Статистика игр

Федорова Арина

Симоненко Яна


Федорова Арина: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
24.07.2018 11:30 Иванова Елена Федорова Арина
24.07.2018 10:30 Пуйто Дарья Федорова Арина
23.07.2018 13:30 Федорова Арина Сухорукова Валерия
23.07.2018 12:30 Федорова Арина Быкова Ксения
23.07.2018 10:30 Волкова Вероника Федорова Арина 11:5;6:11;8:11;10:12; 1:3
21.07.2018 22:05 Антонова Марина Федорова Арина 1-2 место
21.07.2018 16:40 Федорова Арина Сухорукова Валерия 6:7;7:5;7:6;7:4;7:1; 4:1
21.07.2018 20:25 Федорова Арина Антонова Марина 4:7;7:5;6:7;6:7;7:5; 3:4
21.07.2018 19:35 Власова Елизавета Федорова Арина 7:6;0:7;7:6;5:7;1:7; 2:4
21.07.2018 18:20 Меркулова Диана Федорова Арина 1:7;3:7;6:7;7:6;2:7; 1:4
21.07.2018 15:50 Федорова Арина Смирнова Анна 7:1;7:5;7:4;3:7;7:3; 4:1
18.07.2018 17:05 Сухорукова Валерия Федорова Арина 4:7;7:4;4:7;3:7;3:7; 1:4 за 1-2 место
17.07.2018 18:30 Федорова Арина Клюкина Виктория 3:11;10:12;11:2;11:7;12:10; 3:2 за 3-4 место
18.07.2018 15:25 Федорова Арина Васильева Алина 7:2;7:1;7:4;7:0; 4:0
18.07.2018 14:35 Меркулова Диана Федорова Арина 1:7;0:7;7:3;6:7;4:7; 1:4
18.07.2018 13:20 Сухорукова Валерия Федорова Арина 7:4;7:6;7:4;3:7;7:3; 4:1
18.07.2018 11:40 Федорова Арина Клюкина Виктория 6:7;7:4;7:5;7:6;6:7; 4:2
18.07.2018 10:50 Федорова Арина Березина Анастасия 7:3;3:7;2:7;7:6;7:5; 4:2
17.07.2018 16:30 Клюкина Виктория Федорова Арина 9:11;7:11;9:11; 0:3
17.07.2018 15:30 Федорова Арина Антонова Марина 11:7;11:9;9:11;6:11;12:10; 3:2
16.07.2018 18:30 Федорова Арина Пинтуриа Любовь 9:11;8:11;8:11; 0:3
16.07.2018 16:30 Федорова Арина Сухорукова Валерия 11:9;12:10;11:6; 3:0
16.07.2018 15:30 Волкова Вероника Федорова Арина 11:4;11:6;11:3; 3:0
10.07.2018 13:00 Федорова Арина Волкова Вероника 9:11;6:11;6:11; 0:3 за 5-6 место
10.07.2018 12:00 Федорова Арина Пуйто Дарья 11:7;12:10;11:7; 3:0
10.07.2018 11:00 Сухорукова Валерия Федорова Арина 11:8;7:11;11:4;11:7; 3:1
09.07.2018 14:00 Федорова Арина Пинтуриа Любовь 9:11;5:11;4:11; 0:3
09.07.2018 12:30 Волкова Вероника Федорова Арина 12:14;10:12;10:12; 0:3
09.07.2018 11:00 Федорова Арина Клюкина Виктория 5:11;7:11;8:11; 0:3
03.07.2018 18:30 Сухорукова Валерия Федорова Арина 11:6;9:11;5:11;11:8;11:8; 3:2 3-4 место
03.07.2018 17:00 Федорова Арина Меркулова Диана 9:11;8:11;10:12; 0:3
03.07.2018 16:00 Сухорукова Валерия Федорова Арина 5:11;11:6;11:7;11:4; 3:1
02.07.2018 18:00 Федорова Арина Свиридова Кира 11:6;11:8;11:4; 3:0
02.07.2018 16:30 Васильева Алина Федорова Арина 11:9;8:11;11:4;6:11;11:6; 3:2
02.07.2018 15:00 Федорова Арина Дементьева Елизавета 11:5;11:3;11:9; 3:0
16.06.2018 22:05 Федорова Арина Беляева Елизавета 7:4;7:2;5:7;7:1;7:4; 4:1 1-2 место
16.06.2018 20:50 Свиридова Кира Федорова Арина 2:7;2:7;7:4;7:3;0:7; 2:4
16.06.2018 19:35 Федорова Арина Литвиненко Елена 7:5;7:2;7:2;7:3; 4:0
16.06.2018 17:05 Меркулова Диана Федорова Арина 6:7;7:4;7:6;7:2;3:7; 4:3
16.06.2018 16:15 Колиш Анна Федорова Арина 3:7;7:4;0:7;3:7;3:7; 1:4
16.06.2018 15:25 Федорова Арина Беляева Елизавета 4:7;7:4;7:3;7:1;7:4; 4:1

