Ближайший турнир
23-24 сентября

 

Турнир 20-21 апреля

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
20.04.2015
10:00 1 Людмила Кирица Екатерина Гусева 4:11;8:11;11:7;3:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Петра Ловаш Ольга Воробьева 11:8;11:6;13:11; 3:0 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Людмила Кирица Елена Абаимова 11:13;11:6;11:7;11:7; 3:1 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Анна Козловская Екатерина Гусева 11:9;5:11;8:11;8:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Людмила Кирица Ольга Воробьева 11:9;9:11;6:11;11:5;11:6; 3:2 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Петра Ловаш Екатерина Гусева 5:11;5:11;11:7;17:19; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Анна Козловская Елена Абаимова 11:6;6:11;11:8;11:8; 3:1 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Ольга Куликова Ольга Воробьева 7:11;11:7;11:2;7:11;9:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Петра Ловаш Елена Абаимова 8:11;11:6;11:9;9:11;14:12; 3:2 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Ольга Куликова Екатерина Гусева 11:7;6:11;11:9;11:4; 3:1 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Анна Козловская Ольга Воробьева 11:8;8:11;8:11;7:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Ольга Куликова Елена Абаимова 7:11;9:11;9:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
21.04.2015
10:00 13 Анна Козловская Петра Ловаш 5:11;11:6;4:11;11:7;7:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Людмила Кирица Ольга Куликова 6:11;11:9;6:11;7:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Екатерина Гусева Елена Абаимова 16:18;11:7;6:11;13:11;10:12; 2:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Ольга Куликова Анна Козловская 11:9;11:13;10:12;11:4;11:5; 3:2 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Петра Ловаш Людмила Кирица 7:11;11:9;9:11;11:9;11:7; 3:2 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Елена Абаимова Ольга Воробьева 10:12;11:3;8:11;11:9;3:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Анна Козловская Людмила Кирица 9:11;13:15;12:14; 0:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Ольга Воробьева Екатерина Гусева 11:8;7:11;8:11;11:8;16:14; 3:2 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Петра Ловаш Ольга Куликова 11:3;11:8;11:5; 3:0 Статистика игроков
15:40 22 Людмила Кирица Елена Абаимова 11:8;11:6;11:5; 3:0 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
16:10 23 Ольга Куликова Екатерина Гусева 6:11;11:7;11:3;11:5; 3:1 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
16:40 24 Петра Ловаш Ольга Воробьева 10:12;11:9;5:11;11:4;15:13; 3:2 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Анна Козловская   1
0:3
1
2:3
1
2:3
1
1:3
1
1:3
2
3:1
7 7
2 Людмила Кирица 2
3:0
  1
2:3
1
1:3
2
3:2
1
1:3
2
3:1
9 5
3 Петра Ловас 2
3:2
2
3:2
  2
3:0
2
3:0
1
1:3
2
3:2
11 1
4 Ольга Куликова 2
3:2
2
3:1
1
0:3
  1
2:3
2
3:1
1
0:3
9 3
5 Ольга Баранова 2
3:1
1
2:3
1
0:3
2
3:2
  2
3:2
2
3:2
9 2
6 Екатерина Гусева 2
3:1
2
3:1
2
3:1
1
1:3
1
2:3
  1
2:3
9 4
7 Елена Абаимова 1
1:3
1
1:3
1
2:3
2
3:0
1
2:3
2
3:1
  7 6