Статистика игр

Спиридонова Анна

Любушкина Юлия


Спиридонова Анна: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
28.03.2017 14:15 Шевцова Анастасия Спиридонова Анна 8:11;7:11;9:11; 0:3 за 5-6 место
28.03.2017 12:30 Скляр Ирина Спиридонова Анна 11:9;8:11;11:6;11:6; 3:1
28.03.2017 11:00 Спиридонова Анна Прищепа Виктория 11:6;13:15;12:14;9:11; 1:3
27.03.2017 13:30 Спиридонова Анна Шевцова Анастасия 13:11;12:10;4:11;11:8; 3:1
27.03.2017 11:30 Спиридонова Анна Иванова Елена 10:12;4:11;11:8;9:11; 1:3
27.03.2017 10:30 Войтехова Мария Спиридонова Анна 11:8;9:11;11:7;11:6; 3:1
14.02.2017 18:35 Спиридонова Анна Котельникова Ксения 5:11;11:4;10:12;4:11; 1:3 за 5-6 место
14.02.2017 17:30 Спиридонова Анна Шмигельская Елена 6:11;6:11;11:8;4:11; 1:3
14.02.2017 16:00 Спиридонова Анна Семенова Дарья 7:11;11:4;6:11;10:12; 1:3
13.02.2017 18:30 Татьянина Татьяна Спиридонова Анна 4:11;9:11;12:10;8:11; 1:3
13.02.2017 17:30 Котельникова Ксения Спиридонова Анна 15:17;7:11;8:11; 0:3
13.02.2017 16:00 Спиридонова Анна Иванова Елена 7:11;11:9;11:8;8:11;8:11; 2:3
06.12.2016 18:20 Шевцова Анастасия Спиридонова Анна 6:11;11:5;11:7;11:7; 3:1 за 5-6 место
05.12.2016 17:00 Спиридонова Анна Иванова Елена 8:11;3:11;6:11; 0:3
06.12.2016 17:30 Спиридонова Анна Ли Виктория 9:11;4:11;3:11; 0:3
06.12.2016 16:00 Спиридонова Анна Мыдвецкая Анастасия 11:6;6:11;6:11;9:11; 1:3
05.12.2016 19:00 Чунихина Елена Спиридонова Анна 11:7;11:4;11:5; 3:0
05.12.2016 18:00 Шевцова Анастасия Спиридонова Анна 11:8;11:5;9:11;11:5; 3:1
26.07.2016 14:10 Шмигельская Елена Спиридонова Анна 7:11;11:8;11:9;15:13; 3:1 за 3-4 место
26.07.2016 12:00 Спиридонова Анна Скляр Ирина 5:11;5:11;7:11; 0:3
26.07.2016 11:00 Постылякова Таисия Спиридонова Анна 8:11;8:11;3:11; 0:3
25.07.2016 14:00 Спиридонова Анна Хорошилова Елизавета 3:11;11:9;11:7;9:11;11:6; 3:2
25.07.2016 12:30 Шмигельская Елена Спиридонова Анна 12:10;6:11;3:11;11:7;11:4; 3:2
25.07.2016 11:00 Спиридонова Анна Иванова Елена 5:11;11:6;8:11;3:11; 1:3
17.05.2016 13:30 Спиридонова Анна Ли Виктория 9:11;9:11;11:9;11:7;2:11; 2:3 за 5-6 место
17.05.2016 12:30 Ли Виктория Спиридонова Анна 6:11;5:11;13:11;8:11; 1:3
17.05.2016 11:00 Спиридонова Анна Котельникова Ксения 2:11;11:7;9:11;12:14; 1:3
16.05.2016 13:30 Иванова Елена Спиридонова Анна 11:7;11:7;8:11;11:7; 3:1
16.05.2016 11:30 Спиридонова Анна Скляр Ирина 11:3;11:6;6:11;7:11;10:12; 2:3
16.05.2016 10:00 Мещанинова Екатерина Спиридонова Анна 11:6;11:8;11:8; 3:0
08.03.2016 14:00 Куниченко Полина Спиридонова Анна 11:3;11:6;9:11;11:13;11:8; 3:2 за 3-4 место
07.03.2016 13:30 Шмигельская Елена Спиридонова Анна 6:11;11:8;6:11;4:11; 1:3
08.03.2016 12:30 Ли Виктория Спиридонова Анна 11:6;11:8;11:3; 3:0
08.03.2016 11:00 Спиридонова Анна Куниченко Полина 12:14;12:14;10:12; 0:3
07.03.2016 11:30 Спиридонова Анна Шевцова Анастасия 9:11;11:4;11:5;11:9; 3:1
07.03.2016 10:00 Иванова Елена Спиридонова Анна 13:15;11:5;9:11;11:6;5:11; 2:3
21.07.2015 18:00 Спиридонова Анна Панова Анастасия 6:11;10:12;11:9;11:4;7:11; 2:3 за 5-6 место
21.07.2015 17:30 Спиридонова Анна Постылякова Таисия 8:11;9:11;4:11; 0:3
21.07.2015 15:30 Спиридонова Анна Шмигельская Елена 5:11;11:13;11:8;9:11; 1:3
20.07.2015 19:00 Панова Анастасия Спиридонова Анна 13:15;6:11;9:11; 0:3
20.07.2015 18:00 Скляр Ирина Спиридонова Анна 11:3;9:11;11:4;11:3; 3:1
20.07.2015 16:00 Спиридонова Анна Колючева Лилия 3:11;7:11;4:11; 0:3
31.03.2015 13:00 Котельникова Ксения Спиридонова Анна 11:9;11:2;7:11;11:9; 3:1 за 5-6 место
31.03.2015 11:30 Ягодка Татьяна Спиридонова Анна 11:5;7:11;11:3;12:10; 3:1
31.03.2015 10:30 Колючева Лилия Спиридонова Анна 11:2;11:5;12:10; 3:0
30.03.2015 13:30 Спиридонова Анна Котельникова Ксения 5:11;23:25;8:11; 0:3
30.03.2015 11:30 Спиридонова Анна Постылякова Таисия 8:11;8:11;11:5;5:11; 1:3
30.03.2015 10:30 Мещанинова Екатерина Спиридонова Анна 14:12;13:11;12:10; 3:0
24.03.2015 13:30 Башмакова Екатерина Спиридонова Анна 8:11;11:7;12:10;6:11;6:11; 2:3 за 5-6 место
24.03.2015 11:30 Мещанинова Екатерина Спиридонова Анна 11:9;11:8;18:16; 3:0
24.03.2015 10:30 Постылякова Таисия Спиридонова Анна 11:4;11:5;14:12; 3:0
23.03.2015 13:30 Спиридонова Анна Башмакова Екатерина 7:11;11:13;11:7;8:11; 1:3
23.03.2015 11:30 Спиридонова Анна Котельникова Ксения 1:11;5:11;16:14;8:11; 1:3
23.03.2015 10:30 Климченко Виктория Спиридонова Анна 11:5;8:11;10:12;11:3;11:7; 3:2
09.12.2014 14:30 Гельман Шелли Спиридонова Анна 16:14;11:5;13:11; 3:0 за 1-2 место
09.12.2014 11:30 Спиридонова Анна Шойфер Нели 6:11;11:7;7:11;11:6;11:9; 3:2
09.12.2014 10:00 Спиридонова Анна Волошина Ольга 11:9;11:3;3:11;5:11;11:4; 3:2
08.12.2014 14:00 Ефимова Анастасия Спиридонова Анна 9:11;5:11;11:8;13:11;7:11; 2:3
08.12.2014 12:30 Хорошилова Елизавета Спиридонова Анна 9:11;11:5;7:11;9:11; 1:3
08.12.2014 11:00 Спиридонова Анна Гельман Шелли 11:13;9:11;11:6;7:11; 1:3

