Статистика игр

Лебедев Дмитрий

Скиданенко Михаил


Лебедев Дмитрий: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
03.07.2019 16:15 Лебедев Дмитрий Киреев Роман 7:5;3:7;3:7;7:6;5:7; 2:4 за 5-6 место
03.07.2019 14:10 Лебедев Дмитрий Кустов Павел 5:7;7:1;4:7;3:7;4:7; 1:4
03.07.2019 12:55 Киреев Роман Лебедев Дмитрий 3:7;4:7;4:7;7:5;7:3; 3:4
03.07.2019 12:05 Лебедев Дмитрий Якушев Андрей 2:7;5:7;7:3;3:7;7:5; 2:4
03.07.2019 10:50 Бородин Виталий Лебедев Дмитрий 5:7;2:7;7:2;7:3;7:2; 4:2
03.07.2019 10:00 Лебедев Дмитрий Сергеев Константин 3:7;4:7;3:7;3:7; 0:4
08.03.2019 14:00 Якушев Андрей Лебедев Дмитрий 11:4;7:11;7:11;11:9;13:11; 3:2 1-2 место
08.03.2019 12:30 Лебедев Дмитрий Питимиров Александр 5:11;11:7;12:10;11:6; 3:1
08.03.2019 10:30 Лебедев Дмитрий Якушев Андрей 8:11;11:4;8:11;5:11; 1:3
07.03.2019 14:00 Гаспарян Михаил Лебедев Дмитрий 11:13;9:11;14:12;4:11; 1:3
07.03.2019 13:00 Поляков Юрий Лебедев Дмитрий 11:8;7:11;9:11;10:12; 1:3
07.03.2019 12:00 Лебедев Дмитрий Минин Иван 7:11;11:9;11:8;11:7; 3:1
27.02.2019 16:40 Лебедев Дмитрий Пуксант Евгений 6:7;7:3;6:7;5:7;6:7; 1:4 3-4 место
27.02.2019 15:25 Лебедев Дмитрий Буров Алексей 7:3;7:6;2:7;7:5;7:2; 4:1
27.02.2019 14:35 Якушев Андрей Лебедев Дмитрий 3:7;7:5;7:1;5:7;7:3; 4:3
27.02.2019 13:20 Пуксант Евгений Лебедев Дмитрий 6:7;5:7;3:7;7:3;2:7; 1:4
27.02.2019 11:40 Лебедев Дмитрий Тюхлов Игорь 7:6;7:2;7:6;7:5; 4:0
27.02.2019 10:50 Лебедев Дмитрий Чирков Александр 3:7;6:7;5:7;7:4;5:7; 1:4
20.01.2019 23:05 Лебедев Дмитрий Бородин Виталий 6:7;7:4;4:7;2:7;7:0; 2:4 1-2 место
20.01.2019 21:25 Лебедев Дмитрий Якушев Андрей 7:6;1:7;7:2;5:7;2:7; 4:3
20.01.2019 20:35 Попов Иван Лебедев Дмитрий 1:7;4:7;2:7;4:7; 0:4
20.01.2019 19:20 Бородин Виталий Лебедев Дмитрий 7:6;7:2;7:3;3:7;7:6; 4:1
20.01.2019 17:40 Лебедев Дмитрий Семин Андрей 5:7;7:4;2:7;6:7;5:7; 1:4
20.01.2019 16:50 Лебедев Дмитрий Минин Виктор 5:7;3:7;7:6;3:7;7:4; 4:3
13.01.2019 23:05 Лебедев Дмитрий Дмитриев Александр 5:7;6:7;7:3;7:2;7:5; 4:2 за 1-2 место
13.01.2019 21:25 Соколов Павел Лебедев Дмитрий 4:7;7:5;5:7;6:7;2:7; 1:4
13.01.2019 20:35 Поляков Юрий Лебедев Дмитрий 7:2;4:7;3:7;7:5;7:5; 4:2
13.01.2019 19:20 Лебедев Дмитрий Дмитриев Александр 6:7;7:3;7:5;7:5;0:7; 4:3
