Статистика игр

Ефремов Семен

Александров Леонид


Ефремов Семен: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
11.09.2019 17:05 Ефремов Семен Остроумов Никита 3:7;7:6;7:4;7:3;7:1; 4:1 1-2 место
11.09.2019 15:00 Цигарев Сергей Ефремов Семен 7:6;7:4;2:7;7:5;7:2; 4:1
11.09.2019 13:45 Ефремов Семен Остроумов Никита 7:3;3:7;7:3;5:7;7:3; 4:3
11.09.2019 12:55 Ефремов Семен Хохлов Михаил 7:6;7:6;6:7;3:7;7:3; 4:3
11.09.2019 11:40 Рязанцев Павел Ефремов Семен 5:7;6:7;1:7;2:7; 0:4
11.09.2019 10:25 Григорьев Николай Ефремов Семен 3:7;6:7;5:7;6:7; 0:4
26.04.2019 13:00 Ефремов Семен Скиданенко Михаил 14:12;11:5;11:8; 3:0 за 5-6 место
26.04.2019 12:30 Ефремов Семен Цигарев Сергей 11:7;4:11;9:11;11:8;9:11; 2:3
26.04.2019 10:30 Ефремов Семен Стефаненков Денис 11:8;5:11;10:12;5:11; 1:3
25.04.2019 14:00 Мацарин Роман Ефремов Семен 11:8;11:7;12:14;5:11;15:13; 3:2
25.04.2019 13:00 Скиданенко Михаил Ефремов Семен 11:8;5:11;11:5;7:11;8:11; 2:3
25.04.2019 12:00 Ефремов Семен Григорьев Николай 11:6;11:5;9:11;6:11;9:11; 2:3

Александров Леонид: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
17.01.2020 18:00 Тартынский Денис Александров Леонид 6:11;5:11;9:11; 0:3 за 5-6 место
17.01.2020 17:30 Александров Леонид Тартынский Денис 10:12;11:9;11:8;8:11;11:4; 3:2
17.01.2020 15:30 Александров Леонид Митрик Евгений 8:11;11:8;13:11;7:11;9:11; 2:3
16.01.2020 18:30 Кириленко Андрей Александров Леонид 11:7;11:6;11:7; 3:0
16.01.2020 16:30 Александров Леонид Тюхлов Игорь 5:11;9:11;9:11; 0:3
16.01.2020 15:00 Юшковский Александр Александров Леонид 10:12;11:4;7:11;11:3;7:11; 2:3
08.12.2019 23:10 Александров Леонид Млинарж Александр 5:7;7:5;6:7;6:7;7:6; 2:4 за 3-4 место
08.12.2019 20:10 Александров Леонид Юшковский Александр 7:4;7:6;6:7;7:4;5:7; 4:2
08.12.2019 18:55 Митрик Евгений Александров Леонид 7:3;2:7;4:7;7:2;7:4; 3:4
08.12.2019 18:05 Александров Леонид Соловьев Владимир 7:6;3:7;4:7;7:6;7:6; 4:3
08.12.2019 16:50 Кириленко Андрей Александров Леонид 7:5;7:6;4:7;4:7;6:7; 4:3
08.12.2019 16:00 Александров Леонид Млинарж Александр 5:7;7:6;5:7;7:3;7:3; 3:4
20.11.2019 16:15 Тюхлов Игорь Александров Леонид 5:7;7:4;4:7;7:3;2:7; 2:4 5-6 место
20.11.2019 15:50 Александров Леонид Кириленко Андрей 6:7;2:7;1:7;7:6;7:6; 2:4
20.11.2019 15:00 Александров Леонид Шудегов Виталий 7:3;1:7;1:7;4:7;2:7; 1:4
20.11.2019 14:10 Млинарж Александр Александров Леонид 3:7;7:6;6:7;7:2;7:6; 4:2
