Ближайший турнир
15-16 октября

 

Турнир 25-26 августа

Турнир 25-26 августа

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
25.08.2014
10:00 1 Кирица Людмила Козловская Анна 11:7;11:2;12:10; 3:0 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Абаимова Елена Гордеева Ольга 12:10;11:9;11:9; 3:0 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Кирица Людмила Куликова Ольга 11:7;10:12;11:8;11:4; 3:1 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Виноградова Мария Козловская Анна 5:11;12:10;12:14;11:5;9:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Кирица Людмила Гордеева Ольга 11:13;3:11;6:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Абаимова Елена Козловская Анна 11:6;11:7;11:9; 3:0 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Виноградова Мария Куликова Ольга 11:4;11:8;11:5; 3:0 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Михайлова Татьяна Гордеева Ольга 5:11;8:11;11:7;7:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Абаимова Елена Куликова Ольга 11:4;8:11;8:11;6:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Михайлова Татьяна Козловская Анна 11:9;11:9;11:4; 3:0 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Виноградова Мария Гордеева Ольга 11:13;8:11;9:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Михайлова Татьяна Куликова Ольга 11:7;6:11;7:11;3:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
26.08.2014
10:00 13 Виноградова Мария Абаимова Елена 5:11;5:11;11:5;3:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Кирица Людмила Михайлова Татьяна 4:11;3:11;5:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Козловская Анна Куликова Ольга 11:8;6:11;7:11;14:12;11:8; 3:2 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Михайлова Татьяна Виноградова Мария 11:8;11:7;10:12;7:11;8:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Абаимова Елена Кирица Людмила 11:4;11:3;11:6; 3:0 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Куликова Ольга Гордеева Ольга 11:6;11:6;11:8; 3:0 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Виноградова Мария Кирица Людмила 8:11;11:13;10:12; 0:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Гордеева Ольга Козловская Анна 11:5;11:6;9:11;6:11;6:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Абаимова Елена Михайлова Татьяна 11:2;11:9;11:5; 3:0 Статистика игроков
14:45 22 Гордеева Ольга Виноградова Мария 4:11;9:11;12:10;11:4;3:11; 2:3 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
15:15 23 Козловская Анна Куликова Ольга 11:8;11:8;8:11;8:11;11:8; 3:2 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
15:45 24 Абаимова Елена Кирица Людмила 11:7;11:8;11:6; 3:0 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Мария Быкова   1
0:3
1
1:3
2
3:2
1
0:3
1
2:3
2
3:0
8 6
2 Людмила Кирица 2
3:0
  1
0:3
1
0:3
1
0:3
2
3:0
2
3:1
9 2
3 Елена Абаимова 2
3:1
2
3:0
  2
3:0
2
3:0
2
3:0
1
1:3
11 1
4 Татьяна Михайлова 1
2:3
2
3:0
1
0:3
  1
1:3
2
3:0
1
1:3
8 7
5 Ольга Гордеева 2
3:0
2
3:0
1
0:3
2
3:1
  1
2:3
1
0:3
9 5
6 Анна Козловская 2
3:2
1
0:3
1
0:3
1
0:3
2
3:2
  2
3:2
9 3
7 Ольга Куликова 1
0:3
1
1:3
2
3:1
2
3:1
2
3:0
1
2:3
  9 4