Ближайший турнир
22-23 октября

 

Турнир 1-2 декабря

Турнир 1-2 декабря

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
01.12.2014
10:00 1 Сабитова Валентина Абаимова Елена 7:11;8:11;11:7;19:17;7:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Кирица Людмила Михайлова Полина 12:14;7:11;7:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Сабитова Валентина Фарладанская Анна 11:9;9:11;6:11;9:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Пашкаускене Рута Абаимова Елена 11:5;8:11;6:11;6:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Сабитова Валентина Михайлова Полина 11:9;11:5;7:11;6:11;6:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Кирица Людмила Абаимова Елена 7:11;7:11;7:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Пашкаускене Рута Фарладанская Анна 11:7;11:8;11:6; 3:0 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Кузьмина Елена Михайлова Полина 7:11;11:7;3:11;11:9;6:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Кирица Людмила Фарладанская Анна 8:11;13:11;11:3;11:7; 3:1 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Кузьмина Елена Абаимова Елена 11:7;9:11;12:14;7:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Пашкаускене Рута Михайлова Полина 11:9;5:11;12:14;6:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Кузьмина Елена Фарладанская Анна 11:13;3:11;11:5;11:6;11:8; 3:2 Статистика игроков
02.12.2014
10:00 13 Пашкаускене Рута Кирица Людмила 12:10;11:9;11:2; 3:0 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Сабитова Валентина Кузьмина Елена 8:11;11:9;11:7;11:6; 3:1 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Абаимова Елена Фарладанская Анна 8:11;11:8;11:6;11:5; 3:1 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Кузьмина Елена Пашкаускене Рута 11:8;12:10;7:11;9:11;11:8; 3:2 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Кирица Людмила Сабитова Валентина 11:7;6:11;5:11;12:14; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Фарладанская Анна Михайлова Полина 11:8;5:11;2:11;5:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Пашкаускене Рута Сабитова Валентина 11:5;11:6;11:7; 3:0 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Михайлова Полина Абаимова Елена 2:11;8:11;6:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Кирица Людмила Кузьмина Елена 10:12;8:11;2:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:30 22 Кузьмина Елена Пашкаускене Рута 9:11;11:13;12:14; 0:3 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
15:00 23 Сабитова Валентина Кирица Людмила 11:7;11:8;6:11;11:9; 3:1 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
15:30 24 Абаимова Елена Михайлова Полина 11:8;8:11;6:11;12:14; 1:3 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Рута Пашкаускене   2
3:0
2
3:0
1
2:3
1
1:3
1
1:3
2
3:0
9 4
2 Валентина Сабитова 1
0:3
  2
3:1
2
3:1
1
2:3
1
2:3
1
1:3
8 5
3 Людмила Кирица 1
0:3
1
1:3
  1
0:3
1
0:3
1
0:3
2
3:1
7 6
4 Елена Трошнева 2
3:2
1
1:3
2
3:0
  1
2:3
1
1:3
2
3:2
9 3
5 Полина Михайлова 2
3:1
2
3:2
2
3:0
2
3:2
  1
0:3
2
3:1
11 2
6 Елена Абаимова 2
3:1
2
3:2
2
3:0
2
3:1
2
3:0
  2
3:1
12 1
7 Анна Фарладанская 1
0:3
2
3:1
1
1:3
1
2:3
1
1:3
1
1:3
  7 7