Статистика игр

Фомченко Антон

Коровкин Александр


Фомченко Антон: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
10.02.2019 22:15 Фомченко Антон Муравьев Николай 7:6;2:7;7:5;3:7;6:7; 2:4 за 5-6 место
10.02.2019 21:00 Шашелев Юрий Фомченко Антон 7:5;2:7;5:7;3:7;6:7; 1:4
10.02.2019 19:45 Фомченко Антон Муравьев Николай 7:4;7:2;6:7;5:7;2:7; 3:4
10.02.2019 18:55 Фомченко Антон Зелепукин Андрей 7:6;7:3;7:5;7:2; 4:0
10.02.2019 17:40 Дмитриев Александр Фомченко Антон 7:2;7:2;5:7;7:5;7:4; 4:1
10.02.2019 16:25 Мацарин Роман Фомченко Антон 7:6;5:7;7:4;5:7;4:7; 4:3

Коровкин Александр: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
03.02.2019 23:05 Лебедев Дмитрий Коровкин Александр 7:3;6:7;7:4;7:5;7:6; 4:1 за 1-2 место
03.02.2019 20:10 Коровкин Александр Лебедев Дмитрий 4:7;7:4;7:2;3:7;5:7; 2:4
03.02.2019 18:55 Тартынский Денис Коровкин Александр 4:7;7:3;6:7;3:7;7:4; 2:4
03.02.2019 18:05 Коровкин Александр Стефаненков Денис 7:5;5:7;7:2;7:5;7:5; 4:1
03.02.2019 16:50 Скиданенко Михаил Коровкин Александр 4:7;5:7;1:7;5:7; 0:4
03.02.2019 16:00 Коровкин Александр Юшковский Александр 7:4;7:4;7:6;5:7;7:5; 4:1
26.12.2018 17:05 Семизоров Максим Коровкин Александр 7:4;4:7;7:2;5:7;7:5; 4:3 1-2 место
26.12.2018 15:25 Семизоров Максим Коровкин Александр 7:4;4:7;7:2;5:7;7:5; 4:3
26.12.2018 13:45 Стефаненков Денис Коровкин Александр 4:7;7:5;5:7;7:3;7:5; 4:2
26.12.2018 12:30 Скиданенко Михаил Коровкин Александр 4:7;6:7;1:7;2:7; 0:4
26.12.2018 11:15 Коровкин Александр Семенов Илья 7:6;6:7;7:5;7:6;0:7; 4:3
26.12.2018 10:00 Александров Леонид Коровкин Александр 3:7;4:7;7:6;2:7;4:7; 1:4
09.05.2018 16:40 Млинарж Александр Коровкин Александр 3:7;3:7;5:7;6:7; 0:4 3-4 место
09.05.2018 15:25 Млинарж Александр Коровкин Александр 7:3;2:7;7:6;7:4;1:7; 4:2
09.05.2018 14:35 Якушев Андрей Коровкин Александр 7:4;5:7;7:2;5:7;6:7; 4:3
09.05.2018 13:20 Коровкин Александр Попов Сергей 7:2;5:7;7:1;3:7;3:7; 4:3
09.05.2018 11:40 Коровкин Александр Афиногенов Олег 7:6;7:5;7:5;7:6; 4:0
09.05.2018 10:00 Аксельрод Денис Коровкин Александр 7:3;3:7;7:2;7:6;7:1; 4:1
29.04.2018 22:15 Шинкаренко Сергей Коровкин Александр 7:5;7:3;2:7;7:3;4:7; 4:2 5-6 место
29.04.2018 21:25 Матвеев Игорь Коровкин Александр 7:6;7:4;4:7;7:6;7:4; 4:1
29.04.2018 20:35 Пантелеев Михаил Коровкин Александр 7:6;7:4;7:6;7:3; 4:0
29.04.2018 19:20 Коровкин Александр Шинкаренко Сергей 7:6;4:7;3:7;7:3;6:7; 2:4
29.04.2018 17:40 Коровкин Александр Кустов Павел 7:2;6:7;5:7;7:5;7:6; 4:3
29.04.2018 16:00 Сергеев Константин Коровкин Александр 7:3;4:7;7:4;7:5;7:2; 4:1
18.02.2018 22:15 Кирпанев Никита Коровкин Александр 3:7;6:7;7:5;4:7;5:7; 1:4 за 5-6 место
18.02.2018 21:00 Коровкин Александр Кирпанев Никита 1:7;7:6;2:7;5:7;6:7; 1:4
18.02.2018 19:45 Попов Сергей Коровкин Александр 7:5;7:2;6:7;5:7;6:7; 4:3
18.02.2018 18:30 Коровкин Александр Бородин Виталий 4:7;3:7;5:7;5:7; 0:4
18.02.2018 17:15 Шинкаренко Сергей Коровкин Александр 7:2;5:7;7:4;7:3;7:5; 4:1
18.02.2018 16:00 Коровкин Александр Сергеев Константин 5:7;7:6;3:7;2:7;4:7; 1:4