Ближайший турнир
20-21 ноября

 

Турнир 28-29 апреля

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
28.04.2014
10:00 1 Ольга Лососовская Мария Виноградова 12:10;7:11;15:13;6:11;8:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Татьяна Ягодка Людмила Кирица 4:11;4:11;4:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Ольга Лососовская Татьяна Михайлова 12:10;11:8;8:11;11:2; 3:1 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Елена Абаимова Мария Виноградова 11:1;11:6;11:4; 3:0 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Ольга Лососовская Людмила Кирица 11:8;11:9;6:11;11:6; 3:1 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Татьяна Ягодка Мария Виноградова 6:11;5:11;8:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Елена Абаимова Татьяна Михайлова 11:7;11:5;11:6; 3:0 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Екатерина Гусева Людмила Кирица 11:7;5:11;7:11;6:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Татьяна Ягодка Татьяна Михайлова 11:6;11:7;10:12;8:11;8:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Екатерина Гусева Мария Виноградова 8:11;3:11;4:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Елена Абаимова Людмила Кирица 11:9;11:4;11:4; 3:0 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Екатерина Гусева Татьяна Михайлова 8:11;8:11;12:10;10:12; 1:3 Статистика игроков
29.04.2014
10:00 13 Елена Абаимова Татьяна Ягодка 11:5;11:7;13:11; 3:0 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Ольга Лососовская Екатерина Гусева 11:8;9:11;9:11;11:5;11:7; 3:2 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Мария Виноградова Татьяна Михайлова 9:11;4:11;12:10;7:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Екатерина Гусева Елена Абаимова 3:11;8:11;11:13; 0:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Татьяна Ягодка Ольга Лососовская 5:11;7:11;11:8;10:12; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Татьяна Михайлова Людмила Кирица 10:12;8:11;11:8;11:6;10:12; 2:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Елена Абаимова Ольга Лососовская 11:5;11:6;11:8; 3:0 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Людмила Кирица Мария Виноградова 11:8;14:12;11:7; 3:0 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Татьяна Ягодка Екатерина Гусева 8:11;11:13;9:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:30 22 Людмила Кирица Татьяна Михайлова 11:9;11:4;11:9; 3:0 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
15:00 23 Мария Виноградова Екатерина Гусева 12:10;9:11;16:14;11:8; 3:1 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
15:30 24 Елена Абаимова Ольга Лососовская 11:5;11:3;3:11;11:6; 3:1 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Елена Абаимова   2
3:0
2
3:0
2
3:0
2
3:0
2
3:0
2
3:0
12 1
2 Ольга Лососовская 1
0:3
  2
3:1
2
3:2
2
3:1
1
2:3
2
3:1
10 2
3 Татьяна Ягодка 1
0:3
1
1:3
  1
0:3
1
0:3
1
0:3
1
2:3
6 7
4 Екатерина Гусева 1
0:3
1
2:3
2
3:0
  1
1:3
1
0:3
1
1:3
7 6
5 Людмила Кирица 1
0:3
1
1:3
2
3:0
2
3:1
  2
3:0
2
3:2
10 3
6 Мария Быкова 1
0:3
2
3:2
2
3:0
2
3:0
1
0:3
  1
1:3
9 5
7 Татьяна Михайлова 1
0:3
1
1:3
2
3:2
2
3:1
1
2:3
2
3:1
  9 4