20.11.2019 13:20 Александров Леонид Тюхлов Игорь 7:5;3:7;4:7;7:6;6:7; 3:4
20.11.2019 12:30 Александров Леонид Пуксант Евгений 3:7;7:5;5:7;6:7;7:4; 2:4
25.08.2019 22:15 Александров Леонид Поляков Юрий 4:7;5:7;3:7;6:7; 0:4 за 5-6 место
25.08.2019 21:50 Шашелев Юрий Александров Леонид 7:4;7:5;4:7;3:7;3:7; 4:3
25.08.2019 20:35 Александров Леонид Дмитриев Александр 6:7;2:7;1:7;6:7; 0:4
25.08.2019 18:05 Кузнецов Павел Александров Леонид 6:7;7:6;7:3;6:7;7:4; 4:2
25.08.2019 17:15 Поляков Юрий Александров Леонид 5:7;6:7;5:7;7:4;7:6; 3:4
25.08.2019 16:25 Александров Леонид Чирков Александр 2:7;0:7;7:3;0:7;4:7; 1:4
13.02.2019 16:40 Александров Леонид Яковлев Антон 7:3;7:6;7:6;7:5; 4:0 3-4 место
13.02.2019 15:50 Яковлев Антон Александров Леонид 7:6;3:7;1:7;7:4;7:2; 4:2
13.02.2019 14:35 Александров Леонид Свиридов Евгений 7:6;7:6;7:6;3:7;3:7; 4:2
13.02.2019 12:05 Поляков Юрий Александров Леонид 7:2;6:7;6:7;7:1;7:3; 4:2
13.02.2019 11:15 Остроумов Никита Александров Леонид 7:5;4:7;5:7;0:7;7:3; 2:4
13.02.2019 10:25 Александров Леонид Кузнецов Павел 7:6;6:7;6:7;7:6;4:7; 4:3
18.01.2019 18:00 Скиданенко Михаил Александров Леонид 8:11;7:11;11:9;11:4;11:13; 2:3 5-6 место
18.01.2019 17:00 Александров Леонид Скиданенко Михаил 6:11;11:13;11:4;2:11; 1:3
18.01.2019 16:00 Никонов Павел Александров Леонид 5:11;11:5;11:5;11:3; 3:1
17.01.2019 19:00 Александров Леонид Шашелев Юрий 6:11;9:11;4:11; 0:3
17.01.2019 17:30 Чирков Александр Александров Леонид 11:6;11:9;10:12;7:11;11:5; 3:2
17.01.2019 16:00 Александров Леонид Свиридов Евгений 11:7;15:13;9:11;10:12;11:7; 3:2
01.01.2019 16:00 Шинкаренко Сергей Александров Леонид 11:8;11:8;11:5; 3:0 за 3-4 место
01.01.2019 14:30 Александров Леонид Юшковский Александр 7:11;9:11;7:11; 0:3
01.01.2019 12:30 Александров Леонид Шинкаренко Сергей 12:10;8:11;9:11;13:11;9:11; 2:3
31.12.2018 13:00 Чирков Александр Александров Леонид 12:14;11:7;4:11;11:7;11:4; 3:2
31.12.2018 12:00 Сартаев Тимур Александров Леонид 2:11;11:5;11:9;8:11;5:11; 2:3
31.12.2018 11:00 Паславский Дмитрий Александров Леонид 7:11;11:6;9:11;9:11; 1:3
26.12.2018 16:40 Семенов Илья Александров Леонид 7:4;7:2;1:7;7:3;6:7; 4:2 3-4 место
26.12.2018 14:10 Александров Леонид Скиданенко Михаил 7:5;3:7;6:7;7:3;7:3; 4:2
26.12.2018 12:55 Стефаненков Денис Александров Леонид 6:7;2:7;3:7;7:6;7:6; 3:4
26.12.2018 12:05 Александров Леонид Семенов Илья 2:7;4:7;7:1;4:7;3:7; 1:4
26.12.2018 10:50 Семизоров Максим Александров Леонид 7:2;4:7;5:7;7:2;7:3; 4:2
