Статистика игр

Когут Богдан

Комов Александр


Когут Богдан: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
19.01.2018 13:30 Когут Богдан Карпов Андрей 11:8;5:11;11:5;9:11;11:6; 3:2 за 5-6 место
18.01.2018 17:30 Хонин Сергей Когут Богдан 11:9;11:5;11:9; 3:0
19.01.2018 12:00 Когут Богдан Винокуров Александр 5:11;9:11;11:6;7:11; 1:3
19.01.2018 11:00 Куимов Филипп Когут Богдан 11:6;11:8;11:4; 3:0
18.01.2018 19:00 Когут Богдан Савельев Сергей 11:9;9:11;10:12;10:12; 1:3
18.01.2018 16:00 Когут Богдан Карпов Андрей 8:11;12:10;11:9;10:12;11:9; 3:2
28.11.2017 18:00 Когут Богдан Мовсисян Карен 8:11;11:7;5:11;12:10;11:4; 3:2 5-6 место
28.11.2017 17:00 Когут Богдан Мовсисян Карен 11:5;11:6;11:9; 3:0
28.11.2017 16:00 Филичев Виталий Когут Богдан 11:9;8:11;11:9;14:12; 3:1
27.11.2017 19:00 Когут Богдан Бочков Денис 10:12;9:11;6:11; 0:3
27.11.2017 17:30 Карпов Андрей Когут Богдан 11:9;11:9;11:9; 3:0
27.11.2017 16:00 Когут Богдан Винокуров Александр 11:1;5:11;5:11;11:7;8:11; 2:3
29.05.2016 13:25 Когут Богдан Аврамов Итамар 8:11;11:4;11:9;8:11;8:11; 2:3 3 - 4 место
29.05.2016 10:30 Когут Богдан Письменный Евгений 11:9;11:9;9:11;13:11; 3:1
28.05.2016 14:00 Аврамов Итамар Когут Богдан 11:13;4:11;12:14; 0:3
28.05.2016 13:00 Куперберг Элад Когут Богдан 11:8;12:10;11:5; 3:0
28.05.2016 11:00 Когут Богдан Давидов Ронель 12:10;10:12;6:11;4:11; 1:3
17.04.2016 14:15 Даймонд Рон Когут Богдан 11:8;9:11;11:8;11:8; 3:1 1 - 2 место
17.04.2016 12:00 Давидов Ронель Когут Богдан 11:3;10:12;11:8;9:11;9:11; 2:3
17.04.2016 10:30 Чернобаев Станислав Когут Богдан 3:11;8:11;5:11; 0:3
16.04.2016 13:30 Когут Богдан Фурман Юрий 11:3;9:11;12:10;11:8; 3:1
16.04.2016 11:30 Когут Богдан Аврамов Итамар 11:8;8:11;11:5;7:11;9:11; 2:3
16.04.2016 10:30 Даймонд Рон Когут Богдан 11:8;7:11;11:9;17:15; 3:1
29.11.2015 14:20 Когут Богдан Башан Ор 5:11;11:6;7:11;8:11; 1:3 1 - 2 место
29.11.2015 12:30 Когут Богдан Темногород Павел 11:8;3:11;7:11;14:12;8:11; 2:3
29.11.2015 10:30 Когут Богдан Тетеря Юрий 11:8;11:7;11:7; 3:0
28.11.2015 13:30 Галь Ферфель Когут Богдан 9:11;4:11;8:11; 0:3
28.11.2015 12:30 Даймонд Рон Когут Богдан 11:8;7:11;8:11;5:11; 1:3
28.11.2015 11:00 Когут Богдан Башан Ор 9:11;11:6;12:10;12:10; 3:1
25.10.2015 14:30 Куперберг Элад Когут Богдан 9:11;11:6;11:4;1:11;11:6; 3:2 3 - 4 место
25.10.2015 11:00 Чернобаев Станислав Когут Богдан 6:11;12:10;8:11;5:11; 1:3
25.10.2015 10:00 Давидов Ронель Когут Богдан 13:15;7:11;11:7;11:6;11:8; 3:2
24.10.2015 13:00 Куперберг Элад Когут Богдан 11:9;7:11;11:8;11:8; 3:1
24.10.2015 12:00 Боровер Рон Когут Богдан 11:6;10:12;11:7;11:9; 3:1
