Статистика игр

Иван Таламанов

Владимир Луцкий


Иван Таламанов: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
01.08.2017 18:05 Иван Таламанов Илья Вульфсон 8:11;11:7;11:9;11:8; 3:1 5-6 место
01.08.2017 15:00 Александр Савельев Иван Таламанов 11:5;11:8;11:6; 3:0
31.07.2017 19:00 Иван Таламанов Владислав Сорбало 5:11;5:11;7:11; 0:3
01.08.2017 16:30 Иван Таламанов Михаил Синев 7:11;6:11;8:11; 0:3
31.07.2017 17:30 Никита Иванов Иван Таламанов 11:3;10:12;11:8;11:8; 3:1
31.07.2017 16:00 Иван Таламанов Илья Вульфсон 11:8;11:8;4:11;8:11;11:9; 3:2
09.06.2017 12:00 Александр Савельев Иван Таламанов 9:11;9:11;12:10;7:11; 1:3
09.06.2017 10:00 Илья Вульфсон Иван Таламанов 6:11;9:11;11:8;6:11; 1:3
08.06.2017 18:00 Иван Таламанов Георгий Рубинштейн 10:12;11:9;5:11;8:11; 1:3
08.06.2017 16:30 Александр Бельский Иван Таламанов 11:8;11:8;11:9; 3:0
08.06.2017 15:30 Иван Таламанов Игорь Гудилкин 7:11;11:13;11:7;11:7;7:11; 2:3
11.04.2017 18:30 Иван Таламанов Евгений Лучинин 11:9;10:12;12:14;8:11; 1:3 за 5-6 место
11.04.2017 16:30 Игорь Егоров Иван Таламанов 10:12;11:13;11:7;11:7;11:7; 3:2
11.04.2017 15:30 Сергей Савельев Иван Таламанов 7:11;11:6;7:11;11:8;10:12; 2:3
10.04.2017 19:00 Николай Тельной Иван Таламанов 11:8;11:5;11:6; 3:0
10.04.2017 17:30 Иван Таламанов Евгений Лучинин 11:4;11:5;11:9; 3:0
10.04.2017 15:30 Иван Таламанов Михаил Хомутов 11:7;9:11;3:11;13:15; 1:3
28.03.2017 20:30 Иван Таламанов Игорь Егоров 11:9;11:4;7:11;11:9; 3:1 за 3-4 место
28.03.2017 17:00 Илья Вульфсон Иван Таламанов 6:11;6:11;16:14;12:10;12:14; 2:3
28.03.2017 16:00 Михаил Иванов Иван Таламанов 7:11;15:13;12:10;11:1; 3:1
27.03.2017 18:30 Иван Таламанов Владислав Сорбало 8:11;11:13;12:10;3:11; 1:3
27.03.2017 17:30 Иван Таламанов Игорь Егоров 11:7;11:8;11:9; 3:0
27.03.2017 15:30 Алексей Млинарж Иван Таламанов 9:11;12:10;11:8;11:9; 3:1
17.02.2017 14:00 Иван Таламанов Юрий Тетеря 11:13;11:6;8:11;10:12; 1:3 за 3-4 место
17.02.2017 11:30 Никита Иванов Иван Таламанов 3:11;11:4;4:11;7:11; 1:3
17.02.2017 10:30 Илья Вульфсон Иван Таламанов 7:11;8:11;12:10;11:8;9:11; 2:3
16.02.2017 19:00 Игорь Егоров Иван Таламанов 7:11;11:7;11:8;11:9; 3:1
16.02.2017 17:30 Иван Таламанов Сергей Савельев 10:12;13:11;14:16;5:11; 1:3
16.02.2017 15:30 Иван Таламанов Юрий Тетеря 11:9;11:6;11:5; 3:0
05.02.2017 23:05 Иван Таламанов Сергей Савельев 12:10;11:7;13:11; 3:0 5 - 6 место
05.02.2017 21:30 Иван Таламанов Ор Башан 6:11;9:11;11:1;11:3;7:11; 2:3
05.02.2017 19:30 Иван Таламанов Николай Тельной 6:11;7:11;7:11; 0:3
04.02.2017 14:00 Итамар Аврамов Иван Таламанов 8:11;11:4;13:11;6:11;6:11; 2:3
04.02.2017 12:30 Ронель Давидов Иван Таламанов 12:10;8:11;11:6;11:5; 3:1
04.02.2017 11:00 Иван Таламанов Сергей Савельев 4:11;11:7;9:11;13:11;11:9; 3:2
