Статистика игр

Старина Даниил

Питимиров Александр


Старина Даниил: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
20.10.2019 20:10 Лебедев Сергей Старина Даниил 7:5;2:7;7:6;7:6;7:3; 4:1
20.10.2019 19:20 Старина Даниил Копылов Владислав 1:7;6:7;7:5;4:7;5:7; 1:4
20.10.2019 17:40 Дмитриев Александр Старина Даниил 4:7;5:7;5:7;2:7; 0:4
20.10.2019 16:30 Чирков Александр Старина Даниил 7:4;7:2;7:6;7:2; 4:0
25.09.2019 17:05 Старина Даниил Лебедев Сергей 4:7;5:7;4:7;6:7; 0:4 1-2 место
25.09.2019 15:50 Свиридов Евгений Старина Даниил 7:6;7:5;5:7;5:7;4:7; 3:4
25.09.2019 14:35 Старина Даниил Шашелев Юрий 7:6;4:7;5:7;7:4;7:6; 4:2
25.09.2019 12:05 Лебедев Сергей Старина Даниил 4:7;3:7;4:7;5:7; 0:4
25.09.2019 11:15 Аксельрод Денис Старина Даниил 3:7;3:7;3:7;7:5;7:3; 2:4
25.09.2019 10:25 Старина Даниил Моргачев Артем 7:5;7:3;7:2;7:6; 4:0

