Ближайший турнир
21-22 мая

 

Турнир 16-17 октября

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
16.10.2014
10:00 1 Рабинович Шимон Бархатов Евгений 11:13;11:13;11:8;11:8;5:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Гаврилов Денис Дидух Александр 5:11;10:12;8:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Рабинович Шимон Прищепа Евгений 11:5;11:4;12:14;7:11;6:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Катков Иван Бархатов Евгений 12:10;11:6;11:4; 3:0 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Рабинович Шимон Дидух Александр 11:7;11:9;11:8; 3:0 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Гаврилов Денис Бархатов Евгений 11:5;12:10;11:5; 3:0 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Катков Иван Прищепа Евгений 3:11;11:8;11:8;9:11;8:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Цыбин Андрей Дидух Александр 11:9;8:11;3:11;7:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Гаврилов Денис Прищепа Евгений 3:11;11:9;8:11;8:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Цыбин Андрей Бархатов Евгений 13:11;11:7;11:13;11:5; 3:1 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Катков Иван Дидух Александр 2:11;11:9;11:3;11:8; 3:1 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Цыбин Андрей Прищепа Евгений 11:9;8:11;5:11;11:8;11:6; 3:2 Статистика игроков
17.10.2014
10:00 13 Катков Иван Гаврилов Денис 9:11;11:9;8:11;11:4;11:8; 3:2 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Рабинович Шимон Цыбин Андрей 9:11;11:8;12:10;11:3; 3:1 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Бархатов Евгений Прищепа Евгений 5:11;7:11;9:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Цыбин Андрей Катков Иван 11:7;11:13;11:9;8:11;8:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Гаврилов Денис Рабинович Шимон 11:8;9:11;4:11;11:8;7:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Прищепа Евгений Дидух Александр 9:11;4:11;5:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Катков Иван Рабинович Шимон 11:8;11:9;11:6; 3:0 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Дидух Александр Бархатов Евгений 11:7;7:11;11:6;11:8; 3:1 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Гаврилов Денис Цыбин Андрей 11:9;11:9;11:7; 3:0 Статистика игроков
14:30 22 Цыбин Андрей Гаврилов Денис 7:11;11:5;9:11;5:11; 1:3 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
15:00 23 Прищепа Евгений Рабинович Шимон 11:9;9:11;11:6;11:13;11:5; 3:2 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
15:30 24 Катков Иван Дидух Александр 9:11;9:11;11:1;3:11; 1:3 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1  





2
 




3

 



4


 


5



 

6




 
7