Статистика игр

Соловьев Кирилл

Митрик Евгений


Соловьев Кирилл: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
08.01.2019 19:00 Соловьев Кирилл Пинаев Алексей 8:11;11:9;5:11;9:11; 1:3 за 1-2 место
08.01.2019 17:30 Пономарев Константин Соловьев Кирилл 7:11;11:7;11:1;1:11;7:11; 2:3
08.01.2019 16:30 Соловьев Кирилл Пинаев Алексей 11:4;11:8;11:6; 3:0
07.01.2019 19:00 Сироткин Андрей Соловьев Кирилл 7:11;11:5;12:14;7:11; 1:3
07.01.2019 18:00 Зуев Юрий Соловьев Кирилл 10:12;11:6;11:8;11:5; 3:1
07.01.2019 17:00 Соловьев Кирилл Костриков Сергей 11:8;11:6;11:8; 3:0
04.01.2019 14:00 Соловьев Кирилл Черашев Дмитрий 11:3;11:5;12:10; 3:0 1-2 место
04.01.2019 11:30 Соловьев Кирилл Ефимов Аркадий 11:8;9:11;11:5;11:9; 3:1
04.01.2019 10:00 Черашев Дмитрий Соловьев Кирилл 8:11;8:11;11:4;5:11; 1:3
03.01.2019 13:00 Соловьев Кирилл Бродянский Виталий 11:1;11:6;10:12;6:11;11:4; 3:2
03.01.2019 11:30 Елышев Роман Соловьев Кирилл 15:17;13:15;10:12; 0:3
03.01.2019 10:00 Соловьев Кирилл Сорокин Юрий 11:7;11:7;11:5; 3:0
14.12.2018 18:30 Соловьев Кирилл Мельников Станислав 11:6;11:7;11:6; 3:0 3-4 место
13.12.2018 18:00 Сазонов Александр Соловьев Кирилл 11:7;11:7;11:9; 3:0
14.12.2018 17:30 Костриков Сергей Соловьев Кирилл 8:11;11:6;11:9;7:11;24:26; 2:3
14.12.2018 16:30 Соловьев Кирилл Сироткин Андрей 11:9;11:6;7:11;16:14; 3:1
13.12.2018 19:00 Бродянский Виталий Соловьев Кирилл 13:11;6:11;11:9;11:7; 3:1
13.12.2018 17:00 Соловьев Кирилл Мельников Станислав 11:8;6:11;11:9;11:4; 3:1
09.12.2018 22:55 Хмелев Алексей Соловьев Кирилл 4:7;2:7;7:5;7:5;7:6; 4:2 за 3-4 место
09.12.2018 21:50 Соловьев Кирилл Ефимов Аркадий 7:6;7:6;7:4;7:5; 4:0
09.12.2018 21:00 Соловьев Кирилл Хмелев Алексей 7:6;4:7;1:7;7:2;6:7; 2:4
09.12.2018 20:10 Гирис Юрий Соловьев Кирилл 6:7;4:7;0:7;7:6;7:3; 2:4
09.12.2018 19:20 Соловьев Кирилл Волошин Александр 7:3;5:7;5:7;7:2;2:7; 2:4
09.12.2018 18:30 Соловьев Кирилл Родин Артем 5:7;7:6;7:3;7:0;7:4; 4:1
30.11.2018 19:00 Яковлев Антон Соловьев Кирилл 11:3;3:11;16:14;11:5; 3:1 за 1-2 место
30.11.2018 17:30 Сироткин Андрей Соловьев Кирилл 4:11;11:9;9:11;6:11; 1:3
30.11.2018 16:30 Соловьев Кирилл Пинаев Алексей 7:11;7:11;11:5;11:8;11:9; 3:2
29.11.2018 19:00 Бадиков Егор Соловьев Кирилл 11:6;8:11;11:8;5:11;6:11; 2:3
29.11.2018 18:00 Яковлев Антон Соловьев Кирилл 4:11;8:11;11:7;11:5;11:5; 3:2