03.01.2017 18:30 Виталий Филичев Иван Таламанов 8:11;15:13;11:7;11:7; 3:1 за 3-4 место
02.01.2017 15:30 Илья Вульфсон Иван Таламанов 12:10;11:8;4:11;12:10; 3:1
03.01.2017 17:30 Александр Савинский Иван Таламанов 11:6;11:1;13:11; 3:0
03.01.2017 16:00 Иван Таламанов Алексей Хорьков 11:9;11:9;11:8; 3:0
02.01.2017 18:30 Иван Таламанов Алексей Млинарж 8:11;13:11;11:8;8:11;11:9; 3:2
02.01.2017 16:30 Иван Таламанов Виталий Филичев 4:11;12:10;9:11;15:17; 1:3
23.12.2016 12:30 Карен Мовсисян Иван Таламанов 8:11;12:10;11:7;11:9; 3:1 за 1-2 место
23.12.2016 11:30 Карен Мовсисян Иван Таламанов 9:11;11:7;12:10;11:9; 3:1
22.12.2016 18:30 Иван Таламанов Никита Иванов 11:8;11:7;12:10; 3:0
23.12.2016 10:30 Алексей Бритвин Иван Таламанов 11:4;5:11;7:11;6:11; 1:3
22.12.2016 17:30 Иван Таламанов Юрий Тетеря 11:8;8:11;11:9;11:5; 3:1
22.12.2016 15:30 Михаил Синев Иван Таламанов 10:12;11:7;14:16;10:12; 1:3
22.11.2016 22:00 Сергей Савельев Иван Таламанов 9:11;5:11;12:10;11:8;9:11; 2:3 за 1-2 место
22.11.2016 17:00 Сергей Савельев Иван Таламанов 11:8;15:13;11:6; 3:0
22.11.2016 16:00 Илья Вульфсон Иван Таламанов 11:8;6:11;7:11;8:11; 1:3
21.11.2016 18:30 Иван Таламанов Евгений Лучинин 11:8;3:11;11:7;11:5; 3:1
21.11.2016 17:30 Иван Таламанов Никита Иванов 10:12;11:7;8:11;11:3;12:10; 3:2
21.11.2016 15:30 Алексей Хорьков Иван Таламанов 11:6;8:11;11:3;11:5; 3:1
28.10.2016 13:30 Иван Таламанов Илья Вульфсон 8:11;11:7;5:11;11:7;6:11; 2:3 за 3-4 место
28.10.2016 12:00 Иван Таламанов Илья Вульфсон 11:5;11:8;11:5; 3:0
28.10.2016 10:00 Иван Таламанов Алексей Бритвин 7:11;9:11;8:11; 0:3
27.10.2016 18:30 Александр Резниченко Иван Таламанов 7:11;11:9;12:14;10:12; 1:3
27.10.2016 17:30 Дмитрий Криушкин Иван Таламанов 6:11;11:8;7:11;3:11; 1:3
27.10.2016 16:00 Иван Таламанов Алексей Млинарж 11:4;9:11;5:11;5:11; 1:3
13.09.2016 19:10 Иван Таламанов Илья Вульфсон 11:7;12:10;6:11;12:10; 3:1 за 3-4 место
13.09.2016 17:00 Иван Таламанов Карен Мовсисян 9:11;11:9;14:12;4:11;5:11; 2:3
13.09.2016 15:00 Иван Таламанов Алексей Млинарж 11:13;11:7;7:11;11:9;4:11; 2:3
12.09.2016 18:30 Евгений Ширшов Иван Таламанов 11:9;10:12;6:11;11:9;6:11; 2:3
12.09.2016 17:30 Илья Вульфсон Иван Таламанов 11:5;5:11;13:11;9:11;4:11; 2:3
12.09.2016 16:00 Иван Таламанов Александр Курас 11:6;11:9;12:10; 3:0
02.08.2016 19:10 Алексей Пашин Иван Таламанов 13:11;11:6;11:4; 3:0 за 5-6 место
02.08.2016 17:00 Иван Таламанов Михаил Синев 11:9;7:11;9:11;11:8;8:11; 2:3
02.08.2016 15:00 Илья Вульфсон Иван Таламанов 11:7;11:8;7:11;10:12;9:11; 2:3
01.08.2016 19:00 Иван Таламанов Алексей Пашин 5:11;5:11;4:11; 0:3
01.08.2016 17:30 Станислав Чернобаев Иван Таламанов 11:8;11:9;11:8; 3:0
01.08.2016 16:00 Иван Таламанов Карен Мовсисян 3:11;11:8;3:11;1:11; 1:3