Питимиров Александр: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
20.09.2019 11:30 Семин Андрей Питимиров Александр 11:8;4:11;11:8;9:11;12:10; 3:2
19.09.2019 13:30 Питимиров Александр Гаспарян Михаил 9:11;11:9;12:14;4:11; 1:3
19.09.2019 12:30 Питимиров Александр Шашелев Юрий 11:4;11:8;7:11;8:11;11:1; 3:2
19.09.2019 10:30 Лебедев Сергей Питимиров Александр 3:11;11:7;12:10;5:11;11:7; 3:2
04.09.2019 17:05 Питимиров Александр Гаспарян Михаил 6:7;7:6;7:3;6:7;7:2; 4:2 1-2 место
04.09.2019 15:25 Питимиров Александр Бурдин Дмитрий 7:4;7:4;7:5;7:5; 4:0
04.09.2019 14:35 Гаспарян Михаил Питимиров Александр 7:6;2:7;2:7;5:7;2:7; 1:4
04.09.2019 13:20 Минин Иван Питимиров Александр 6:7;7:6;1:7;7:5;7:2; 3:4
04.09.2019 11:40 Питимиров Александр Аксельрод Денис 6:7;7:3;7:4;3:7;3:7; 2:4
04.09.2019 10:50 Питимиров Александр Лебедев Сергей 3:7;7:2;7:6;7:6;7:6; 4:1
09.08.2019 14:00 Питимиров Александр Поляков Юрий 13:11;12:10;11:8; 3:0 за 1-2 место
09.08.2019 11:30 Иванов Виталий Питимиров Александр 9:11;11:8;7:11;11:8;14:16; 2:3
09.08.2019 10:30 Мацарин Роман Питимиров Александр 9:11;5:11;7:11; 0:3
08.08.2019 13:30 Питимиров Александр Фомченко Антон 11:6;11:9;11:9; 3:0
08.08.2019 12:30 Питимиров Александр Тюхлов Игорь 8:11;11:8;11:9;7:11;11:9; 3:2
08.08.2019 10:30 Поляков Юрий Питимиров Александр 5:11;6:11;8:11; 0:3
04.08.2019 22:40 Питимиров Александр Бурдин Дмитрий 5:7;3:7;7:2;6:7;7:2; 2:4 за 3-4 место
04.08.2019 21:50 Питимиров Александр Поляков Юрий 5:7;7:1;5:7;7:4;4:7; 4:3
04.08.2019 21:00 Питимиров Александр Семин Андрей 7:5;7:3;7:4;7:0; 4:0
04.08.2019 20:10 Лебедев Сергей Питимиров Александр 4:7;5:7;4:7;7:3;7:3; 2:4
04.08.2019 19:20 Питимиров Александр Бурдин Дмитрий 5:7;7:0;2:7;7:6;7:6; 4:3
04.08.2019 18:30 Питимиров Александр Дмитриев Александр 4:7;5:7;5:7;5:7; 0:4
31.07.2019 16:15 Аксельрод Денис Питимиров Александр 5:7;6:7;4:7;7:3;3:7; 1:4 5-6 место
31.07.2019 14:10 Питимиров Александр Дмитриев Александр 3:7;2:7;5:7;7:6;7:6; 2:4
31.07.2019 12:55 Аксельрод Денис Питимиров Александр 3:7;7:4;7:2;7:3;7:6; 4:1
31.07.2019 12:05 Питимиров Александр Бурдин Дмитрий 2:7;7:4;7:1;7:5;5:7; 4:3
31.07.2019 10:50 Лебедев Сергей Питимиров Александр 7:5;5:7;7:1;1:7;7:3; 4:2
31.07.2019 10:00 Питимиров Александр Лобовиков Артем 7:3;4:7;4:7;4:7;3:7; 1:4
09.07.2019 18:30 Минин Иван Питимиров Александр 11:13;6:11;9:11; 0:3 за 3-4 место
09.07.2019 17:30 Питимиров Александр Минин Иван 13:11;9:11;7:11;11:5;6:11; 2:3
09.07.2019 16:30 Питимиров Александр Бурдин Дмитрий 7:11;11:9;4:11;5:11; 1:3
08.07.2019 17:00 Якушев Андрей Питимиров Александр 10:12;11:9;8:11;10:12; 1:3
08.07.2019 16:00 Горбунов Дмитрий Питимиров Александр 7:11;7:11;12:14; 0:3
08.07.2019 15:00 Питимиров Александр Киреев Роман 11:13;11:5;5:11;11:9;5:11; 2:3
08.03.2019 13:00 Поляков Юрий Питимиров Александр 11:8;4:11;7:11;11:8;11:9; 3:2 5-6 место
08.03.2019 12:30 Лебедев Дмитрий Питимиров Александр 5:11;11:7;12:10;11:6; 3:1
08.03.2019 11:00 Питимиров Александр Гаспарян Михаил 8:11;9:11;11:4;4:11; 1:3
07.03.2019 13:30 Якушев Андрей Питимиров Александр 11:6;11:9;12:10; 3:0
07.03.2019 11:30 Питимиров Александр Поляков Юрий 12:14;11:3;11:13;11:9;8:11; 2:3
07.03.2019 10:00 Минин Иван Питимиров Александр 3:11;4:11;5:11; 0:3
03.03.2019 23:05 Бурдин Дмитрий Питимиров Александр 7:2;7:5;3:7;7:2;4:7; 4:2 за 1-2 место
03.03.2019 20:10 Питимиров Александр Фомченко Антон 0:7;7:5;7:4;7:2;7:5; 4:1
03.03.2019 18:55 Бурдин Дмитрий Питимиров Александр 7:2;7:5;7:5;7:3; 4:0
03.03.2019 18:05 Питимиров Александр Коровкин Александр 4:7;7:4;2:7;5:7;7:3; 4:3
03.03.2019 16:50 Дмитриев Александр Питимиров Александр 7:3;6:7;2:7;6:7;7:3; 2:4
03.03.2019 16:00 Питимиров Александр Стеценко Владимир 7:6;7:2;5:7;4:7;7:5; 4:2
27.01.2019 23:05 Питимиров Александр Паславский Дмитрий 7:5;7:4;5:7;7:3;7:2; 4:1 за 1-2 место
27.01.2019 21:25 Попов Сергей Питимиров Александр 5:7;3:7;5:7;4:7; 0:4
27.01.2019 20:35 Скиданенко Михаил Питимиров Александр 5:7;4:7;2:7;2:7; 0:4
27.01.2019 19:20 Питимиров Александр Хохлов Михаил 7:2;7:6;6:7;7:5;7:2; 4:1
27.01.2019 17:40 Питимиров Александр Паславский Дмитрий 7:3;2:7;7:6;3:7;4:7; 4:3
27.01.2019 16:00 Остроумов Никита Питимиров Александр 0:7;1:7;5:7;6:7; 0:4