Ближайший турнир
20-21 ноября

 

Турнир 16-17 февраля

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
16.02.2015
10:00 1 Светлана Крекина Людмила Кирица 11:8;13:15;7:11;5:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Анна Россихина Полина Михайлова 5:11;4:11;7:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Светлана Крекина Наталья Алексеенко 11:6;5:11;11:5;10:12;12:14; 2:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Анна Гапонова Людмила Кирица 8:11;11:3;11:13;11:8;11:8; 3:2 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Светлана Крекина Полина Михайлова 9:11;6:11;4:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Анна Россихина Людмила Кирица 11:9;11:9;6:11;11:13;7:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Анна Гапонова Наталья Алексеенко 8:11;3:11;11:6;10:12; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Елена Абаимова Полина Михайлова 10:12;12:10;11:6;8:11;13:15; 2:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Анна Россихина Наталья Алексеенко 7:11;7:11;12:10;6:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Елена Абаимова Людмила Кирица 11:7;11:6;11:9; 3:0 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Анна Гапонова Полина Михайлова 8:11;11:8;2:11;8:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Елена Абаимова Наталья Алексеенко 11:7;11:7;11:3; 3:0 Статистика игроков
17.02.2015
10:00 13 Анна Гапонова Анна Россихина 7:11;11:6;11:8;11:6; 3:1 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Светлана Крекина Елена Абаимова 7:11;6:11;10:12; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Людмила Кирица Наталья Алексеенко 4:11;10:12;9:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Елена Абаимова Анна Гапонова 8:11;8:11;11:4;11:2;11:2; 3:2 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Анна Россихина Светлана Крекина 7:11;7:11;9:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Наталья Алексеенко Полина Михайлова 3:11;2:11;4:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Анна Гапонова Светлана Крекина 10:12;12:10;8:11;8:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Полина Михайлова Людмила Кирица 11:7;12:10;11:9; 3:0 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Анна Россихина Елена Абаимова 5:11;3:11;3:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:30 22 Светлана Крекина Анна Гапонова 11:5;11:7;6:11;11:9; 3:1 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
15:00 23 Наталья Алексеенко Людмила Кирица 9:11;15:13;11:7;8:11;9:11; 2:3 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
15:30 24 Полина Михайлова Елена Абаимова 8:11;2:11;11:9;11:8;2:11; 2:3 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Анна Гапонова   1
1:3
2
3:1
1
2:3
1
1:3
2
3:2
1
1:3
8 6
2 Светлана Крекина 2
3:1
  2
3:0
1
0:3
1
0:3
1
1:3
1
2:3
8 5
3 Анна Россихина 1
1:3
1
0:3
  1
0:3
1
0:3
1
2:3
1
1:3
6 7
4 Елена Абаимова 2
3:2
2
3:0
2
3:0
  1
2:3
2
3:0
2
3:0
11 2
5 Полина Михайлова 2
3:1
2
3:0
2
3:0
2
3:2
  2
3:0
2
3:0
12 1
6 Людмила Кирица 1
2:3
2
3:1
2
3:2
1
0:3
1
0:3
  1
0:3
8 4
7 Наталья Алексеенко 2
3:1
2
3:2
2
3:1
1
0:3
1
0:3
2
3:0
  10 3