Ближайший турнир
20-21 ноября

 

Турнир 18-19 августа

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
18.08.2014
10:00 1 Мария Виноградова Ольга Гордеева 5:11;11:9;11:5;11:9; 3:1 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Татьяна Михайлова Елена Абаимова 7:11;7:11;11:13; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Мария Виноградова Людмила Кирица 9:11;9:11;5:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Наталья Алексеенко Ольга Гордеева 9:11;8:11;11:7;11:9;11:8; 3:2 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Мария Виноградова Елена Абаимова 4:11;8:11;6:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Татьяна Михайлова Ольга Гордеева 11:7;11:6;11:9; 3:0 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Наталья Алексеенко Людмила Кирица 11:9;11:9;11:8; 3:0 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Анна Фарладанская Елена Абаимова 14:16;5:11;3:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Татьяна Михайлова Людмила Кирица 12:10;4:11;3:11;7:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Анна Фарладанская Ольга Гордеева 11:5;11:9;8:11;8:11;11:7; 3:2 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Наталья Алексеенко Елена Абаимова 6:11;6:11;6:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Анна Фарладанская Людмила Кирица 11:6;12:10;12:14;11:4; 3:1 Статистика игроков
19.08.2014
10:00 13 Наталья Алексеенко Татьяна Михайлова 11:7;11:5;10:12;11:4; 3:1 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Мария Виноградова Анна Фарладанская 6:11;2:11;5:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Ольга Гордеева Людмила Кирица 10:12;9:11;11:6;11:13; 1:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Анна Фарладанская Наталья Алексеенко 11:13;11:8;13:11;10:12;11:9; 3:2 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Татьяна Михайлова Мария Виноградова 6:11;11:13;11:9;11:8;6:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Людмила Кирица Елена Абаимова 6:11;6:11;6:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Наталья Алексеенко Мария Виноградова 12:10;3:11;16:14;11:9; 3:1 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Елена Абаимова Ольга Гордеева 11:8;8:11;11:13;11:6;11:8; 3:2 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Татьяна Михайлова Анна Фарладанская 5:11;8:11;8:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:45 22 Мария Виноградова Татьяна Михайлова 8:11;11:8;11:3;9:11;11:7; 3:2 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
15:30 23 Наталья Алексеенко Людмила Кирица 14:12;11:5;11:4; 3:0 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
16:00 24 Елена Абаимова Анна Фарладанская 7:11;8:11;11:6;11:6;5:11; 2:3 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Наталья Алексеенко   2
3:1
2
3:1
1
2:3
1
0:3
2
3:2
2
3:0
10 3
2 Мария Быкова 1
1:3
  2
3:2
1
0:3
1
0:3
2
3:1
1
0:3
8 5
3 Татьяна Михайлова 1
1:3
1
2:3
  1
0:3
1
0:3
2
3:0
1
1:3
7 6
4 Анна Фарладанская 2
3:2
2
3:0
2
3:0
  1
0:3
2
3:2
2
3:1
11 2
5 Елена Абаимова 2
3:0
2
3:0
2
3:0
2
3:0
  2
3:2
2
3:0
12 1
6 Ольга Гордеева 1
2:3
1
1:3
1
0:3
1
2:3
1
2:3
  1
1:3
6 7
7 Людмила Кирица 1
0:3
2
3:0
2
3:1
1
1:3
1
0:3
2
3:1
  9 4