13.01.2019 17:40 Лебедев Дмитрий Мацарин Роман 7:3;7:5;4:7;7:2;7:4; 4:1
13.01.2019 16:00 Попов Сергей Лебедев Дмитрий 6:7;1:7;3:7;4:7; 0:4
12.12.2018 16:40 Пуксант Евгений Лебедев Дмитрий 4:7;7:5;3:7;7:4;5:7; 4:3 3-4 место
12.12.2018 15:25 Лебедев Дмитрий Елышев Роман 6:7;4:7;4:7;7:6;6:7; 1:4
12.12.2018 13:45 Лебедев Дмитрий Пуксант Евгений 7:4;4:7;7:4;7:0;7:2; 4:1
12.12.2018 12:55 Шинкаренко Сергей Лебедев Дмитрий 4:7;7:5;5:7;7:5;7:5; 4:2
12.12.2018 12:05 Федоров Даниил Лебедев Дмитрий 3:7;5:7;4:7;6:7; 0:4
12.12.2018 10:50 Лебедев Дмитрий Гаспарян Михаил 4:7;7:5;1:7;3:7;7:3; 2:4
07.11.2018 16:15 Свиридов Евгений Лебедев Дмитрий 5:7;4:7;6:7;0:7; 0:4 5-6 место
07.11.2018 15:25 Лебедев Дмитрий Якушев Андрей 7:4;7:5;6:7;6:7;7:2; 3:4
07.11.2018 11:40 Лебедев Дмитрий Шинкаренко Сергей 3:7;7:5;3:7;3:7;2:7; 1:4
07.11.2018 14:35 Свиридов Евгений Лебедев Дмитрий 7:4;7:5;0:7;7:5;7:5; 4:1
07.11.2018 13:20 Быков Александр Лебедев Дмитрий 2:7;7:3;7:3;3:7;7:2; 4:2
07.11.2018 10:50 Лебедев Дмитрий Чирков Александр 7:3;3:7;7:6;3:7;7:5; 4:3

Скиданенко Михаил: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
26.04.2019 13:00 Ефремов Семен Скиданенко Михаил 14:12;11:5;11:8; 3:0 за 5-6 место
26.04.2019 12:00 Мацарин Роман Скиданенко Михаил 11:3;11:7;11:9; 3:0
26.04.2019 10:00 Григорьев Николай Скиданенко Михаил 7:11;11:6;9:11;11:9;13:11; 3:2
25.04.2019 13:00 Скиданенко Михаил Ефремов Семен 11:8;5:11;11:5;7:11;8:11; 2:3
25.04.2019 11:30 Цигарев Сергей Скиданенко Михаил 11:5;11:13;11:9;11:6; 3:1
25.04.2019 10:30 Скиданенко Михаил Стефаненков Денис 11:9;11:8;8:11;10:12;8:11; 2:3
27.01.2019 22:15 Попов Сергей Скиданенко Михаил 1:7;4:7;7:5;6:7;7:5; 3:4 за 5-6 место
27.01.2019 21:50 Паславский Дмитрий Скиданенко Михаил 7:5;7:4;7:2;7:5; 4:0
27.01.2019 20:35 Скиданенко Михаил Питимиров Александр 5:7;4:7;2:7;2:7; 0:4
27.01.2019 18:55 Скиданенко Михаил Попов Сергей 0:7;6:7;7:5;7:3;6:7; 2:4
27.01.2019 17:15 Скиданенко Михаил Остроумов Никита 7:4;2:7;3:7;7:6;6:7; 2:4
27.01.2019 16:25 Хохлов Михаил Скиданенко Михаил 2:7;7:6;7:5;7:5;7:5; 4:1
18.01.2019 18:00 Скиданенко Михаил Александров Леонид 8:11;7:11;11:9;11:4;11:13; 2:3 5-6 место