10.11.2015 18:50 Евгений Егоров Иван Таламанов 8:11;5:11;5:11; 0:3 за 3-4 место
10.11.2015 16:30 Сергей Мокрополов Иван Таламанов 11:6;8:11;7:11;7:11; 1:3
10.11.2015 15:30 Илья Вульфсон Иван Таламанов 10:12;12:10;9:11;11:9;11:9; 3:2
09.11.2015 18:30 Иван Таламанов Евгений Доронин 7:11;11:7;11:9;7:11;11:8; 3:2
09.11.2015 16:30 Иван Таламанов Евгений Егоров 11:6;11:5;8:11;8:11;7:11; 2:3
09.11.2015 15:30 Алексей Млинарж Иван Таламанов 11:7;11:5;9:11;11:6; 3:1
15.09.2015 18:40 Иван Таламанов Илья Вульфсон 11:7;11:5;5:11;8:11;9:11; 2:3 за 1-2 место
15.09.2015 17:30 Иван Таламанов Владимир Вязков 11:6;11:13;11:8;11:6; 3:1
15.09.2015 15:30 Иван Таламанов Илья Вульфсон 15:13;8:11;11:7;11:9; 3:1
14.09.2015 19:00 Егор Трушкин Иван Таламанов 11:7;9:11;11:8;8:11;9:11; 2:3
14.09.2015 18:00 Алексей Млинарж Иван Таламанов 11:9;9:11;11:6;11:6; 3:1
14.09.2015 16:00 Иван Таламанов Григорий Рементов 9:11;11:5;11:3;12:10; 3:1
04.08.2015 18:00 Иван Таламанов Александр Элинсон 5:11;11:7;11:3;10:12;11:13; 2:3 за 5-6 место
04.08.2015 17:30 Иван Таламанов Сергей Савельев 8:11;8:11;12:10;11:7;6:11; 2:3
04.08.2015 15:30 Иван Таламанов Дмитрий Бобров 8:11;9:11;8:11; 0:3
03.08.2015 19:00 Александр Элинсон Иван Таламанов 9:11;10:12;7:11; 0:3
03.08.2015 17:30 Игорь Гудилкин Иван Таламанов 8:11;11:3;11:8;11:9; 3:1
03.08.2015 16:00 Иван Таламанов Сергей Мантуров 5:11;7:11;11:9;11:7;9:11; 2:3
14.06.2015 13:00 Александр Комов Иван Таламанов 11:13;7:11;11:6;6:11; 1:3 за 5-6 места
14.06.2015 12:00 Иван Таламанов Александр Комов 10:12;11:7;11:13;11:13; 1:3
14.06.2015 11:00 Рон Боровер Иван Таламанов 11:8;12:10;12:14;11:8; 3:1
13.06.2015 14:00 Иван Таламанов Станислав Чернобаев 11:6;6:11;7:11;11:2;4:11; 2:3
13.06.2015 12:30 Иван Таламанов Элад Куперберг 8:11;6:11;7:11; 0:3
13.06.2015 11:30 Итамар Аврамов Иван Таламанов 12:10;11:9;11:1; 3:0
05.06.2015 13:00 Иван Таламанов Сергей Савельев 11:9;12:10;11:6; 3:0 за 5-6 место
05.06.2015 11:30 Алексей Млинарж Иван Таламанов 9:11;12:10;14:12;11:6; 3:1
05.06.2015 10:30 Игорь Гудилкин Иван Таламанов 11:7;11:7;4:11;11:8; 3:1
04.06.2015 13:30 Иван Таламанов Никита Иванов 8:11;13:15;15:13;12:10;6:11; 2:3
04.06.2015 11:30 Иван Таламанов Сергей Савельев 11:5;11:8;6:11;11:6; 3:1
04.06.2015 10:30 Владимир Бриль Иван Таламанов 9:11;11:6;11:8;11:4; 3:1
10.04.2015 13:00 Иван Таламанов Сергей Савельев 11:9;5:11;11:4;8:11;11:9; 3:2 за 3-4 место
10.04.2015 11:30 Сергей Савельев Иван Таламанов 11:7;4:11;4:11;12:10;11:9; 3:2
09.04.2015 13:30 Иван Таламанов Виталий Григорьев 11:8;13:11;9:11;9:11;11:9; 3:2
09.04.2015 11:30 Иван Таламанов Евгений Брайнин 11:9;11:5;11:8; 3:0
09.04.2015 10:30 Алексей Каулик Иван Таламанов 11:8;11:8;11:5; 3:0
06.02.2015 13:30 Герман Дебижанский Иван Таламанов 11:7;11:6;11:9; 3:0 за 3-4 место
