Статистика игр

Волошин Александр

Сазонов Александр


Волошин Александр: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
09.12.2018 21:25 Волошин Александр Родин Артем 7:3;6:7;3:7;5:7;7:5; 2:4
09.12.2018 20:35 Ефимов Аркадий Волошин Александр 5:7;7:5;7:5;7:3;1:7; 3:4
09.12.2018 19:20 Соловьев Кирилл Волошин Александр 7:3;5:7;5:7;7:2;2:7; 2:4
09.12.2018 17:40 Волошин Александр Хмелев Алексей 7:4;4:7;7:6;7:4;7:6; 4:1
09.12.2018 16:50 Волошин Александр Гирис Юрий 7:4;7:2;7:5;6:7;7:2; 4:1
25.11.2018 23:05 Волошин Александр Черашев Дмитрий 7:4;5:7;7:3;3:7;7:6; 4:2 за 1-2 место
25.11.2018 21:25 Волошин Александр Сергеев Константин 7:4;7:5;7:5;7:2; 4:0
25.11.2018 20:35 Терсенов Назар Волошин Александр 2:7;3:7;6:7;2:7; 0:4
25.11.2018 19:20 Хмелев Алексей Волошин Александр 7:6;7:4;6:7;2:7;4:7; 2:4
25.11.2018 17:40 Волошин Александр Ефимов Аркадий 5:7;7:0;7:3;7:4;7:2; 4:1
25.11.2018 16:50 Волошин Александр Черашев Дмитрий 7:2;7:2;7:3;7:5; 4:0
13.11.2018 18:00 Волошин Александр Яковлев Антон 11:6;5:11;10:12;11:8;11:7; 3:2 за 5-6 место
13.11.2018 17:30 Яковлев Антон Волошин Александр 10:12;9:11;4:11; 0:3
13.11.2018 16:30 Волошин Александр Кривоноженков Артем 6:11;8:11;11:6;5:11; 1:3
12.11.2018 19:00 Лобовиков Юрий Волошин Александр 11:6;11:2;11:8; 3:0
12.11.2018 18:00 Родин Александр Волошин Александр 11:2;11:7;11:8; 3:0
12.11.2018 17:00 Волошин Александр Попков Арсений 11:9;6:11;11:13;9:11; 1:3
02.09.2018 23:05 Бородин Виталий Волошин Александр 4:7;5:7;4:7;7:6;7:4; 2:4 за 1-2 место
02.09.2018 21:50 Волошин Александр Быков Александр 7:3;7:1;7:3;7:1; 4:0
02.09.2018 21:00 Волошин Александр Григорьев Николай 7:4;7:4;6:7;7:3;7:1; 4:1
02.09.2018 20:10 Афиногенов Олег Волошин Александр 7:6;5:7;7:4;4:7;5:7; 3:4
02.09.2018 19:20 Волошин Александр Попов Иван 7:2;4:7;7:3;3:7;3:7; 4:3
02.09.2018 18:30 Волошин Александр Бородин Виталий 6:7;7:6;7:4;5:7;2:7; 2:4

Сазонов Александр: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
26.06.2019 15:00 Самохотов Леонид Сазонов Александр
26.06.2019 13:45 Сазонов Александр Надточий Максим
26.06.2019 12:55 Сазонов Александр Лобовиков Юрий
26.06.2019 10:25 Кривоноженков Артем Сазонов Александр
26.06.2019 11:40 Покатов Степан Сазонов Александр
24.05.2019 18:00 Сазонов Александр Гирис Юрий 11:4;12:10;10:12;11:13;11:8; 3:2 за 5-6 место
24.05.2019 16:00 Сазонов Александр Попков Арсений 3:11;12:10;11:3;2:11;7:11; 2:3
24.05.2019 15:00 Сазонов Александр Лобовиков Юрий 9:11;12:14;11:6;11:9;10:12; 2:3
23.05.2019 17:00 Покатов Степан Сазонов Александр 11:5;10:12;11:13;15:13;13:11; 3:2
23.05.2019 16:00 Надточий Максим Сазонов Александр 2:11;11:8;11:4;11:4; 3:1
23.05.2019 15:00 Сазонов Александр Гирис Юрий 9:11;11:6;11:6;11:7; 3:1