24.10.2015 10:30 Когут Богдан Башан Ор 11:3;11:6;11:7; 3:0
07.08.2015 15:00 Бархатов Евгений Когут Богдан 11:2;11:3;5:11;11:6; 3:1 за 3-4 место
07.08.2015 13:00 Когут Богдан Карпов Андрей 3:11;17:15;9:11;11:3;9:11; 2:3
07.08.2015 11:30 Бархатов Евгений Когут Богдан 11:13;12:10;11:7;6:11;6:11; 2:3
07.08.2015 10:00 Когут Богдан Цыбин Андрей 11:8;11:6;4:11;9:11;4:11; 2:3
06.08.2015 15:00 Когут Богдан Игошин Илья 14:16;10:12;6:11; 0:3
06.08.2015 13:00 Когут Богдан Тужилин Александр 11:8;8:11;11:7;13:15;11:7; 3:2
06.08.2015 11:30 Когут Богдан Груздов Евгений 11:9;8:11;11:13;11:9;11:9; 3:2
05.07.2015 14:00 Когут Богдан Башан Ор 11:9;12:10;11:9; 3:0 за 5-6 место
04.07.2015 13:00 Боровер Рон Когут Богдан 10:12;9:11;11:9;11:6;12:10; 3:2
05.07.2015 12:30 Когут Богдан Куперберг Элад 14:12;11:6;11:5; 3:0
05.07.2015 10:30 Когут Богдан Башан Ор 11:2;11:7;11:7; 3:0
04.07.2015 14:00 Цыбин Андрей Когут Богдан 4:11;11:5;9:11;11:3;11:8; 3:2
04.07.2015 11:00 Когут Богдан Тужилин Александр 6:11;12:10;9:11;12:10;8:11; 2:3
29.05.2015 15:00 Когут Богдан Куперберг Элад 7:11;7:11;9:11; 0:3 за 5-6 место
29.05.2015 13:00 Когут Богдан Карпов Андрей 6:11;10:12;11:6;9:11; 1:3
29.05.2015 11:30 Бархатов Евгений Когут Богдан 13:11;7:11;8:11;6:11; 1:3
29.05.2015 10:00 Когут Богдан Куперберг Элад 11:7;11:8;11:8; 3:0
28.05.2015 15:00 Когут Богдан Хонин Сергей 12:14;3:11;6:11; 0:3
28.05.2015 13:00 Когут Богдан Аврамов Итамар 6:11;11:6;11:7;11:5; 3:1
28.05.2015 11:30 Когут Богдан Тужилин Александр 11:9;4:11;9:11;10:12; 1:3
09.12.2014 18:45 Завадский Игорь Когут Богдан 4:11;11:7;9:11;10:12; 1:3 за 3-4 место
09.12.2014 17:30 Когут Богдан Абраменко Дмитрий 11:8;11:8;15:13; 3:0
09.12.2014 15:30 Когут Богдан Рубинштейн Георгий 2:11;11:9;11:7;2:11;11:9; 3:2
08.12.2014 19:00 Савельев Александр Когут Богдан 11:5;4:11;11:4;13:11; 3:1
08.12.2014 17:30 Завадский Игорь Когут Богдан 11:6;14:12;7:11;6:11;11:7; 3:2
08.12.2014 16:00 Когут Богдан Егоров Евгений 11:8;11:9;11:6; 3:0
03.10.2014 16:00 Бриль Владимир Когут Богдан 10:12;11:9;5:11;11:6;7:11; 2:3 за 1-2 место
03.10.2014 13:30 Вульфсон Илья Когут Богдан 8:11;11:9;10:12;5:11; 1:3
03.10.2014 11:00 Бриль Владимир Когут Богдан 10:12;11:8;12:10;11:7; 3:1
02.10.2014 14:30 Млинарж Алексей Когут Богдан 4:11;4:11;12:10;7:11; 1:3
02.10.2014 13:00 Рементов Григорий Когут Богдан 9:11;11:6;8:11;12:14; 1:3
02.10.2014 12:00 Егоров Евгений Когут Богдан 11:8;12:10;2:11;8:11;10:12; 2:3
02.10.2014 10:30 Письменный Евгений Когут Богдан 7:11;6:11;5:11; 0:3

Комов Александр: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