03.02.2015 19:00 Игорь Гудилкин Иван Таламанов 11:4;11:5;11:9; 3:0 за 1-2 место
06.02.2015 12:30 Иван Таламанов Александр Савинский 4:11;5:11;2:11; 0:3
06.02.2015 10:30 Иван Таламанов Дмитрий Дробов 7:11;11:9;8:11;11:5;11:8; 3:2
05.02.2015 14:00 Алексей Млинарж Иван Таламанов 10:12;11:9;11:7;11:5; 3:1
05.02.2015 13:00 Герман Дебижанский Иван Таламанов 14:16;14:12;11:8;9:11;11:7; 3:2
05.02.2015 11:00 Иван Таламанов Сергей Савельев 11:9;11:7;7:11;11:7; 3:1
03.02.2015 16:30 Андрей Терехов Иван Таламанов 8:11;8:11;4:11; 0:3
03.02.2015 15:30 Игорь Гудилкин Иван Таламанов 10:12;11:7;11:7;7:11;11:7; 3:2
02.02.2015 18:30 Иван Таламанов Михаил Зенкин 11:9;6:11;11:6;4:11;11:9; 3:2
02.02.2015 16:30 Иван Таламанов Евгений Брайнин 7:11;11:4;10:12;11:8;11:9; 3:2
02.02.2015 15:30 Александр Комов Иван Таламанов 9:11;12:10;11:8;9:11;7:11; 2:3

Владимир Луцкий: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
02.07.2017 14:10 Иван Архипов Владимир Луцкий 9:11;11:9;11:13;11:7;5:11; 2:3 за 5-6 место
02.07.2017 12:30 Иван Архипов Владимир Луцкий 8:11;11:7;11:9;11:8; 3:1
02.07.2017 11:00 Владимир Луцкий Бен Сорокин 11:6;4:11;12:10;7:11;11:13; 2:3
01.07.2017 13:30 Таль Исраели Владимир Луцкий 7:11;9:11;11:6;11:8;7:11; 2:3
01.07.2017 12:00 Владимир Луцкий Амит Горен 10:12;8:11;11:8;11:9;5:11; 2:3
01.07.2017 10:00 Янив Кармазин Владимир Луцкий 11:4;11:13;11:3;12:10; 3:1
30.04.2017 14:00 Гай Кохли Владимир Луцкий 11:7;11:8;11:7; 3:0 3 - 4 место
30.04.2017 12:30 Владимир Луцкий Александр Курас 9:11;5:11;7:11; 0:3
30.04.2017 11:00 Дор Орен Владимир Луцкий 11:4;8:11;11:8;5:11;8:11; 2:3
29.04.2017 13:30 Бен Сорокин Владимир Луцкий 3:11;9:11;6:11; 0:3
29.04.2017 12:00 Владимир Луцкий Рон Димант 7:11;4:11;10:12; 0:3
29.04.2017 10:00 Гай Кохли Владимир Луцкий 11:5;11:3;11:9; 3:0
07.04.2017 13:30 Владимир Луцкий Игорь Гудилкин 9:11;11:7;3:11;11:6;10:12; 2:3 за 3-4 место
07.04.2017 12:30 Александр Савельев Владимир Луцкий 11:5;7:11;11:5;11:4; 3:1
07.04.2017 11:00 Владимир Луцкий Игорь Гудилкин 9:11;11:4;8:11;11:7;11:5; 3:2
06.04.2017 18:30 Владимир Луцкий Сергей Мантуров 11:7;7:11;11:8;7:11;8:11; 2:3
06.04.2017 16:30 Владимир Луцкий Михаил Синев 11:7;11:7;9:11;14:12; 3:1
06.04.2017 15:30 Игорь Мыльников Владимир Луцкий 8:11;11:8;4:11;7:11; 1:3
26.02.2017 19:40 Виктор Кальянов Владимир Луцкий 8:11;8:11;7:11; 0:3 5 - 6 место
26.02.2017 17:30 Виктор Кальянов Владимир Луцкий 8:11;11:9;11:7;11:7; 3:1
26.02.2017 16:00 Владимир Луцкий Александр Курас 9:11;11:13;11:6;11:9;11:8; 3:2
25.02.2017 13:30 Бен Сорокин Владимир Луцкий 11:5;5:11;10:12;12:10;11:8; 3:2
25.02.2017 12:00 Владимир Луцкий Йоав Привас 11:8;11:9;11:13;9:11;8:11; 2:3
25.02.2017 10:00 Дор Орен Владимир Луцкий 11:13;12:10;11:8;11:7; 3:1