Ближайший турнир
19 ноября

 

Турнир 28-29 апреля

Турнир 28-29 апреля

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
28.04.2014
10:00 1 Лососовская Ольга Виноградова Мария 12:10;7:11;15:13;6:11;8:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Ягодка Татьяна Кирица Людмила 4:11;4:11;4:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Лососовская Ольга Михайлова Татьяна 12:10;11:8;8:11;11:2; 3:1 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Абаимова Елена Виноградова Мария 11:1;11:6;11:4; 3:0 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Лососовская Ольга Кирица Людмила 11:8;11:9;6:11;11:6; 3:1 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Ягодка Татьяна Виноградова Мария 6:11;5:11;8:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Абаимова Елена Михайлова Татьяна 11:7;11:5;11:6; 3:0 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Екатерина Гусева Кирица Людмила 11:7;5:11;7:11;6:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Ягодка Татьяна Михайлова Татьяна 11:6;11:7;10:12;8:11;8:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Екатерина Гусева Виноградова Мария 8:11;3:11;4:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Абаимова Елена Кирица Людмила 11:9;11:4;11:4; 3:0 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Екатерина Гусева Михайлова Татьяна 8:11;8:11;12:10;10:12; 1:3 Статистика игроков
29.04.2014
10:00 13 Абаимова Елена Ягодка Татьяна 11:5;11:7;13:11; 3:0 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Лососовская Ольга Екатерина Гусева 11:8;9:11;9:11;11:5;11:7; 3:2 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Виноградова Мария Михайлова Татьяна 9:11;4:11;12:10;7:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Екатерина Гусева Абаимова Елена 3:11;8:11;11:13; 0:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Ягодка Татьяна Лососовская Ольга 5:11;7:11;11:8;10:12; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Михайлова Татьяна Кирица Людмила 10:12;8:11;11:8;11:6;10:12; 2:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Абаимова Елена Лососовская Ольга 11:5;11:6;11:8; 3:0 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Кирица Людмила Виноградова Мария 11:8;14:12;11:7; 3:0 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Ягодка Татьяна Екатерина Гусева 8:11;11:13;9:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:30 22 Кирица Людмила Михайлова Татьяна 11:9;11:4;11:9; 3:0 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
15:00 23 Виноградова Мария Екатерина Гусева 12:10;9:11;16:14;11:8; 3:1 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
15:30 24 Абаимова Елена Лососовская Ольга 11:5;11:3;3:11;11:6; 3:1 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Елена Абаимова   2
3:0
2
3:0
2
3:0
2
3:0
2
3:0
2
3:0
12 1
2 Ольга Лососовская 1
0:3
  2
3:1
2
3:2
2
3:1
1
2:3
2
3:1
10 2
3 Татьяна Ягодка 1
0:3
1
1:3
  1
0:3
1
0:3
1
0:3
1
2:3
6 7
4 Екатерина Гусева 1
0:3
1
2:3
2
3:0
  1
1:3
1
0:3
1
1:3
7 6
5 Людмила Кирица 1
0:3
1
1:3
2
3:0
2
3:1
  2
3:0
2
3:2
10 3
6 Мария Быкова 1
0:3
2
3:2
2
3:0
2
3:0
1
0:3
  1
1:3
9 5
7 Татьяна Михайлова 1
0:3
1
1:3
2
3:2
2
3:1
1
2:3
2
3:1
  9 4