Ближайший турнир
23-24 сентября

 

Турнир 6-7 января

Расписание

Время № встречи Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Статистика
06.01.2014
09:00 1 Валерия Щетинкина Юлия Ходько 11:9;11:9;10:12;12:10; 3:1 Статистика игроков
09:30 2 Анастасия Рыбка Людмила Кирица 3:11;14:12;10:12;10:12; 1:3 Статистика игроков
10:00 3 Елена Абаимова Юлия Ходько 11:5;11:9;11:8; 3:0 Статистика игроков
10:30 4 Валерия Щетинкина Людмила Кирица 1:11;7:11;9:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 5 Анастасия Рыбка Юлия Ходько 8:11;11:6;9:11;11:5;11:7; 3:2 Статистика игроков
11:30 6 Валерия Щетинкина Татьяна Михайлова 2:11;6:11;11:5;4:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 7 Анна Козловская Людмила Кирица 12:10;5:11;6:11;6:11; 1:3 Статистика игроков
12:30 8 Елена Абаимова Татьяна Михайлова 11:8;7:11;11:8;10:12;9:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
13:00 9 Анна Козловская Юлия Ходько 11:6;11:3;11:8; 3:0 Статистика игроков
13:30 10 Анастасия Рыбка Татьяна Михайлова 11:4;12:14;11:5;11:13;1:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
14:00 11 Елена Абаимова Людмила Кирица 11:9;14:12;12:10; 3:0 Статистика игроков
14:30 12 Анна Козловская Татьяна Михайлова 12:14;11:5;8:11;11:9;2:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
07.01.2014
09:00 13 Елена Абаимова Анастасия Рыбка 11:8;11:6;11:7; 3:0 Статистика игроков
09:30 14 Валерия Щетинкина Анна Козловская 1:11;7:11;8:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
10:00 15 Юлия Ходько Татьяна Михайлова 6:11;8:11;5:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
10:30 16 Анна Козловская Елена Абаимова 6:11;14:16;2:11; 0:3 Статистика игроков
11:00 17 Анастасия Рыбка Валерия Щетинкина 11:7;11:9;11:8; 3:0 Статистика игроков
11:30 18 Татьяна Михайлова Людмила Кирица 11:7;6:11;8:11;11:9;6:11; 2:3 Статистика игроков
12:00 19 Елена Абаимова Валерия Щетинкина 11:7;11:2;11:7; 3:0 Статистика игроков
12:30 20 Людмила Кирица Юлия Ходько 11:3;11:4;11:1; 3:0 Статистика игроков
13:00 21 Анастасия Рыбка Анна Козловская 9:11;8:11;11:4;10:12; 1:3 Статистика игроков
13:30 22 Анастасия Рыбка Валерия Щетинкина 11:7;9:11;12:10;11:5; 3:1 за 5-6 место Статистика игроков
14:00 23 Людмила Кирица Анна Козловская 11:3;6:11;6:11;7:11; 1:3 за 3-4 место Статистика игроков
14:30 24 Елена Абаимова Татьяна Михайлова 11:7;11:4;11:6; 3:0 за 1-2 место Статистика игроков

Результаты

Участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Очки Соотн. Место
1 Елена Абаимова   2
3:0
2
3:0
2
3:0
2
3:0
2
3:0
1
2:3
11 1
2 Валерия Щетинкина 1
0:3
  1
0:3
1
0:3
1
0:3
2
3:1
1
1:3
7 6
3 Анастасия Рыбка 1
0:3
2
3:0
  1
1:3
1
1:3
2
3:2
1
2:3
8 5
4 Анна Козловская 1
0:3
2
3:0
2
3:1
  1
1:3
2
3:0
1
2:3
9 4
5 Людмила Кирица 1
0:3
2
3:0
2
3:1
2
3:1
  2
3:0
2
3:2
11 3
6 Юлия Ходько 1
0:3
1
1:3
1
2:3
1
0:3
1
0:3
  1
0:3
5 7
7 Татьяна Михайлова 2
3:2
2
3:1
2
3:2
2
3:2
1
2:3
2
3:0
  11 2