Ближайший турнир
25 апреля

 

Турнир 20-21 апреля

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
20.04.2015
10:00 1 Кирица Людмила Екатерина Гусева 4:11;8:11;11:7;3:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Ловаш Петра Воробьева Ольга 11:8;11:6;13:11; 3:0 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Кирица Людмила Абаимова Елена 11:13;11:6;11:7;11:7; 3:1 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Козловская Анна Екатерина Гусева 11:9;5:11;8:11;8:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Кирица Людмила Воробьева Ольга 11:9;9:11;6:11;11:5;11:6; 3:2 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Ловаш Петра Екатерина Гусева 5:11;5:11;11:7;17:19; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Козловская Анна Абаимова Елена 11:6;6:11;11:8;11:8; 3:1 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Куликова Ольга Воробьева Ольга 7:11;11:7;11:2;7:11;9:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Ловаш Петра Абаимова Елена 8:11;11:6;11:9;9:11;14:12; 3:2 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Куликова Ольга Екатерина Гусева 11:7;6:11;11:9;11:4; 3:1 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Козловская Анна Воробьева Ольга 11:8;8:11;8:11;7:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Куликова Ольга Абаимова Елена 7:11;9:11;9:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
21.04.2015
10:00 13 Козловская Анна Ловаш Петра 5:11;11:6;4:11;11:7;7:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Кирица Людмила Куликова Ольга 6:11;11:9;6:11;7:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Екатерина Гусева Абаимова Елена 16:18;11:7;6:11;13:11;10:12; 2:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Куликова Ольга Козловская Анна 11:9;11:13;10:12;11:4;11:5; 3:2 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Ловаш Петра Кирица Людмила 7:11;11:9;9:11;11:9;11:7; 3:2 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Абаимова Елена Воробьева Ольга 10:12;11:3;8:11;11:9;3:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Козловская Анна Кирица Людмила 9:11;13:15;12:14; 0:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Воробьева Ольга Екатерина Гусева 11:8;7:11;8:11;11:8;16:14; 3:2 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Ловаш Петра Куликова Ольга 11:3;11:8;11:5; 3:0 Статистика игроков
15:40 22 Кирица Людмила Абаимова Елена 11:8;11:6;11:5; 3:0 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
16:10 23 Куликова Ольга Екатерина Гусева 6:11;11:7;11:3;11:5; 3:1 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
16:40 24 Ловаш Петра Воробьева Ольга 10:12;11:9;5:11;11:4;15:13; 3:2 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Анна Козловская   1
0:3
1
2:3
1
2:3
1
1:3
1
1:3
2
3:1
7 7
2 Людмила Кирица 2
3:0
  1
2:3
1
1:3
2
3:2
1
1:3
2
3:1
9 5
3 Петра Ловас 2
3:2
2
3:2
  2
3:0
2
3:0
1
1:3
2
3:2
11 1
4 Ольга Куликова 2
3:2
2
3:1
1
0:3
  1
2:3
2
3:1
1
0:3
9 3
5 Ольга Баранова 2
3:1
1
2:3
1
0:3
2
3:2
  2
3:2
2
3:2
9 2
6 Екатерина Гусева 2
3:1
2
3:1
2
3:1
1
1:3
1
2:3
  1
2:3
9 4
7 Елена Абаимова 1
1:3
1
1:3
1
2:3
2
3:0
1
2:3
2
3:1
  7 6