26.12.2018 10:00 Александров Леонид Коровкин Александр 3:7;4:7;7:6;2:7;4:7; 1:4
21.11.2018 16:40 Кустов Павел Александров Леонид 7:3;6:7;7:6;5:7;7:6; 3:4 3-4 место
21.11.2018 15:00 Скиданенко Михаил Александров Леонид 4:7;6:7;2:7;5:7; 0:4
21.11.2018 13:45 Александров Леонид Кустов Павел 7:4;6:7;4:7;1:7;7:6; 2:4
21.11.2018 12:55 Александров Леонид Григорьев Николай 7:2;7:3;4:7;7:4;7:6; 4:1
21.11.2018 11:40 Марковский Евгений Александров Леонид 7:2;7:4;7:3;4:7;6:7; 4:3
21.11.2018 10:25 Юшковский Александр Александров Леонид 7:6;7:5;7:4;4:7;7:2; 4:1
30.09.2018 22:15 Шашелев Юрий Александров Леонид 7:5;7:6;6:7;3:7;5:7; 3:4 5-6 место
30.09.2018 21:25 Александров Леонид Шинкаренко Сергей 4:7;3:7;5:7;7:1;2:7; 1:4
30.09.2018 20:35 Гаспарян Михаил Александров Леонид 7:6;7:1;7:1;7:5; 4:0
30.09.2018 19:20 Семин Андрей Александров Леонид 6:7;7:6;7:4;7:5;5:7; 4:3
30.09.2018 17:40 Александров Леонид Шашелев Юрий 7:4;4:7;5:7;7:6;7:3; 3:4
30.09.2018 16:50 Александров Леонид Кустов Павел 4:7;2:7;6:7;2:7; 0:4
12.08.2018 22:15 Александров Леонид Попов Сергей 5:7;6:7;6:7;7:4;7:4; 4:3 за 5-6 место
12.08.2018 21:00 Попов Сергей Александров Леонид 2:7;4:7;3:7;5:7; 0:4
12.08.2018 19:45 Александров Леонид Чирков Александр 6:7;7:4;4:7;7:6;2:7; 3:4
12.08.2018 18:55 Александров Леонид Стефаненков Денис 7:0;5:7;7:6;0:7;5:7; 2:4
12.08.2018 17:40 Никонов Павел Александров Леонид 7:5;7:2;7:4;7:4; 4:0
12.08.2018 16:25 Быков Александр Александров Леонид 4:7;7:5;5:7;7:6;7:3; 4:3
29.07.2018 22:15 Александров Леонид Каргин Валерий 7:4;4:7;7:3;7:6;7:1; 4:1 за 5-6 место
29.07.2018 21:00 Семин Андрей Александров Леонид 6:7;7:6;7:3;7:3;6:7; 4:2
29.07.2018 19:45 Александров Леонид Юшковский Александр 3:7;7:5;4:7;7:6;3:7; 3:4
29.07.2018 18:55 Александров Леонид Попов Сергей 4:7;2:7;4:7;1:7; 0:4
29.07.2018 17:40 Каргин Валерий Александров Леонид 7:6;2:7;4:7;7:3;4:7; 3:4
29.07.2018 16:25 Стефаненков Денис Александров Леонид 6:7;7:4;4:7;7:1;7:3; 4:2
17.06.2018 21:15 Александров Леонид Попов Сергей 7:5;7:3;1:7;3:7;3:7; 4:3 за 3-4 место
17.06.2018 20:10 Попов Сергей Александров Леонид 4:7;6:7;3:7;1:7; 0:4
17.06.2018 19:45 Григорьев Николай Александров Леонид 5:7;7:1;6:7;0:7;4:7; 1:4
17.06.2018 18:55 Паславский Дмитрий Александров Леонид 7:5;7:3;6:7;7:3;3:7; 4:2
17.06.2018 16:00 Александров Леонид Демин Захар 6:7;6:7;7:2;4:7;7:6; 3:4
17.06.2018 18:05 Александров Леонид Поляков Юрий 5:7;2:7;7:6;3:7;7:6; 2:4