Ближайший турнир
20-21 ноября

 

Турнир 4-5 мая

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
04.05.2015
10:00 1 Ольга Шишмарева Анна Россихина 14:16;12:10;5:11;9:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Людмила Кирица Елена Абаимова 17:15;9:11;11:9;5:11;9:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Ольга Шишмарева Ирина Моцык 12:10;5:11;12:14;13:11;11:8; 3:2 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Татьяна Михайлова Анна Россихина 10:12;8:11;7:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Ольга Шишмарева Елена Абаимова 13:11;11:9;11:8; 3:0 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Людмила Кирица Анна Россихина 11:2;6:11;12:10;11:8; 3:1 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Татьяна Михайлова Ирина Моцык 3:11;8:11;13:15; 0:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Анна Фарладанская Елена Абаимова 7:11;6:11;2:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Людмила Кирица Ирина Моцык 7:11;3:11;10:12; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Анна Фарладанская Анна Россихина 11:4;11:5;5:11;13:15;11:4; 3:2 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Татьяна Михайлова Елена Абаимова 7:11;11:6;7:11;4:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Анна Фарладанская Ирина Моцык 6:11;7:11;8:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
05.05.2015
10:00 13 Татьяна Михайлова Людмила Кирица 6:11;7:11;9:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Ольга Шишмарева Анна Фарладанская 5:11;9:11;6:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Анна Россихина Ирина Моцык 9:11;9:11;11:9;11:7;16:14; 3:2 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Анна Фарладанская Татьяна Михайлова 12:10;11:8;10:12;11:8; 3:1 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Людмила Кирица Ольга Шишмарева 8:11;6:11;10:12; 0:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Ирина Моцык Елена Абаимова 12:14;9:11;7:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Татьяна Михайлова Ольга Шишмарева 10:12;8:11;15:13;9:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Елена Абаимова Анна Россихина 11:7;11:7;11:9; 3:0 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Людмила Кирица Анна Фарладанская 6:11;11:8;8:11;11:8;11:2; 3:2 Статистика игроков
15:00 22 Анна Фарладанская Анна Россихина 11:7;8:11;11:8;11:8; 3:1 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
15:30 23 Ирина Моцык Людмила Кирица 11:6;11:6;11:7; 3:0 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
16:00 24 Елена Абаимова Ольга Шишмарева 6:11;13:11;11:9;11:9; 3:1 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Татьяна Михайлова   1
1:3
1
0:3
1
1:3
1
1:3
1
0:3
1
0:3
6 7
2 Ольга Шишмарева 2
3:1
  2
3:0
1
0:3
2
3:0
1
1:3
2
3:2
10 2
3 Людмила Кирица 2
3:0
1
0:3
  2
3:2
1
2:3
2
3:1
1
0:3
9 4
4 Анна Фарладанская 2
3:1
2
3:0
1
2:3
  1
0:3
2
3:2
1
0:3
9 5
5 Елена Абаимова 2
3:1
1
0:3
2
3:2
2
3:0
  2
3:0
2
3:0
11 1
6 Анна Россихина 2
3:0
2
3:1
1
1:3
1
2:3
1
0:3
  2
3:2
9 6
7