06.09.2015 21:30 Комов Александр Матан Оли 12:10;7:11;9:11;5:11; 1:3 5 -6 место
06.09.2015 20:30 Давидов Ронель Комов Александр 11:4;11:6;6:11;4:11;11:8; 3:2
06.09.2015 19:00 Комов Александр Матан Оли 11:9;11:3;7:11;11:6; 3:1
05.09.2015 21:30 Омри Таль Комов Александр 12:10;11:9;11:6; 3:0
05.09.2015 20:00 Комов Александр Башан Ор 8:11;8:11;11:9;4:11; 1:3
05.09.2015 18:00 Млинарж Алексей Комов Александр 11:8;11:4;11:5; 3:0
14.06.2015 13:00 Комов Александр Таламанов Иван 11:13;7:11;11:6;6:11; 1:3 за 5-6 места
14.06.2015 12:00 Таламанов Иван Комов Александр 10:12;11:7;11:13;11:13; 1:3
14.06.2015 10:00 Куперберг Элад Комов Александр 11:8;10:12;11:4;11:4; 3:1
13.06.2015 13:00 Комов Александр Чернобаев Станислав 12:10;6:11;11:3;4:11;8:11; 2:3
13.06.2015 12:00 Боровер Рон Комов Александр 8:11;11:8;12:10;9:11;17:15; 3:2
13.06.2015 10:30 Комов Александр Аврамов Итамар 7:11;9:11;8:11; 0:3
12.05.2015 19:00 Вульфсон Илья Комов Александр 13:11;11:7;12:10; 3:0 за 1-2 место
12.05.2015 17:00 Егоров Евгений Комов Александр 11:8;5:11;5:11;9:11; 1:3
12.05.2015 15:00 Трушкин Егор Комов Александр 8:11;2:11;5:11; 0:3
11.05.2015 18:00 Комов Александр Вульфсон Илья 11:8;10:12;13:15;6:11; 1:3
11.05.2015 17:00 Савельев Сергей Комов Александр 9:11;11:4;11:6;12:14;11:7; 3:2
11.05.2015 15:30 Комов Александр Мантуров Сергей 9:11;11:7;8:11;11:5;11:7; 3:2
03.02.2015 18:30 Брайнин Евгений Комов Александр 11:9;11:7;12:10; 3:0 за 3-4 место
03.02.2015 17:00 Брайнин Евгений Комов Александр 7:11;11:8;11:8;11:6; 3:1
03.02.2015 15:00 Терехов Андрей Комов Александр 9:11;4:11;6:11; 0:3
02.02.2015 18:00 Комов Александр Гудилкин Игорь 11:8;5:11;8:11;15:17; 1:3
02.02.2015 17:00 Зенкин Михаил Комов Александр 7:11;11:13;9:11;10:12; 1:3
02.02.2015 15:30 Комов Александр Таламанов Иван 9:11;12:10;11:8;9:11;7:11; 2:3
26.12.2014 13:35 Брайнин Евгений Комов Александр 11:6;11:8;12:10; 3:0 за 3-4 место
26.12.2014 12:30 Комов Александр Иванов Никита 11:6;12:10;7:11;3:11;4:11; 2:3
26.12.2014 10:30 Комов Александр Брайнин Евгений 9:11;3:11;6:11; 0:3
25.12.2014 14:00 Синев Михаил Комов Александр 11:7;9:11;11:8;11:0; 3:1
25.12.2014 13:00 Егоров Евгений Комов Александр 8:11;9:11;11:13; 0:3
25.12.2014 11:00 Комов Александр Трушкин Егор 10:12;13:11;11:7;2:11;11:5; 3:2
19.12.2014 14:30 Синев Михаил Комов Александр 11:9;12:10;15:13; 3:0 за 5-6 место
19.12.2014 14:00 Комов Александр Бриль Владимир 5:11;4:11;9:11; 0:3
19.12.2014 12:00 Комов Александр Савинский Александр 8:11;9:11;9:11; 0:3
19.12.2014 10:00 Иванов Никита Комов Александр 11:9;11:5;11:4; 3:0