Симоненко Яна: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
09.06.2018 21:40 Власова Елизавета Симоненко Яна 5:7;7:4;3:7;7:3;7:5; 4:3 за 3-4 место
09.06.2018 20:25 Морозова Инна Симоненко Яна 7:5;7:3;1:7;7:5;4:7; 3:4
09.06.2018 18:45 Власова Елизавета Симоненко Яна 7:5;7:5;7:4;4:7;5:7; 3:4
09.06.2018 17:30 Костеневич Анастасия Симоненко Яна 5:7;7:5;3:7;7:2;7:4; 4:3
09.06.2018 16:15 Симоненко Яна Беляева Елизавета 4:7;6:7;3:7;7:5;5:7; 1:4
09.06.2018 15:00 Воробьева Виктория Симоненко Яна 4:7;7:6;7:3;3:7;7:3; 4:3
30.05.2018 16:15 Симоненко Яна Травина Ольга 7:6;7:3;4:7;7:6;5:7; 3:4 за 5-6 место
30.05.2018 15:50 Симоненко Яна Колиш Анна 5:7;7:6;3:7;7:2;4:7; 2:4
30.05.2018 14:10 Симоненко Яна Литвиненко Елена 7:6;6:7;7:4;1:7;3:7; 4:3
30.05.2018 12:30 Власова Елизавета Симоненко Яна 0:7;7:4;1:7;7:3;7:6; 4:2
30.05.2018 11:40 Травина Ольга Симоненко Яна 7:3;1:7;7:5;5:7;7:6; 4:3
30.05.2018 10:50 Долгая Лилиана Симоненко Яна 7:4;7:4;7:6;7:1; 4:0
12.05.2018 21:40 Колиш Анна Симоненко Яна 7:5;7:4;7:4;5:7;7:0; 4:1 за 3-4 место
12.05.2018 20:00 Шапошникова Александра Симоненко Яна 5:7;6:7;3:7;5:7; 0:4
12.05.2018 19:10 Смирнова Анна Симоненко Яна 7:4;7:6;7:4;7:6; 4:0
12.05.2018 18:20 Колиш Анна Симоненко Яна 7:5;7:4;5:7;3:7;7:1; 4:2
12.05.2018 17:05 Симоненко Яна Воробьева Виктория 7:5;7:3;4:7;2:7;2:7; 4:3
12.05.2018 15:25 Симоненко Яна Долгая Лилиана 2:7;1:7;3:7;4:7; 0:4
04.04.2018 17:05 Долгая Лилиана Симоненко Яна 7:5;7:4;7:4;7:3; 4:0 1-2 место
04.04.2018 15:25 Деминова Ирина Симоненко Яна 7:4;1:7;1:7;7:5;2:7; 2:4
04.04.2018 14:35 Сенникова Анна Симоненко Яна 7:2;6:7;7:2;4:7;7:2; 3:4
04.04.2018 13:20 Симоненко Яна Власова Елизавета 6:7;5:7;7:5;7:1;7:5; 4:2
04.04.2018 11:40 Симоненко Яна Долгая Лилиана 1:7;5:7;3:7;6:7; 0:4
04.04.2018 10:00 Морозова Инна Симоненко Яна 6:7;4:7;0:7;3:7; 0:4
03.03.2018 22:05 Свиридова Кира Симоненко Яна 7:5;5:7;7:1;7:5;7:4; 4:1 за 1-2 место
03.03.2018 20:00 Власова Елизавета Симоненко Яна 3:7;6:7;7:4;4:7;6:7; 1:4
03.03.2018 19:10 Травина Ольга Симоненко Яна 6:7;6:7;4:7;6:7; 0:4
03.03.2018 18:20 Смирнова Анна Симоненко Яна 5:7;6:7;7:5;3:7;7:3; 3:4
03.03.2018 17:05 Симоненко Яна Свиридова Кира 4:7;3:7;7:3;5:7;7:4; 2:4
03.03.2018 15:25 Симоненко Яна Воробьева Виктория 1:7;6:7;2:7;7:4;5:7; 1:4
21.02.2018 16:40 Симоненко Яна Кугай Екатерина 7:5;7:1;7:2;7:5; 4:0 за 3-4 место
21.02.2018 15:25 Кугай Екатерина Симоненко Яна 5:7;7:5;4:7;7:5;2:7; 2:4
21.02.2018 14:35 Власова Елизавета Симоненко Яна 7:4;5:7;6:7;6:7;4:7; 1:4
21.02.2018 13:20 Симоненко Яна Морозова Инна 4:7;6:7;5:7;7:2;6:7; 1:4
21.02.2018 11:40 Симоненко Яна Свиридова Кира 7:6;6:7;2:7;7:6;3:7; 3:4
21.02.2018 10:00 Семина Ева Симоненко Яна 7:6;4:7;2:7;1:7;5:7; 1:4