18.01.2019 17:00 Александров Леонид Скиданенко Михаил 6:11;11:13;11:4;2:11; 1:3
18.01.2019 15:00 Свиридов Евгений Скиданенко Михаил 11:9;11:6;11:5; 3:0
17.01.2019 18:00 Скиданенко Михаил Шашелев Юрий 8:11;8:11;8:11; 0:3
17.01.2019 16:30 Никонов Павел Скиданенко Михаил 11:7;11:9;11:5; 3:0
17.01.2019 15:30 Скиданенко Михаил Чирков Александр 7:11;4:11;11:9;6:11; 1:3
26.12.2018 16:15 Скиданенко Михаил Стефаненков Денис 2:7;7:2;7:5;7:3;7:2; 4:1 5-6 место
26.12.2018 15:50 Скиданенко Михаил Семенов Илья 7:5;4:7;6:7;7:4;7:6; 3:4
26.12.2018 15:00 Скиданенко Михаил Стефаненков Денис 7:5;4:7;7:6;7:5;4:7; 4:2
26.12.2018 14:10 Александров Леонид Скиданенко Михаил 7:5;3:7;6:7;7:3;7:3; 4:2
26.12.2018 13:20 Скиданенко Михаил Семизоров Максим 5:7;6:7;7:6;4:7;4:7; 1:4
26.12.2018 12:30 Скиданенко Михаил Коровкин Александр 4:7;6:7;1:7;2:7; 0:4
21.11.2018 16:15 Скиданенко Михаил Григорьев Николай 6:7;0:7;7:1;4:7;3:7; 1:4 5-6 место
21.11.2018 15:50 Скиданенко Михаил Юшковский Александр 5:7;5:7;3:7;3:7; 0:4
21.11.2018 15:00 Скиданенко Михаил Александров Леонид 4:7;6:7;2:7;5:7; 0:4
21.11.2018 14:10 Григорьев Николай Скиданенко Михаил 3:7;7:2;4:7;6:7;6:7; 1:4
21.11.2018 13:20 Скиданенко Михаил Марковский Евгений 2:7;6:7;3:7;3:7; 0:4
21.11.2018 12:30 Скиданенко Михаил Кустов Павел 7:6;7:6;2:7;1:7;1:7; 2:4
14.10.2018 22:15 Скиданенко Михаил Соколов Павел 6:7;7:2;6:7;5:7;6:7; 1:4 за 5-6 место
14.10.2018 21:00 Пелин Марк Скиданенко Михаил 5:7;6:7;7:1;7:3;7:1; 4:2
14.10.2018 19:45 Скиданенко Михаил Соколов Павел 3:7;7:4;7:2;2:7;7:5; 4:2
14.10.2018 18:55 Скиданенко Михаил Афиногенов Олег 7:6;1:7;6:7;7:6;4:7; 2:4
14.10.2018 17:40 Кириллов Егор Скиданенко Михаил 7:4;3:7;7:4;7:6;4:7; 4:2
14.10.2018 16:25 Попов Сергей Скиданенко Михаил 1:7;3:7;7:6;7:4;7:5; 4:2
01.04.2018 22:30 Скиданенко Михаил Стефаненков Денис 5:7;3:7;3:7;4:7; 0:4 3-4 место
01.04.2018 21:50 Млинарж Александр Скиданенко Михаил 6:7;7:4;6:7;7:3;7:4; 4:2
01.04.2018 20:35 Скиданенко Михаил Попов Сергей 2:7;7:5;5:7;7:1;6:7; 4:3
01.04.2018 18:55 Скиданенко Михаил Матвеев Игорь 3:7;2:7;6:7;5:7; 0:4
01.04.2018 17:15 Скиданенко Михаил Каргин Валерий 2:7;7:2;7:6;7:2;7:3; 4:1
01.04.2018 16:25 Стефаненков Денис Скиданенко Михаил 3:7;3:7;7:4;7:3;6:7; 2:4