18.12.2014 14:00 Комов Александр Синев Михаил 10:12;5:11;13:11;11:13; 1:3
18.12.2014 12:30 Комов Александр Егоров Евгений 8:11;11:8;11:4;8:11;11:5; 3:2
18.12.2014 10:30 Комов Александр Брайнин Евгений 12:10;6:11;5:11;7:11; 1:3
12.09.2014 13:30 Млинарж Алексей Комов Александр 11:8;9:11;11:2;11:3; 3:1 за 5-6 место
12.09.2014 12:30 Комов Александр Савинский Александр 10:12;7:11;12:10;9:11; 1:3
12.09.2014 10:30 Комов Александр Млинарж Алексей 9:11;11:9;11:9;7:11;11:7; 3:2
11.09.2014 13:30 Иванов Никита Комов Александр 11:5;11:2;13:11; 3:0
11.09.2014 12:30 Синев Михаил Комов Александр 11:7;11:5;11:5; 3:0
11.09.2014 10:30 Комов Александр Трушкин Егор 12:10;14:12;6:11;6:11;5:11; 2:3
18.07.2014 15:00 Бучацкий Сергей Комов Александр 11:9;5:11;11:7;11:5; 3:1 за 5-6 место
18.07.2014 13:00 Комов Александр Стулий Максим 11:7;8:11;6:11;9:11; 1:3
18.07.2014 11:30 Карпов Андрей Комов Александр 11:8;11:9;11:8; 3:0
18.07.2014 10:00 Комов Александр Бучацкий Сергей 11:9;11:9;10:12;4:11;7:11; 2:3
17.07.2014 15:00 Комов Александр Ефимов Виктор 4:11;8:11;4:11; 0:3
17.07.2014 13:00 Комов Александр Синев Михаил 12:10;9:11;12:10;7:11;10:12; 2:3
17.07.2014 11:30 Комов Александр Бриль Владимир 11:9;7:11;11:7;11:8; 3:1
09.05.2014 15:00 Савинский Александр Комов Александр 11:5;11:9;11:6; 3:0 за 5-6 место
09.05.2014 12:30 Комов Александр Млинарж Алексей 8:11;12:10;11:3;6:11;8:11; 2:3
09.05.2014 11:00 Пашин Алексей Комов Александр 10:12;11:5;11:3;11:4; 3:1
08.05.2014 15:30 Бриль Владимир Комов Александр 10:12;11:8;11:7;11:6; 3:1
08.05.2014 14:00 Савинский Александр Комов Александр 8:11;11:6;11:7;11:4; 3:1
08.05.2014 13:00 Иванов Никита Комов Александр 11:5;12:10;7:11;11:9; 3:1
08.05.2014 11:00 Мантуров Сергей Комов Александр 12:10;4:11;8:11;9:11; 1:3
04.04.2014 13:00 Комов Александр Мантуров Сергей 11:7;11:9;6:11;7:11;6:11; 2:3
04.04.2014 11:30 Савельев Александр Комов Александр 11:8;9:11;11:8;8:11;11:8; 3:2
04.04.2014 10:00 Комов Александр Иванов Никита 8:11;11:13;7:11; 0:3
03.04.2014 15:00 Комов Александр Млинарж Алексей 6:11;6:11;11:4;15:13;8:11; 2:3
03.04.2014 13:00 Комов Александр Савельев Сергей 12:14;8:11;11:8;10:12; 1:3
03.04.2014 11:30 Комов Александр Савинский Александр 8:11;9:11;4:11; 0:3
17.01.2014 13:00 Млинарж Алексей Комов Александр 11:8;11:6;9:11;10:12;11:13; 2:3 за 5-6 место
17.01.2014 11:30 Комов Александр Мовсисян Карен 7:11;11:7;8:11;11:5;6:11; 2:3
17.01.2014 10:30 Комов Александр Млинарж Алексей 10:12;6:11;11:4;13:11;10:12; 2:3
16.01.2014 13:30 Синев Михаил Комов Александр 11:7;9:11;4:11;11:4;8:11; 2:3
16.01.2014 11:30 Комов Александр Мантуров Сергей 5:11;11:9;11:8;3:11;6:11; 2:3