08.03.2019 19:00 Сазонов Александр Лобовиков Юрий 11:7;11:4;12:10; 3:0 1-2 место
08.03.2019 17:00 Мельников Станислав Сазонов Александр 8:11;11:8;9:11;9:11; 1:3
08.03.2019 16:00 Пономарев Константин Сазонов Александр 8:11;11:5;7:11;12:10;9:11; 2:3
07.03.2019 18:00 Сазонов Александр Соловьев Кирилл 10:12;11:6;12:10;11:8; 3:1
07.03.2019 16:30 Лобовиков Юрий Сазонов Александр 8:11;4:11;8:11; 0:3
07.03.2019 15:30 Сазонов Александр Сироткин Андрей 11:8;11:4;11:9; 3:0
01.03.2019 19:00 Сазонов Александр Ефимов Аркадий 11:8;8:11;4:11;11:3;11:4; 3:2 за 1-2 место
01.03.2019 17:00 Сазонов Александр Костриков Сергей 11:2;11:4;11:8; 3:0
01.03.2019 15:30 Черашев Дмитрий Сазонов Александр 7:11;11:13;11:7;5:11; 1:3
28.02.2019 19:00 Сазонов Александр Ефимов Аркадий 11:9;11:9;11:7; 3:0
28.02.2019 17:30 Сироткин Андрей Сазонов Александр 6:11;9:11;12:10;9:11; 1:3
28.02.2019 16:00 Сазонов Александр Мельников Станислав 11:4;11:6;11:9; 3:0
19.02.2019 18:00 Сазонов Александр Соловьев Кирилл 11:7;2:11;11:6;11:5; 3:1 за 5-6 место
19.02.2019 17:00 Самохотов Леонид Сазонов Александр 4:11;11:7;12:14;11:7;11:8; 3:2
19.02.2019 16:00 Пинаев Алексей Сазонов Александр 11:9;8:11;17:15;12:10; 3:1
18.02.2019 18:00 Сазонов Александр Соловьев Кирилл 11:6;11:9;11:3; 3:0
18.02.2019 16:30 Лаури Лаане Сазонов Александр 11:9;11:2;11:6; 3:0
18.02.2019 15:30 Сазонов Александр Лобовиков Юрий 8:11;11:7;11:9;13:11; 3:1
11.01.2019 19:00 Зуев Юрий Сазонов Александр 7:11;11:13;11:3;5:11; 1:3 за 1-2 место
11.01.2019 17:00 Сазонов Александр Зуев Юрий 11:8;8:11;11:9;11:13;3:11; 2:3
11.01.2019 15:30 Черашев Дмитрий Сазонов Александр 6:11;12:14;9:11; 0:3
10.01.2019 19:00 Сазонов Александр Пинаев Алексей 11:8;11:8;9:11;11:8; 3:1
10.01.2019 17:30 Мельников Станислав Сазонов Александр 11:8;13:11;8:11;6:11;11:13; 2:3
10.01.2019 16:00 Сазонов Александр Костриков Сергей 11:9;11:4;13:15;12:14;11:9; 3:2
25.12.2018 03:45 Сазонов Александр Черашев Дмитрий 11:6;10:12;11:8;7:11;9:11; 2:3 за 1-2 место
25.12.2018 02:30 Сазонов Александр Мельников Станислав 9:11;11:7;11:8;11:8; 3:1
25.12.2018 01:30 Сазонов Александр Черашев Дмитрий 11:8;11:8;12:14;11:7; 3:1
25.12.2018 00:00 Сазонов Александр Пономарев Константин 7:11;9:11;12:10;11:7;11:6; 3:2
24.12.2018 23:30 Сазонов Александр Пинаев Алексей 12:10;8:11;4:11;11:9;5:11; 2:3
14.12.2018 19:00 Сазонов Александр Бродянский Виталий 11:9;11:6;11:5; 3:0 1-2 место
14.12.2018 17:00 Бродянский Виталий Сазонов Александр 9:11;3:11;5:11; 0:3
14.12.2018 16:00 Мельников Станислав Сазонов Александр 12:10;9:11;13:11;8:11;7:11; 2:3
13.12.2018 18:00 Сазонов Александр Соловьев Кирилл 11:7;11:7;11:9; 3:0
13.12.2018 16:30 Костриков Сергей Сазонов Александр 12:14;6:11;2:11; 0:3