Любушкина Юлия: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
20.02.2018 19:10 Карпова Анна Любушкина Юлия 5:11;11:7;8:11;13:11;11:5; 3:2 за 3-4 место
20.02.2018 17:00 Любушкина Юлия Иванова Софья 10:12;16:14;9:11;10:12; 1:3
20.02.2018 15:30 Карпова Анна Любушкина Юлия 11:5;11:7;11:2; 3:0
19.02.2018 19:00 Любушкина Юлия Фищенко Анна 9:11;11:8;6:11;11:6;11:6; 3:2
19.02.2018 17:30 Шевцова Анастасия Любушкина Юлия 4:11;8:11;11:6;14:16; 1:3
19.02.2018 16:00 Любушкина Юлия Пинтуриа Любовь 17:15;11:8;11:6; 3:0
13.02.2018 17:05 Любушкина Юлия Фищенко Анна 8:11;11:5;11:6;5:11;11:8; 3:2 3-4 место
13.02.2018 15:30 Любушкина Юлия Фищенко Анна 11:2;11:5;11:4; 3:0
12.02.2018 17:30 Карпова Анна Любушкина Юлия 7:11;11:7;6:11;12:14; 1:3
12.02.2018 16:30 Иванова Софья Любушкина Юлия 13:11;11:9;3:11;11:13;11:9; 3:2
12.02.2018 15:30 Любушкина Юлия Шевцова Анастасия 9:11;11:9;10:12;11:6;3:11; 2:3
06.02.2018 19:15 Любушкина Юлия Иванова Софья 11:7;11:8;12:10; 3:0 за 1-2 место
06.02.2018 17:00 Пинтуриа Любовь Любушкина Юлия 4:11;9:11;4:11; 0:3
06.02.2018 16:00 Волкова Вероника Любушкина Юлия 5:11;11:5;3:11;10:12; 1:3
05.02.2018 18:30 Любушкина Юлия Шевцова Анастасия 11:5;12:14;9:11;6:11; 1:3
05.02.2018 17:30 Любушкина Юлия Иванова Софья 8:11;14:12;7:11;11:9;11:7; 3:2
05.02.2018 15:30 Фищенко Анна Любушкина Юлия 4:11;8:11;3:11; 0:3
29.01.2018 18:20 Любушкина Юлия Фищенко Анна 7:6;7:5;6:7;7:2;7:3; 4:1 за 1-2 место
29.01.2018 15:25 Любушкина Юлия Иванова Софья 7:6;3:7;4:7;7:1;6:7; 4:3
29.01.2018 13:45 Любушкина Юлия Хорошилова Елизавета 7:3;7:4;7:5;7:6; 4:0
29.01.2018 12:55 Фищенко Анна Любушкина Юлия 7:2;7:5;2:7;7:2;3:7; 4:2
29.01.2018 12:05 Скляр Ирина Любушкина Юлия 3:7;7:4;3:7;5:7;1:7; 1:4
29.01.2018 10:50 Любушкина Юлия Шевцова Анастасия 7:4;7:6;7:3;7:6; 4:0