Ближайший турнир
20-21 ноября

 

Турнир 3-4 марта

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
03.03.2014
10:00 1 Екатерина Шевцова Таисия Постылякова 11:9;11:3;11:7; 3:0 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Варвара Артамонова Елена Иванова 6:11;6:11;11:9;11:8;3:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Екатерина Шевцова Екатерина Савина 11:4;5:11;7:11;6:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Елена Улудинцева Таисия Постылякова 6:11;12:10;8:11;5:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Екатерина Шевцова Елена Иванова 7:11;8:11;8:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Варвара Артамонова Таисия Постылякова 8:11;11:4;11:5;13:15;11:13; 2:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Елена Улудинцева Екатерина Савина 9:11;9:11;8:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Наталья Концунтейло Елена Иванова 10:12;5:11;5:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Варвара Артамонова Екатерина Савина 11:5;7:11;13:11;11:6; 3:1 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Наталья Концунтейло Таисия Постылякова 5:11;3:11;9:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Елена Улудинцева Елена Иванова 3:11;5:11;3:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Наталья Концунтейло Екатерина Савина 11:4;11:9;3:11;8:11;6:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
04.03.2014
10:00 13 Елена Улудинцева Варвара Артамонова 8:11;7:11;11:5;6:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Екатерина Шевцова Наталья Концунтейло 11:4;11:7;11:6; 3:0 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Таисия Постылякова Екатерина Савина 11:2;11:3;3:11;7:11;13:11; 3:2 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Наталья Концунтейло Елена Улудинцева 7:11;11:6;6:11;3:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Варвара Артамонова Екатерина Шевцова 11:8;12:10;7:11;11:1; 3:1 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Екатерина Савина Елена Иванова 15:13;5:11;8:11;11:3;11:9; 3:2 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Елена Улудинцева Екатерина Шевцова 11:9;7:11;4:11;5:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Елена Иванова Таисия Постылякова 11:8;11:8;11:5; 3:0 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Варвара Артамонова Наталья Концунтейло 11:9;6:11;11:13;11:6;11:4; 3:2 Статистика игроков
14:25 22 Екатерина Шевцова Елена Улудинцева 11:6;11:9;11:5; 3:0 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
15:00 23 Варвара Артамонова Екатерина Савина 11:2;11:6;11:3; 3:0 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
15:30 24 Елена Иванова Таисия Постылякова 11:6;10:12;11:4;11:4; 3:1 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Елена Улудинцева   1
1:3
1
1:3
2
3:1
1
0:3
1
1:3
1
0:3
7 6
2 Екатерина Шевцова 2
3:1
  1
1:3
2
3:0
1
0:3
2
3:0
1
1:3
9 5
3 Варвара Артамонова 2
3:1
2
3:1
  2
3:2
1
2:3
1
2:3
2
3:1
10 3
4 Наталья Концунтейло 1
1:3
1
0:3
1
2:3
  1
0:3
1
0:3
1
2:3
6 7
5 Елена



 

6




 
7