13.12.2018 15:30 Сазонов Александр Сироткин Андрей 12:10;10:12;11:8;11:7; 3:1
16.11.2018 19:00 Сазонов Александр Самохотов Леонид 13:15;4:11;11:6;11:9;13:11; 3:2 1-2 место
16.11.2018 16:30 Зуев Юрий Сазонов Александр 1:11;8:11;10:12; 0:3
16.11.2018 15:30 Самохотов Леонид Сазонов Александр 11:13;6:11;2:11; 0:3
15.11.2018 18:30 Сазонов Александр Пинаев Алексей 11:9;11:5;11:8; 3:0
15.11.2018 17:30 Сазонов Александр Соловьев Кирилл 11:6;11:8;11:7; 3:0
15.11.2018 15:30 Пономарев Константин Сазонов Александр 11:13;12:14;11:8;11:9;12:10; 3:2
19.10.2018 18:00 Пинаев Алексей Сазонов Александр 10:12;12:14;6:11; 0:3 5-6 место
19.10.2018 16:30 Смирнов Александр Сазонов Александр 11:5;11:2;11:6; 3:0
19.10.2018 15:30 Самохотов Леонид Сазонов Александр 11:9;11:8;11:6; 3:0
18.10.2018 18:30 Сазонов Александр Кривоноженков Артем 7:11;12:14;3:11; 0:3
18.10.2018 17:30 Сазонов Александр Чирков Данила 8:11;6:11;7:11; 0:3
18.10.2018 15:30 Пинаев Алексей Сазонов Александр 12:10;12:10;11:3; 3:0
21.09.2018 17:00 Пинаев Алексей Сазонов Александр 8:11;8:11;9:11; 0:3 3-4 место
21.09.2018 16:30 Пинаев Алексей Сазонов Александр 7:11;13:11;11:8;9:11;11:6; 3:2
21.09.2018 15:30 Сазонов Александр Самохотов Леонид 11:4;3:11;12:10;5:11;9:11; 2:3
20.09.2018 18:30 Бондаренко Анатолий Сазонов Александр 11:9;9:11;5:11;7:11; 1:3
20.09.2018 16:30 Сазонов Александр Кривоноженков Артем 11:7;10:12;4:11;7:11; 1:3
20.09.2018 15:00 Мельников Станислав Сазонов Александр 6:11;11:13;11:9;6:11; 1:3
31.07.2018 13:00 Бондаренко Анатолий Сазонов Александр 10:12;12:14;11:9;8:11; 1:3 5-6 место
31.07.2018 12:00 Сазонов Александр Смирнов Александр 11:7;5:11;5:11;11:8;10:12; 2:3
31.07.2018 11:00 Бондаренко Анатолий Сазонов Александр 11:3;11:6;11:7; 3:0
30.07.2018 14:00 Сазонов Александр Кибко Роман 12:10;11:9;3:11;6:11;11:9; 3:2
30.07.2018 12:30 Лобовиков Юрий Сазонов Александр 11:5;14:12;11:7; 3:0
30.07.2018 11:00 Сазонов Александр Самохотов Леонид 9:11;7:11;10:12; 0:3
22.06.2018 12:10 Лобовиков Юрий Сазонов Александр 11:8;11:6;11:3; 3:0 за 3-4 место
22.06.2018 10:30 Лобовиков Юрий Сазонов Александр 12:10;11:8;11:8; 3:0
21.06.2018 13:30 Терехов Андрей Сазонов Александр 7:11;12:14;10:12; 0:3
21.06.2018 11:30 Сазонов Александр Смирнов Александр 8:11;8:11;9:11; 0:3
21.06.2018 10:00 Самохотов Леонид Сазонов Александр 5:11;5:11;11:7;8:11; 1:3
05.06.2018 19:00 Сазонов Александр Куниченко Сергей 11:6;8:11;11:8;7:11;11:2; 3:2 1-2 место
05.06.2018 17:00 Самохотов Леонид Сазонов Александр 10:12;5:11;7:11; 0:3
05.06.2018 16:00 Зуев Юрий Сазонов Александр 11:7;8:11;9:11;11:9;11:6; 3:2
04.06.2018 18:00 Сазонов Александр Хмелев Алексей 11:4;11:7;11:8; 3:0
04.06.2018 16:30 Куниченко Сергей Сазонов Александр 9:11;7:11;4:11; 0:3
