Статистика игр

Бадаев Александр

Дмитриев Михаил


Бадаев Александр: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
02.02.2020 17:20 Бадаев Александр Маймула Константин 7:5;4:7;7:6;5:7;7:5; 4:2 1-2 место
02.02.2020 15:40 Хохлов Михаил Бадаев Александр 6:7;6:7;5:7;1:7; 0:4
02.02.2020 14:00 Рязанцев Павел Бадаев Александр 5:7;5:7;5:7;3:7; 0:4
02.02.2020 12:45 Григорьев Николай Бадаев Александр 4:7;6:7;4:7;5:7; 0:4
02.02.2020 11:30 Бадаев Александр Осипов Александр 5:7;7:6;7:3;7:5;7:5; 4:1
02.02.2020 10:15 Маймула Константин Бадаев Александр 7:6;5:7;2:7;2:7;7:6; 3:4

Дмитриев Михаил: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
07.02.2020 19:00 Старина Даниил Дмитриев Михаил 11:7;9:11;13:11;10:12;11:7; 3:2 за 1-2 место
07.02.2020 17:00 Старина Даниил Дмитриев Михаил 8:11;11:7;7:11;11:7;6:11; 2:3
07.02.2020 15:00 Шашелев Юрий Дмитриев Михаил 4:11;7:11;5:11; 0:3
06.02.2020 18:00 Дмитриев Михаил Чирков Александр 11:9;8:11;10:12;14:12;11:7; 3:2
06.02.2020 16:30 Сорокин Юрий Дмитриев Михаил 12:10;7:11;8:11;9:11; 1:3
06.02.2020 15:30 Дмитриев Михаил Лебедев Сергей 13:11;6:11;11:2;9:11;5:11; 2:3
29.01.2020 16:40 Лебедев Сергей Дмитриев Михаил 7:6;5:7;4:7;3:7;7:6; 2:4 за 1-2 место
29.01.2020 14:25 Дмитриев Михаил Копылов Владислав 7:6;5:7;3:7;7:4;7:4; 4:3
29.01.2020 13:10 Поляков Юрий Дмитриев Михаил 6:7;7:5;7:3;6:7;7:1; 4:3
29.01.2020 12:20 Дмитриев Михаил Лебедев Сергей 3:7;7:4;6:7;2:7;3:7; 1:4
29.01.2020 11:05 Минин Иван Дмитриев Михаил 3:7;7:5;2:7;5:7;5:7; 1:4
29.01.2020 10:15 Дмитриев Михаил Питимиров Александр 5:7;7:6;7:4;7:4;4:7; 4:2
22.01.2020 16:40 Дмитриев Александр Дмитриев Михаил 7:1;7:3;3:7;2:7;5:7; 2:4 за 3-4 место
22.01.2020 13:20 Чирков Александр Дмитриев Михаил 7:4;3:7;6:7;7:3;1:7; 4:3
22.01.2020 15:25 Дмитриев Михаил Моргачев Артем 2:7;4:7;3:7;6:7; 0:4
22.01.2020 14:35 Дмитриев Александр Дмитриев Михаил 6:7;7:3;3:7;7:6;6:7; 2:4
22.01.2020 11:40 Дмитриев Михаил Шашелев Юрий 7:5;7:6;3:7;7:5;4:7; 4:2
22.01.2020 10:50 Дмитриев Михаил Минин Иван 6:7;7:5;3:7;2:7;5:7; 1:4
15.01.2020 16:15 Копылов Владислав Дмитриев Михаил 7:3;4:7;7:3;7:6;3:7; 4:2 5-6 место
15.01.2020 15:50 Лебедев Сергей Дмитриев Михаил 7:5;7:5;6:7;5:7;7:5; 4:2
15.01.2020 14:35 Дмитриев Михаил Питимиров Александр 7:6;5:7;7:6;5:7;6:7; 2:4
15.01.2020 12:05 Копылов Владислав Дмитриев Михаил 7:5;3:7;6:7;4:7;7:4; 4:3
15.01.2020 11:15 Моргачев Артем Дмитриев Михаил 6:7;7:6;7:4;7:6;7:4; 4:1
15.01.2020 10:25 Дмитриев Михаил Старина Даниил 6:7;4:7;7:3;6:7;6:7; 1:4
24.12.2019 18:30 Лебедев Сергей Дмитриев Михаил 6:11;7:11;15:13;9:11; 1:3 за 3-4 место
24.12.2019 17:30 Дмитриев Михаил Моргачев Артем 11:8;12:10;13:15;11:13;3:11; 2:3
24.12.2019 16:00 Дмитриев Михаил Чирков Александр 11:9;9:11;11:9;11:4; 3:1
23.12.2019 17:00 Питимиров Александр Дмитриев Михаил 11:7;6:11;8:11;11:8;18:16; 3:2
23.12.2019 16:00 Лебедев Сергей Дмитриев Михаил 11:9;7:11;11:3;5:11;7:11; 2:3
23.12.2019 15:00 Дмитриев Михаил Шашелев Юрий 9:11;10:12;9:11; 0:3
10.12.2019 13:30 Питимиров Александр Дмитриев Михаил 9:11;11:7;5:11;11:6;10:12; 2:3 за 3-4 место
10.12.2019 11:30 Дмитриев Михаил Питимиров Александр 8:11;9:11;8:11; 0:3
10.12.2019 10:00 Дмитриев Михаил Дмитриев Александр 11:9;9:11;9:11;5:11; 1:3
09.12.2019 12:00 Шашелев Юрий Дмитриев Михаил 7:11;4:11;11:13; 0:3
09.12.2019 11:00 Минин Иван Дмитриев Михаил 7:11;7:11;11:8;10:12; 1:3
09.12.2019 10:00 Дмитриев Михаил Гаспарян Михаил 14:12;11:13;9:11;6:11; 1:3
27.11.2019 16:15 Дмитриев Михаил Поляков Юрий 7:5;2:7;7:5;7:6;6:7; 3:4 5-6 место
27.11.2019 15:50 Дмитриев Михаил Шашелев Юрий 5:7;7:5;7:6;7:6;3:7; 4:2
27.11.2019 15:00 Дмитриев Михаил Поляков Юрий 2:7;7:6;5:7;5:7;1:7; 1:4
27.11.2019 14:10 Свиридов Евгений Дмитриев Михаил 2:7;7:4;7:6;7:6;1:7; 4:3
27.11.2019 13:20 Дмитриев Михаил Гаспарян Михаил 3:7;7:6;3:7;4:7;3:7; 1:4
27.11.2019 12:30 Дмитриев Михаил Чирков Александр 5:7;6:7;3:7;7:2;7:4; 2:4
08.11.2019 18:30 Дмитриев Михаил Гаспарян Михаил 13:11;11:13;11:6;7:11;11:7; 3:2 за 3-4 место
08.11.2019 15:30 Лебедев Сергей Дмитриев Михаил 15:13;11:4;11:4; 3:0
08.11.2019 16:30 Поляков Юрий Дмитриев Михаил 4:11;4:11;5:11; 0:3
07.11.2019 18:30 Дмитриев Михаил Гаспарян Михаил 9:11;14:12;11:6;13:11; 3:1
07.11.2019 17:30 Дмитриев Михаил Шашелев Юрий 11:5;11:9;11:8; 3:0
07.11.2019 15:30 Чирков Александр Дмитриев Михаил 12:10;11:6;7:11;11:9; 3:1