Ближайший турнир
20-21 ноября

 

Турнир 9-10 марта

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
09.03.2015
10:00 1 Полина Михайлова Мария Виноградова 6:11;11:8;9:11;13:15; 1:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Ольга Куликова Петра Ловаш 11:8;6:11;6:11;5:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Полина Михайлова Рута Пашкаускене 9:11;11:7;5:11;12:14; 1:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Анна Фарладанская Мария Виноградова 3:11;12:10;5:11;11:9;9:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Полина Михайлова Петра Ловаш 8:11;13:11;11:4;7:11;7:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Ольга Куликова Мария Виноградова 11:8;12:10;13:11; 3:0 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Анна Фарладанская Рута Пашкаускене 10:12;6:11;9:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Елена Абаимова Петра Ловаш 6:11;9:11;13:11;11:5;15:13; 3:2 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Ольга Куликова Рута Пашкаускене 6:11;7:11;1:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Елена Абаимова Мария Виноградова 13:11;9:11;11:3;11:4; 3:1 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Анна Фарладанская Петра Ловаш 13:15;5:11;5:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Елена Абаимова Рута Пашкаускене 11:5;5:11;11:9;13:11; 3:1 Статистика игроков
10.03.2015
10:00 13 Анна Фарладанская Ольга Куликова 9:11;11:2;11:9;11:9; 3:1 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Полина Михайлова Елена Абаимова 11:3;10:12;5:11;11:7;11:9; 3:2 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Мария Виноградова Рута Пашкаускене 7:11;7:11;6:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Елена Абаимова Анна Фарладанская 11:4;11:4;14:12; 3:0 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Ольга Куликова Полина Михайлова 9:11;7:11;9:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Рута Пашкаускене Петра Ловаш 11:5;11:8;11:7; 3:0 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Анна Фарладанская Полина Михайлова 11:13;6:11;2:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Петра Ловаш Мария Виноградова 11:8;11:6;8:11;11:4; 3:1 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Ольга Куликова Елена Абаимова 5:11;11:3;7:11;5:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
14:30 22 Мария Виноградова Анна Фарладанская 11:8;11:8;11:13;11:9; 3:1 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
15:00 23 Петра Ловаш Полина Михайлова 8:11;4:11;9:11; 0:3 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
15:30 24 Елена Абаимова Рута Пашкаускене 11:5;6:11;11:8;4:11;10:12; 2:3 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Анна Фарладанская   1
0:3
2
3:1
1
0:3
1
0:3
1
2:3
1
0:3
7 6
2 Полина Михайлова 2
3:0
  2
3:0
2
3:2
1
2:3
1
1:3
1
1:3
9 4
3 Ольга Куликова 1
1:3
1
0:3
  1
1:3
1
1:3
2
3:0
1
0:3
7 7
4 Елена Абаимова 2
3:0
1
2:3
2
3:1
  2
3:2
2
3:1
2
3:1
11 1
5 Петра Ловас 2
3:0
2
3:2
2
3:1
1
2:3
  2
3:1
1
0:3
10 3
6 Мария Виноградова 2
3:2
2
3:1
1
0:3
1
1:3
1
1:3
  1
0:3
8 5
7 Рута Пашкаускене 2
3:0
2
3:1
2
3:0
1
1:3
2
3:0
2
3:0
  11 2