Ближайший турнир
26-27 апреля

 

Турнир 26-27 мая

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
26.05.2014
10:00 1 Кирица Людмила Пашкаускене Рута 13:11;10:12;11:9;5:11;6:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Фетюхина Маргарита Михайлова Татьяна 11:7;9:11;3:11;6:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Кирица Людмила Абаимова Елена 11:9;11:5;11:7; 3:0 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Виноградова Мария Пашкаускене Рута 4:11;9:11;12:10;10:12; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Кирица Людмила Михайлова Татьяна 7:11;13:11;11:7;11:6; 3:1 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Фетюхина Маргарита Пашкаускене Рута 1:11;2:11;11:5;6:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Виноградова Мария Абаимова Елена 9:11;11:9;5:11;7:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Михайлова Полина Михайлова Татьяна 11:6;12:10;11:8; 3:0 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Фетюхина Маргарита Абаимова Елена 4:11;5:11;8:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Михайлова Полина Пашкаускене Рута 11:7;10:12;11:2;11:8; 3:1 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Виноградова Мария Михайлова Татьяна 9:11;11:5;8:11;12:10;9:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Михайлова Полина Абаимова Елена 11:6;13:11;11:5; 3:0 Статистика игроков
27.05.2014
10:00 13 Виноградова Мария Фетюхина Маргарита 15:17;11:6;11:5;13:11; 3:1 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Кирица Людмила Михайлова Полина 3:11;10:12;5:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Пашкаускене Рута Абаимова Елена 10:12;11:7;11:8;5:11;11:5; 3:2 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Михайлова Полина Виноградова Мария 11:4;11:2;11:6; 3:0 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Фетюхина Маргарита Кирица Людмила 11:7;11:8;7:11;11:6; 3:1 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Абаимова Елена Михайлова Татьяна 10:12;11:8;2:11;8:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Виноградова Мария Кирица Людмила 11:9;11:4;11:5; 3:0 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Михайлова Татьяна Пашкаускене Рута 5:11;7:11;4:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Фетюхина Маргарита Михайлова Полина 8:11;8:11;4:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:30 22 Кирица Людмила Абаимова Елена 8:11;7:11;8:11; 0:3 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
15:00 23 Михайлова Татьяна Виноградова Мария 8:11;10:12;9:11; 0:3 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
15:30 24 Михайлова Полина Пашкаускене Рута 5:11;12:10;11:7;11:2; 3:1 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Мария Быкова   2
3:0
2
3:1
1
0:3
1
2:3
1
1:3
1
1:3
8 4
2 Людмила Кирица 1
0:3
  1
1:3
1
0:3
2
3:1
1
2:3
2
3:0
8 5
3 Маргарита Фетюхина 1
1:3
2
3:1
  1
0:3
1
1:3
1
1:3
1
0:3
7 7
4 Полина Михайлова 2
3:0
2
3:0
2
3:0
  2
3:0
2
3:1
2
3:0
12 1
5 Татьяна Михайлова 2
3:2
1
1:3
2
3:1
1
0:3
  1
0:3
2
3:1
9 3
6 Рута Пашкаускене 2
3:1
2
3:2
2
3:1
1
1:3
2
3:0
  2
3:2
11 2
7 Елена Абаимова 2
3:1
1
0:3
2
3:0
1
0:3
1
1:3
1
2:3
  8 6