Ближайший турнир
23-24 ноября

 

Турнир 6-7 февраля

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
06.02.2014
10:00 1 Андрей Цыбин Владимир Бриль 9:11;7:11;7:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 2 Максим Стулий Андрей Карпов 15:13;7:11;12:10;12:14;5:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 3 Шимон Рабинович Владимир Бриль 11:4;8:11;11:6;11:6; 3:1 Статистика игроков
11:30 4 Андрей Цыбин Андрей Карпов 10:12;11:9;11:7;7:11;12:10; 3:2 Статистика игроков
12:00 5 Максим Стулий Владимир Бриль 11:4;11:8;11:8; 3:0 Статистика игроков
12:30 6 Андрей Цыбин Бен Ари Омри 9:11;9:11;9:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 7 Евгений Бархатов Владимир Бриль 11:6;11:6;11:8; 3:0 Статистика игроков
13:30 8 Шимон Рабинович Бен Ари Омри 11:8;11:5;11:13;10:12;11:5; 3:2 Статистика игроков
14:00 9 Евгений Бархатов Андрей Карпов 7:11;12:10;13:11;11:13;11:13; 2:3 Статистика игроков
14:30 10 Максим Стулий Бен Ари Омри 8:11;7:11;11:13; 0:3 Статистика игроков
15:00 11 Шимон Рабинович Андрей Карпов 11:5;11:9;9:11;11:6; 3:1 Статистика игроков
15:30 12 Евгений Бархатов Бен Ари Омри 11:7;8:11;9:11;12:10;8:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
07.02.2014
10:00 13 Шимон Рабинович Максим Стулий 11:4;11:7;11:6; 3:0 Статистика игроков
10:30 14 Андрей Цыбин Евгений Бархатов 13:11;11:8;11:8; 3:0 Статистика игроков
11:00 15 Владимир Бриль Бен Ари Омри 4:11;11:9;8:11;11:13; 1:3 Статистика игроков
11:30 16 Евгений Бархатов Шимон Рабинович 11:9;11:8;7:11;5:11;11:6; 3:2 Статистика игроков
12:00 17 Максим Стулий Андрей Цыбин 9:11;11:5;11:5;8:11;9:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 18 Бен Ари Омри Андрей Карпов 6:11;14:12;9:11;10:12; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 19 Максим Стулий Евгений Бархатов 11:6;11:9;8:11;11:6; 3:1 Статистика игроков
13:30 20 Андрей Карпов Владимир Бриль 11:5;11:3;11:1; 3:0 Статистика игроков
14:00 21 Шимон Рабинович Андрей Цыбин 11:6;11:7;12:10; 3:0 Статистика игроков
14:30 22 Бен Ари Омри Андрей Цыбин 8:11;11:7;9:11;11:5;11:5; 3:2 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
15:00 23 Шимон Рабинович Андрей Карпов 11:6;10:12;11:2;11:5; 3:1 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков
15:30 24 Максим Стулий Евгений Бархатов 11:7;11:8;11:8; 3:0 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Шимон Рабинович   2
3:0
2
3:0
1
2:3
2
3:1
2
3:1
2
3:2
11 1
2 Андрей Цыбин 1
0:3
  2
3:2
2
3:0
2
3:2
1
0:3
1
0:3
9 4
3 Максим Стулий 1
0:3
1
2:3
  2
3:1
1
2:3
2
3:0
1
0:3
8 5
4 Евгений Бархатов 2
3:2
1
0:3
1
1:3
  1
2:3
2
3:0
1
2:3
8 6
5 Андрей Карпов 1
1:3
1
2:3
2
3:2
2
3:2
  2
3:0
2
3:1
10 2
6 Владимир Бриль 1
1:3
2
3:0
1
0:3
1
0:3
1
0:3
  1
1:3
7 7
7 Бен Ари Омри 1
2:3
2
3:0
2
3:0
2
3:2
1
1:3
2
3:1
  10 3