексеенко Валерия Коцюр 10:12;11:6;11:9;11:5; 3:1 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Оксана Фадеева Мария Виноградова 12:10;8:11;11:8;19:17; 3:1 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Анна Козловская Елена Абаимова 11:13;11:6;11:5;19:21;6:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Валерия Коцюр Мария Виноградова 9:11;11:6;3:11;4:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Елена Абаимова Ирина Ермакова 11:5;11:7;11:7; 3:0 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Оксана Фадеева Наталья Алексеенко 11:4;11:7;9:11;7:11;8:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
14:50 22 Ирина Ермакова Наталья Алексеенко 9:11;5:11;11:8;11:7;7:11; 2:3 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
15:25 23 Оксана Фадеева Анна Козловская 3:11;11:7;9:11;11:6;8:11; 2:3 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
15:50 24 Елена Абаимова Мария Виноградова 11:9;11:9;9:11;11:6; 3:1 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Валерия Коцюр   1
1:3
2
3:1
1
1:3
1
0:3
1
0:3
1
1:3
7 7
2 Мария Виноградова 2
3:1
  1
1:3
2
3:2
1
1:3
2
3:0
2
3:2
10 2
3 Оксана Фадеева 1
1:3
2
3:1
  1
2:3
1
2:3
2
3:0
2
3:0
9 3
4 Наталья Алексеенко 2
3:1
1
2:3
2
3:2
  1
0:3
1
1:3
1
1:3
8 6
5 Елена Абаимова 2
3:0
2
3:1
2
3:2
2
3:0
  2
3:0
2
3:2
12 1
6




 
7