04.06.2018 15:30 Сазонов Александр Терехов Андрей 11:7;13:11;9:11;11:7; 3:1
18.05.2018 18:30 Сазонов Александр Кибко Роман 12:10;11:8;11:8; 3:0 5-6 место
18.05.2018 16:00 Сазонов Александр Куниченко Сергей 7:11;12:10;11:9;6:11;6:11; 2:3
18.05.2018 15:00 Сазонов Александр Лобовиков Юрий 13:11;9:11;13:11;7:11;11:5; 3:2
17.05.2018 17:00 Кибко Роман Сазонов Александр 3:11;11:3;7:11;7:11; 1:3
17.05.2018 16:00 Самохотов Леонид Сазонов Александр 9:11;11:9;11:13;11:2;11:5; 3:2
17.05.2018 15:00 Сазонов Александр Терехов Андрей 8:11;11:13;11:4;5:11; 1:3
01.05.2018 18:00 Сазонов Александр Кривоноженков Артем 11:8;4:11;11:7;11:9; 3:1 1-2 место
01.05.2018 16:30 Кибко Роман Сазонов Александр 11:7;3:11;2:11;5:11; 1:3
01.05.2018 15:30 Сазонов Александр Тамазов Артем 11:13;9:11;11:4;13:11;11:3; 3:2
30.04.2018 18:30 Сазонов Александр Лобовиков Юрий 11:9;11:5;7:11;11:9; 3:1
30.04.2018 16:30 Сазонов Александр Куниченко Сергей 6:11;11:6;6:11;11:9;11:6; 3:2
30.04.2018 15:30 Кривоноженков Артем Сазонов Александр 11:8;8:11;7:11;7:11; 1:3
06.04.2018 19:05 Сазонов Александр Куниченко Сергей 11:5;4:11;10:12;4:11; 1:3 за 3-4 место
06.04.2018 17:30 Сазонов Александр Хмелев Алексей 11:9;6:11;8:11;11:7;8:11; 2:3
06.04.2018 15:30 Сазонов Александр Пономарев Константин 6:11;5:11;5:11; 0:3
05.04.2018 18:30 Терехов Андрей Сазонов Александр 6:11;9:11;8:11; 0:3
05.04.2018 16:30 Сазонов Александр Куниченко Сергей 11:7;11:8;9:11;11:9; 3:1
05.04.2018 15:00 Зуев Юрий Сазонов Александр 11:9;11:7;5:11;9:11;6:11; 2:3
30.03.2018 19:00 Сазонов Александр Манаков Евгений 11:7;11:5;11:7; 3:0 1-2 место
30.03.2018 17:30 Сазонов Александр Бродянский Виталий 8:11;11:5;12:10;10:12;14:16; 2:3
30.03.2018 15:30 Сазонов Александр Сироткин Андрей 11:8;11:5;11:8; 3:0
29.03.2018 19:00 Прытков Николай Сазонов Александр 4:11;5:11;10:12; 0:3
29.03.2018 18:00 Фролов Алексей Сазонов Александр 9:11;5:11;5:11; 0:3
29.03.2018 17:00 Сазонов Александр Манаков Евгений 9:11;11:6;11:7;11:2; 3:1
28.03.2018 15:25 Сазонов Александр Яковлев Антон
28.03.2018 13:45 Сазонов Александр Черашев Дмитрий
28.03.2018 12:55 Попов Иван Сазонов Александр
28.03.2018 12:05 Кибко Роман Сазонов Александр
28.03.2018 10:50 Сазонов Александр Гирис Юрий
04.03.2018 23:05 Кибко Роман Сазонов Александр 1:7;7:6;5:7;5:7;7:3; 2:4 за 1-2 место
04.03.2018 21:25 Чирков Данила Сазонов Александр 4:7;4:7;3:7;3:7; 0:4
04.03.2018 20:35 Елышев Роман Сазонов Александр 3:7;3:7;3:7;4:7; 0:4
04.03.2018 19:20 Сазонов Александр Чирков Александр 7:6;7:5;6:7;7:4;7:1; 4:1
04.03.2018 17:40 Сазонов Александр Сергеев Константин 7:3;7:3;7:3;2:7;7:1; 4:1
04.03.2018 16:00 Кибко Роман Сазонов Александр 6:7;7:2;7:3;7:6;3:7; 4:2