Ближайший турнир
23-24 ноября

 

Турнир 12-13 февраля

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
12.02.2015
10:00 1 Евгений Бархатов Майкл Таубер 7:11;11:3;7:11;17:15;11:9; 3:2 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Шимон Рабинович Виктор Ефимов 13:11;11:6;6:11;8:11;15:13; 3:2 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Евгений Бархатов Алексей Чернышков 11:6;11:8;14:12; 3:0 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Александр Тужилин Майкл Таубер 9:11;7:11;13:11;9:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Евгений Бархатов Виктор Ефимов 10:12;11:9;11:5;7:11;9:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Шимон Рабинович Майкл Таубер 11:13;11:9;11:13;5:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Александр Тужилин Алексей Чернышков 8:11;12:10;11:13;11:9;11:7; 3:2 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Василий Филатов Виктор Ефимов 9:11;11:9;9:11;13:11;3:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Шимон Рабинович Алексей Чернышков 7:11;11:8;8:11;11:4;11:5; 3:2 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Василий Филатов Майкл Таубер 6:11;9:11;14:12;5:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Александр Тужилин Виктор Ефимов 5:11;11:9;7:11;5:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Василий Филатов Алексей Чернышков 11:9;12:14;9:11;9:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13.02.2015
10:00 13 Александр Тужилин Шимон Рабинович 11:4;4:11;8:11;11:8;10:12; 2:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Евгений Бархатов Василий Филатов 12:10;11:9;7:11;11:13;11:9; 3:2 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Майкл Таубер Алексей Чернышков 9:11;9:11;7:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Василий Филатов Александр Тужилин 11:5;6:11;6:11;11:9;7:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Шимон Рабинович Евгений Бархатов 11:7;12:10;11:2; 3:0 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Алексей Чернышков Виктор Ефимов 6:11;11:9;2:11;11:9;7:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Александр Тужилин Евгений Бархатов 10:12;13:11;3:11;10:12; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Виктор Ефимов Майкл Таубер 12:10;5:11;11:4;14:12; 3:1 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Шимон Рабинович Василий Филатов 9:11;11:9;13:11;11:9; 3:1 Статистика игроков
15:00 22 Александр Тужилин Алексей Чернышков 13:11;11:4;11:2; 3:0 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
15:30 23 Евгений Бархатов Майкл Таубер 11:13;11:9;2:11;8:11; 1:3 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
16:00 24 Шимон Рабинович Виктор Ефимов 13:11;11:4;11:6; 3:0 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Александр Тужилин   1
1:3
1
2:3
2
3:2
1
1:3
1
1:3
2
3:2
8 5
2 Евгений Бархатов 2
3:1
  1
0:3
2
3:2
1
2:3
2
3:2
2
3:0
10 3
3 Шимон Рабинович 2
3:2
2
3:0
  2
3:1
2
3:2
1
1:3
2
3:2
11 1
4 Василий Филатов 1
2:3
1
2:3
1
1:3
  1
2:3
1
1:3
1
1:3
6 7
5 Виктор Ефимов 2
3:1
2
3:2
1
2:3
2
3:2
  2
3:1
2
3:2
11 2
6 Майкл Таубер 2
3:1
1
2:3
2
3:1
2
3:1
1
1:3
  1
0:3
9 4
7 Алексей Чернышков 1
2:3
1
0:3
1
2:3
2
3:1
1
2:3
2
3:0
  8 6