16.01.2014 10:00 Савинский Александр Комов Александр 11:6;11:5;11:6; 3:0
03.01.2014 12:00 Млинарж Алексей Комов Александр 13:11;15:13;11:8; 3:0
03.01.2014 11:00 Егоров Евгений Комов Александр 11:8;11:9;12:10; 3:0
03.01.2014 09:00 Комов Александр Трушкин Егор 8:11;6:11;11:7;7:11; 1:3
02.01.2014 11:30 Комов Александр Синев Михаил 11:9;8:11;11:7;7:11;11:9; 3:2
02.01.2014 10:30 Комов Александр Хорьков Алексей 5:11;7:11;11:7;4:11; 1:3
02.01.2014 09:00 Комов Александр Бритвин Алексей 9:11;8:11;6:11; 0:3
01.11.2013 12:00 Млинарж Алексей Комов Александр 8:11;11:3;6:11;11:9;11:4; 3:2 за 5-6 место
01.11.2013 10:30 Груздов Евгений Комов Александр 11:2;7:11;11:5;11:4; 3:1
01.11.2013 09:30 Комов Александр Удра Альфредас 7:11;11:7;7:11;5:11; 1:3
31.10.2013 13:00 Комов Александр Млинарж Алексей 6:11;10:12;8:11; 0:3
31.10.2013 11:00 Савинский Александр Комов Александр 11:2;11:8;7:11;11:4; 3:1
31.10.2013 10:00 Комов Александр Косенок Александр 5:11;7:11;11:6;6:11; 1:3
20.09.2013 14:05 Курас Александр Комов Александр 10:12;13:11;8:11;9:11; 1:3 за 3-4 место
20.09.2013 12:00 Млинарж Алексей Комов Александр 9:11;11:7;16:14;12:14;11:7; 3:2
20.09.2013 10:30 Курас Александр Комов Александр 7:11;4:11;12:10;12:10;8:11; 2:3
19.09.2013 14:00 Мантуров Сергей Комов Александр 8:11;7:11;11:13; 0:3
19.09.2013 13:00 Комов Александр Элинсон Александр 9:11;7:11;11:8;6:11; 1:3
19.09.2013 10:30 Савинский Александр Комов Александр 11:6;11:7;7:11;11:9; 3:1
06.09.2013 13:05 Комов Александр Савельев Сергей 9:11;8:11;11:8;18:20; 1:3 за 5-6 место
06.09.2013 12:00 Филатов Василий Комов Александр 11:9;11:7;11:8; 3:0
06.09.2013 11:00 Комов Александр Бриль Владимир 7:11;6:11;7:11; 0:3
05.09.2013 13:00 Комов Александр Савельев Сергей 11:6;11:5;9:11;11:7; 3:1
05.09.2013 12:00 Удра Альфредас Комов Александр 11:7;11:4;11:5; 3:0
05.09.2013 10:00 Комов Александр Груздов Евгений 8:11;10:12;1:11; 0:3
05.07.2013 13:50 Рементов Григорий Комов Александр 4:11;8:11;12:10;5:11; 1:3 за 5-6 место
05.07.2013 12:00 Синев Михаил Комов Александр 11:8;11:6;8:11;11:5; 3:1
05.07.2013 10:30 Пашин Алексей Комов Александр 11:7;11:6;11:9; 3:0
04.07.2013 14:00 Савельев Сергей Комов Александр 11:9;8:11;11:4;11:6; 3:1
04.07.2013 13:00 Комов Александр Рементов Григорий 12:10;8:11;9:11;11:8;2:11; 2:3
04.07.2013 10:30 Млинарж Алексей Комов Александр 11:8;11:8;11:9; 3:0
07.06.2013 14:00 Млинарж Алексей Комов Александр 11:7;11:8;12:10; 3:0 за 3-4 место
07.06.2013 11:30 Комов Александр Млинарж Алексей 7:11;11:7;7:11;12:10;5:11; 2:3
07.06.2013 10:00 Мантуров Сергей Комов Александр 9:11;11:9;12:10;11:9; 3:1