29.11.2018 17:00 Соловьев Кирилл Мельников Станислав 11:8;7:11;11:9;8:11;12:10; 3:2
16.11.2018 18:30 Зуев Юрий Соловьев Кирилл 5:11;7:11;12:10;11:7;11:8; 3:2 3-4 место
16.11.2018 17:00 Соловьев Кирилл Пономарев Константин 11:9;9:11;11:5;14:12; 3:1
16.11.2018 16:00 Пинаев Алексей Соловьев Кирилл 11:5;5:11;5:11;14:12;1:11; 2:3
15.11.2018 19:00 Соловьев Кирилл Самохотов Леонид 12:10;8:11;7:11;2:11; 1:3
15.11.2018 17:30 Сазонов Александр Соловьев Кирилл 11:6;11:8;11:7; 3:0
15.11.2018 16:00 Соловьев Кирилл Зуев Юрий 7:11;11:2;11:6;4:11;5:11; 2:3
26.10.2018 19:00 Соловьев Кирилл Самохотов Леонид 11:6;15:17;12:14;7:11; 1:3 1-2 место
26.10.2018 17:30 Мельников Станислав Соловьев Кирилл 7:11;5:11;8:11; 0:3
26.10.2018 16:30 Соловьев Кирилл Сироткин Андрей 11:9;11:3;11:9; 3:0
25.10.2018 19:00 Пинаев Алексей Соловьев Кирилл 9:11;5:11;11:6;5:11; 1:3
25.10.2018 18:00 Самохотов Леонид Соловьев Кирилл 11:4;12:10;10:12;11:13;9:11; 2:3
25.10.2018 17:00 Соловьев Кирилл Зуев Юрий 7:11;13:11;9:11;12:14; 1:3
21.10.2018 23:05 Яковлев Антон Соловьев Кирилл 7:2;4:7;7:6;7:3;7:4; 4:1 за 1-2 место
21.10.2018 21:50 Яковлев Антон Соловьев Кирилл 5:7;7:4;7:4;4:7;7:5; 4:2
21.10.2018 20:35 Соловьев Кирилл Пономарев Константин 7:6;7:6;7:0;7:2; 4:0
21.10.2018 18:05 Черашев Дмитрий Соловьев Кирилл 5:7;3:7;6:7;4:7; 0:4
21.10.2018 17:15 Гирис Юрий Соловьев Кирилл 7:4;3:7;4:7;7:6;5:7; 2:4
21.10.2018 16:25 Соловьев Кирилл Бадиков Егор 5:7;7:4;4:7;7:3;3:7; 2:4
02.10.2018 19:00 Зуев Юрий Соловьев Кирилл 11:8;11:7;11:9; 3:0 за 1-2 место
02.10.2018 17:30 Зуев Юрий Соловьев Кирилл 11:7;11:4;11:13;11:7; 3:1
02.10.2018 16:30 Соловьев Кирилл Сироткин Андрей 11:6;12:10;11:7; 3:0
01.10.2018 19:00 Пономарев Константин Соловьев Кирилл 5:11;8:11;9:11; 0:3
01.10.2018 18:00 Черашев Дмитрий Соловьев Кирилл 8:11;6:11;9:11; 0:3
01.10.2018 17:00 Соловьев Кирилл Пинаев Алексей 11:6;9:11;11:5;11:9; 3:1
14.09.2018 18:00 Манаков Евгений Соловьев Кирилл 11:6;11:9;10:12;7:11;7:11; 2:3 за 5-6 место
14.09.2018 17:30 Иоффе Дмитрий Соловьев Кирилл 6:11;7:11;5:11; 0:3
14.09.2018 16:30 Соловьев Кирилл Сироткин Андрей 11:13;7:11;11:9;6:11; 1:3
13.09.2018 19:00 Черашев Дмитрий Соловьев Кирилл 11:6;14:12;11:7; 3:0
13.09.2018 18:00 Мельников Станислав Соловьев Кирилл 11:8;3:11;12:10;8:11;11:9; 3:2
13.09.2018 17:00 Соловьев Кирилл Манаков Евгений 11:6;4:11;13:11;6:11;11:3; 3:2

