Статистика игр

Питимиров Александр

Стеценко Владимир


Питимиров Александр: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
08.03.2019 13:00 Поляков Юрий Питимиров Александр 11:8;4:11;7:11;11:8;11:9; 3:2 5-6 место
08.03.2019 12:30 Лебедев Дмитрий Питимиров Александр 5:11;11:7;12:10;11:6; 3:1
08.03.2019 11:00 Питимиров Александр Гаспарян Михаил 8:11;9:11;11:4;4:11; 1:3
07.03.2019 13:30 Якушев Андрей Питимиров Александр 11:6;11:9;12:10; 3:0
07.03.2019 11:30 Питимиров Александр Поляков Юрий 12:14;11:3;11:13;11:9;8:11; 2:3
07.03.2019 10:00 Минин Иван Питимиров Александр 3:11;4:11;5:11; 0:3
27.01.2019 23:05 Питимиров Александр Паславский Дмитрий 7:5;7:4;5:7;7:3;7:2; 4:1 за 1-2 место
27.01.2019 21:25 Попов Сергей Питимиров Александр 5:7;3:7;5:7;4:7; 0:4
27.01.2019 20:35 Скиданенко Михаил Питимиров Александр 5:7;4:7;2:7;2:7; 0:4
27.01.2019 19:20 Питимиров Александр Хохлов Михаил 7:2;7:6;6:7;7:5;7:2; 4:1
27.01.2019 17:40 Питимиров Александр Паславский Дмитрий 7:3;2:7;7:6;3:7;4:7; 4:3
27.01.2019 16:00 Остроумов Никита Питимиров Александр 0:7;1:7;5:7;6:7; 0:4

Стеценко Владимир: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
17.02.2019 22:25 Семин Андрей Стеценко Владимир 7:4;6:7;5:7;7:5;7:3; 4:2 5-6 место
17.02.2019 21:50 Стеценко Владимир Лебедев Сергей 7:2;0:7;1:7;4:7;3:7; 1:4
17.02.2019 21:00 Стеценко Владимир Семин Андрей 4:7;4:7;6:7;2:7; 0:4
17.02.2019 20:10 Джабаев Кирилл Стеценко Владимир 7:3;7:3;7:2;7:4; 4:0
17.02.2019 19:20 Стеценко Владимир Попов Иван 5:7;4:7;7:2;7:4;2:7; 3:4
17.02.2019 18:30 Стеценко Владимир Юсупов Владимир 2:7;6:7;4:7;2:7; 0:4
06.01.2019 22:15 Пуксант Евгений Стеценко Владимир 7:3;3:7;6:7;7:5;6:7; 2:4 за 5-6 место
06.01.2019 21:00 Гирис Юрий Стеценко Владимир 7:4;7:6;7:3;7:4; 4:0
06.01.2019 19:45 Стеценко Владимир Якушев Андрей 1:7;6:7;3:7;3:7; 0:4
06.01.2019 18:55 Стеценко Владимир Попов Иван 7:4;3:7;3:7;7:5;5:7; 2:4
06.01.2019 17:40 Лебедев Сергей Стеценко Владимир 7:5;7:2;7:5;7:0; 4:0
06.01.2019 16:25 Пуксант Евгений Стеценко Владимир 4:7;7:6;7:2;7:6;7:5; 4:1
16.09.2018 23:05 Стеценко Владимир Митрик Евгений 1:7;3:7;7:6;2:7;7:5; 2:4 за 1-2 место
16.09.2018 21:00 Митрик Евгений Стеценко Владимир 5:7;7:5;1:7;6:7;4:7; 1:4
16.09.2018 19:45 Стеценко Владимир Афиногенов Олег 7:2;5:7;7:4;7:6;3:7; 4:2
16.09.2018 18:55 Стеценко Владимир Паславский Дмитрий 7:5;5:7;6:7;5:7;5:7; 1:4
16.09.2018 17:40 Семин Андрей Стеценко Владимир 5:7;3:7;7:6;7:6;7:2; 3:4
16.09.2018 16:25 Попов Сергей Стеценко Владимир 5:7;7:5;6:7;6:7;7:3; 2:4