06.06.2013 13:30 Комов Александр Синев Михаил 11:9;10:12;11:7;4:11;11:9; 3:2
06.06.2013 12:00 Комов Александр Трушкин Егор 9:11;11:8;11:6;11:8; 3:1
06.06.2013 10:30 Бриль Владимир Комов Александр 11:9;8:11;7:11;11:7;4:11; 2:3
17.05.2013 13:10 Комов Александр Элинсон Александр 10:12;11:8;11:3;5:11;11:6; 3:2 за 5-6 место
17.05.2013 12:00 Комов Александр Синев Михаил 9:11;9:11;11:8;11:5;8:11; 2:3
17.05.2013 10:30 Комов Александр Бриль Владимир 4:11;6:11;7:11; 0:3
16.05.2013 13:00 Элинсон Александр Комов Александр 11:9;11:8;8:11;11:8; 3:1
16.05.2013 11:30 Груздов Евгений Комов Александр 11:8;11:6;7:11;6:11;11:8; 3:2
16.05.2013 10:30 Комов Александр Савельев Сергей 6:11;10:12;11:9;11:9;11:7; 3:2
08.03.2013 14:00 Груздов Евгений Комов Александр 7:11;13:11;5:11;11:4;11:9; 3:2 за 1-2 место
08.03.2013 12:30 Комов Александр Мантуров Сергей 11:4;11:7;9:11;3:11;8:11; 2:3
08.03.2013 10:30 Комов Александр Иванов Никита 11:9;9:11;11:5;11:7; 3:1
07.03.2013 14:00 Груздов Евгений Комов Александр 6:11;7:11;11:9;13:11;12:10; 3:2
07.03.2013 12:00 Млинарж Алексей Комов Александр 13:11;2:11;6:11;10:12; 1:3
07.03.2013 10:30 Комов Александр Бондаренко Анатолий 4:11;9:11;11:8;11:8;11:9; 3:2
15.02.2013 13:30 Савинский Александр Комов Александр 11:5;11:4;10:12;4:11;6:11; 2:3 за 3-4 место
14.02.2013 11:00 Бриль Владимир Комов Александр 11:8;11:7;12:14;12:10; 3:1
15.02.2013 11:30 Комов Александр Котляров Никита 11:4;12:10;11:7; 3:0
15.02.2013 10:30 Савельев Сергей Комов Александр 11:8;12:10;11:6; 3:0
14.02.2013 13:00 Комов Александр Савинский Александр 5:11;6:11;8:11; 0:3
14.02.2013 11:30 Бельский Александр Комов Александр 2:11;7:11;11:13; 0:3
04.01.2013 13:30 Комов Александр Млинарж Алексей 9:11;11:5;11:13;10:12; 1:3 за 3-4 место
04.01.2013 11:30 Мовсисян Карен Комов Александр 11:6;11:8;12:10; 3:0
04.01.2013 10:30 Комов Александр Трушкин Егор 11:6;9:11;11:7;7:11;12:10; 3:2
03.01.2013 13:30 Комов Александр Федотов Петр 13:15;11:4;11:5;12:10; 3:1
03.01.2013 11:30 Млинарж Алексей Комов Александр 11:3;6:11;5:11;11:7;7:11; 2:3
03.01.2013 10:30 Пашин Алексей Комов Александр 11:3;11:6;11:7; 3:0
30.11.2012 13:00 Комов Александр Мовсисян Карен 11:8;11:9;7:11;11:8; 3:1 за 5-6 места
30.11.2012 12:00 Бритвин Алексей Комов Александр 11:8;11:7;11:7; 3:0
30.11.2012 11:00 Млинарж Алексей Комов Александр 11:9;8:11;11:7;6:11;11:9; 3:2
29.11.2012 12:00 Комов Александр Филичев Виталий 10:12;11:8;11:9;7:11;13:11; 3:2
29.11.2012 11:00 Комов Александр Бриль Владимир 9:11;9:11;9:11; 0:3
29.11.2012 10:00 Комов Александр Мовсисян Карен 7:11;7:11;11:6;12:14; 1:3