Ближайший турнир
23-24 сентября

 

Турнир 2-3 июня

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
02.06.2014
10:00 1 Татьяна Ягодка Наталья Алексеенко 8:11;10:12;11:6;11:6;11:6; 3:2 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Ольга Лососовская Людмила Кирица 5:11;11:6;5:11;4:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Татьяна Ягодка Валерия Щетинкина 11:7;11:2;11:2; 3:0 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Ирина Ермакова Наталья Алексеенко 11:4;8:11;11:5;11:7; 3:1 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Татьяна Ягодка Людмила Кирица 12:10;14:12;7:11;3:11;11:7; 3:2 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Ольга Лососовская Наталья Алексеенко 8:11;7:11;11:8;8:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Ирина Ермакова Валерия Щетинкина 11:5;11:9;11:4; 3:0 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Екатерина Мещанинова Людмила Кирица 11:7;11:7;11:8; 3:0 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Ольга Лососовская Валерия Щетинкина 10:12;11:9;11:7;11:6; 3:1 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Екатерина Мещанинова Наталья Алексеенко 7:11;7:11;5:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Ирина Ермакова Людмила Кирица 11:8;11:4;11:8; 3:0 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Екатерина Мещанинова Валерия Щетинкина 12:14;4:11;11:6;11:7;12:10; 3:2 Статистика игроков
03.06.2014
10:00 13 Ирина Ермакова Ольга Лососовская 11:2;11:3;11:5; 3:0 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Татьяна Ягодка Екатерина Мещанинова 6:11;11:9;9:11;11:3;8:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Наталья Алексеенко Валерия Щетинкина 11:8;11:8;11:9; 3:0 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Екатерина Мещанинова Ирина Ермакова 6:11;6:11;11:7;13:11;13:11; 3:2 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Ольга Лососовская Татьяна Ягодка 11:6;9:11;11:9;7:11;8:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Валерия Щетинкина Людмила Кирица 11:9;5:11;8:11;4:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Ирина Ермакова Татьяна Ягодка 14:12;11:6;11:7; 3:0 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Людмила Кирица Наталья Алексеенко 9:11;12:14;8:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Ольга Лососовская Екатерина Мещанинова 5:11;9:11;11:7;11:7;11:8; 3:2 Статистика игроков
14:50 22 Ирина Ермакова Наталья Алексеенко 11:4;11:5;6:11;11:13;11:9; 3:2 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков
15:20 23 Людмила Кирица Ольга Лососовская 10:12;5:11;7:11; 0:3 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
15:50 24 Татьяна Ягодка Екатерина Мещанинова 11:5;11:9;11:8; 3:0 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1  





2
 




3

 



4


 


5



 

6




 
7