Ближайший турнир
21-22 сентября

 

Турнир 28-29 июля

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
28.07.2014
10:00 1 Полина Михайлова Анна Блажко 11:6;10:12;12:14;4:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Ольга Куликова Елена Абаимова 8:11;11:9;9:11;7:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Полина Михайлова Наталья Алексеенко 6:11;9:11;11:6;6:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Татьяна Михайлова Анна Блажко 4:11;10:12;11:8;9:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Полина Михайлова Елена Абаимова 11:9;10:12;11:4;11:8; 3:1 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Ольга Куликова Анна Блажко 11:9;11:7;8:11;11:7; 3:1 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Татьяна Михайлова Наталья Алексеенко 11:6;9:11;9:11;11:13; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Ирина Ермакова Елена Абаимова 8:11;13:11;8:11;9:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Ольга Куликова Наталья Алексеенко 10:12;7:11;8:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Ирина Ермакова Анна Блажко 11:6;10:12;11:7;2:11;8:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Татьяна Михайлова Елена Абаимова 7:11;11:7;13:15;11:6;9:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Ирина Ермакова Наталья Алексеенко 7:11;11:5;8:11;5:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
29.07.2014
10:00 13 Татьяна Михайлова Ольга Куликова 6:11;10:12;8:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Полина Михайлова Ирина Ермакова 11:8;11:7;11:5; 3:0 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Анна Блажко Наталья Алексеенко 11:5;14:12;12:14;11:6; 3:1 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Ирина Ермакова Татьяна Михайлова 11:7;11:7;11:6; 3:0 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Ольга Куликова Полина Михайлова 11:7;9:11;5:11;11:13; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Наталья Алексеенко Елена Абаимова 7:11;11:8;11:9;9:11;11:6; 3:2 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Татьяна Михайлова Полина Михайлова 4:11;7:11;8:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Елена Абаимова Анна Блажко 12:10;13:11;11:8; 3:0 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Ольга Куликова Ирина Ермакова 6:11;11:8;11:5;8:11;11:7; 3:2 Статистика игроков
14:50 22 Ольга Куликова Ирина Ермакова 11:9;9:11;6:11;12:10;8:11; 2:3 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
15:20 23 Анна Блажко Полина Михайлова 12:10;11:4;9:11;11:8; 3:1 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
15:50 24 Наталья Алексеенко Елена Абаимова 6:11;12:10;6:11;8:11; 1:3 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Татьяна Михайлова   1
0:3
1
0:3
1
0:3
1
2:3
1
1:3
1
1:3
6 7
2 Полина Михайлова 2
3:0
  2
3:1
2
3:0
2
3:1
1
1:3
1
1:3
10 3
3 Ольга Куликова 2
3:0
1
1:3
  2
3:2
1
1:3
2
3:1
1
0:3
9 5
4


 


5



 

6




 
7