Ближайший турнир
23-24 сентября

 

Турнир 10-11 ноября

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
10.11.2014
10:00 1 Ирина Моцык Светлана Крекина 6:11;8:11;11:5;11:5;11:4; 3:2 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Елена Абаимова Наталья Алексеенко 7:11;11:6;11:6;11:9; 3:1 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Ирина Моцык Мария Виноградова 13:15;11:3;8:11;10:12; 1:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Людмила Кирица Светлана Крекина 7:11;6:11;11:7;11:2;11:8; 3:2 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Ирина Моцык Наталья Алексеенко 11:4;11:7;7:11;7:11;8:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Елена Абаимова Светлана Крекина 11:4;11:5;7:11;12:14;11:6; 3:2 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Людмила Кирица Мария Виноградова 9:11;8:11;11:5;12:10;11:9; 3:2 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Ирина Ермакова Наталья Алексеенко 7:11;4:11;11:9;3:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Елена Абаимова Мария Виноградова 5:11;9:11;11:9;11:9;14:12; 3:2 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Ирина Ермакова Светлана Крекина 11:13;11:7;16:18;16:14;10:12; 2:3 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Людмила Кирица Наталья Алексеенко 11:13;11:8;5:11;19:17;11:8; 3:2 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Ирина Ермакова Мария Виноградова 10:12;5:11;11:7;11:9;5:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
11.11.2014
10:00 13 Людмила Кирица Елена Абаимова 11:5;11:7;6:11;7:11;5:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Ирина Моцык Ирина Ермакова 11:9;12:10;11:6; 3:0 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Светлана Крекина Мария Виноградова 4:11;13:11;5:11;11:3;11:6; 3:2 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Ирина Ермакова Людмила Кирица 9:11;4:11;9:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Елена Абаимова Ирина Моцык 11:7;7:11;11:6;8:11;8:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Мария Виноградова Наталья Алексеенко 6:11;11:2;8:11;7:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Людмила Кирица Ирина Моцык 11:9;7:11;11:7;11:4; 3:1 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Наталья Алексеенко Светлана Крекина 8:11;9:11;9:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Елена Абаимова Ирина Ермакова 12:10;11:2;8:11;6:11;11:8; 3:2 Статистика игроков
14:30 22 Наталья Алексеенко Мария Виноградова 6:11;6:11;8:11; 0:3 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
15:00 23 Светлана Крекина Ирина Моцык 10:12;11:6;6:11;8:11; 1:3 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
15:30 24 Елена Абаимова Людмила Кирица 11:6;13:11;11:8; 3:0 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Людмила Кирица   2
3:1
1
2:3
2
3:0
2
3:2
2
3:2
2
3:2
11 2
2
 




3

 



4


 


5



 

6




 
7