Митрик Евгений: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
11.11.2018 22:40 Митрик Евгений Семин Андрей 7:5;7:1;4:7;5:7;7:2; 4:2 за 3-4 место
11.11.2018 21:50 Гаспарян Михаил Митрик Евгений 3:7;7:3;4:7;7:3;6:7; 4:3
11.11.2018 20:35 Митрик Евгений Пантелеев Михаил 6:7;4:7;7:6;4:7;7:2; 3:4
11.11.2018 18:05 Сартаев Тимур Митрик Евгений 4:7;6:7;7:3;7:3;1:7; 3:4
11.11.2018 17:15 Семин Андрей Митрик Евгений 7:6;6:7;4:7;4:7;4:7; 1:4
11.11.2018 16:25 Митрик Евгений Шашелев Юрий 6:7;7:5;2:7;7:6;7:3; 4:2
16.09.2018 23:05 Стеценко Владимир Митрик Евгений 1:7;3:7;7:6;2:7;7:5; 2:4 за 1-2 место
16.09.2018 21:50 Митрик Евгений Попов Сергей 7:4;7:0;7:1;7:3; 4:0
16.09.2018 21:00 Митрик Евгений Стеценко Владимир 5:7;7:5;1:7;6:7;4:7; 1:4
16.09.2018 20:10 Паславский Дмитрий Митрик Евгений 7:3;4:7;2:7;4:7;2:7; 1:4
16.09.2018 19:20 Митрик Евгений Семин Андрей 3:7;7:3;7:5;1:7;7:3; 4:2
16.09.2018 18:30 Митрик Евгений Афиногенов Олег 7:3;7:3;3:7;7:4;7:5; 4:1
27.05.2018 22:40 Митрик Евгений Минин Виктор 7:4;4:7;7:4;3:7;3:7; 2:4 за 3-4 место
27.05.2018 18:05 Митрик Евгений Млинарж Александр 4:7;7:5;7:6;7:5;3:7; 4:2
27.05.2018 21:00 Григорьев Николай Митрик Евгений 4:7;7:4;6:7;7:3;1:7; 2:4
27.05.2018 20:10 Шинкаренко Сергей Митрик Евгений 6:7;7:1;6:7;7:4;7:6; 4:3
27.05.2018 19:20 Минин Виктор Митрик Евгений 5:7;7:2;7:0;6:7;7:2; 3:4
27.05.2018 16:25 Митрик Евгений Якушев Андрей 4:7;7:6;3:7;5:7;7:6; 2:4
13.05.2018 22:40 Шинкаренко Сергей Митрик Евгений 4:7;7:6;3:7;4:7;5:7; 1:4 за 3-4 место
13.05.2018 21:25 Шинкаренко Сергей Митрик Евгений 7:6;7:6;7:4;7:1; 4:0
13.05.2018 20:35 Демин Захар Митрик Евгений 7:6;2:7;5:7;7:5;4:7; 3:4
13.05.2018 19:20 Митрик Евгений Бородин Виталий 2:7;3:7;4:7;6:7; 0:4
13.05.2018 17:40 Митрик Евгений Шашелев Юрий 7:3;7:2;4:7;7:5;7:3; 4:1
13.05.2018 16:00 Кустов Павел Митрик Евгений 7:3;3:7;7:4;7:4;6:7; 4:3
25.04.2018 17:05 Митрик Евгений Шашелев Юрий 2:7;3:7;5:7;5:7; 0:4 за 1-2 место
25.04.2018 10:00 Митрик Евгений Стефаненков Денис 7:2;7:3;7:5;4:7;7:6; 4:1
25.04.2018 15:00 Митрик Евгений Паславский Дмитрий 6:7;3:7;4:7;7:3;7:2; 4:3
25.04.2018 13:45 Млинарж Александр Митрик Евгений 7:1;5:7;3:7;6:7;6:7; 1:4
25.04.2018 12:30 Митрик Евгений Шашелев Юрий 7:3;7:5;7:6;7:5; 4:0
25.04.2018 11:15 Никонов Павел Митрик Евгений 5:7;7:2;5:7;3:7;5:7; 1:4