Ближайший турнир
20-21 ноября

 

Турнир 21-22 июля

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
21.07.2014
10:00 1 Диана Стигарь Ольга Куликова 11:4;13:11;11:8; 3:0 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Татьяна Михайлова Анна Фарладанская 11:2;7:11;10:12;11:4;6:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Диана Стигарь Екатерина Мещанинова 11:9;11:8;11:8; 3:0 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Ирина Скляр Ольга Куликова 9:11;5:11;12:14; 0:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Диана Стигарь Анна Фарладанская 11:9;13:15;11:8;5:11;5:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Татьяна Михайлова Ольга Куликова 11:7;11:6;4:11;3:11;10:12; 2:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Ирина Скляр Екатерина Мещанинова 6:11;4:11;9:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Ирина Ермакова Анна Фарладанская 9:11;5:11;11:8;11:9;6:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Татьяна Михайлова Екатерина Мещанинова 13:11;11:8;11:5; 3:0 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Ирина Ермакова Ольга Куликова 11:7;11:9;14:12; 3:0 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Ирина Скляр Анна Фарладанская 2:11;6:11;8:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Ирина Ермакова Екатерина Мещанинова 11:2;11:7;11:6; 3:0 Статистика игроков
22.07.2014
10:00 13 Ирина Скляр Татьяна Михайлова 4:11;9:11;11:5;7:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Диана Стигарь Ирина Ермакова 8:11;4:11;7:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Ольга Куликова Анна Фарладанская 10:12;11:3;11:13;7:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Ирина Ермакова Ирина Скляр 11:7;5:11;11:9;11:6; 3:1 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Татьяна Михайлова Диана Стигарь 11:8;11:2;11:7; 3:0 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Екатерина Мещанинова Анна Фарладанская 3:11;7:11;4:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Ирина Скляр Диана Стигарь 9:11;6:11;11:7;12:10;12:10; 3:2 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Екатерина Мещанинова Ольга Куликова 11:8;12:10;10:12;9:11;11:8; 3:2 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Татьяна Михайлова Ирина Ермакова 11:7;11:13;8:11;11:9;11:5; 3:2 Статистика игроков
15:05 22 Екатерина Мещанинова Ольга Куликова 6:11;11:7;11:8;8:11;10:12; 2:3 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
15:35 23 Ирина Ермакова Диана Стигарь 9:11;11:8;11:9;4:11;11:7; 3:2 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
16:05 24 Анна Фарладанская Татьяна Михайлова 8:11;8:11;8:11; 0:3 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1  





2
 




3

 



4


 


5



 

6




 
7