Статистика игр

Соловьев Кирилл

Яковлев Антон


Соловьев Кирилл: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
02.10.2018 19:00 Зуев Юрий Соловьев Кирилл 11:8;11:7;11:9; 3:0 за 1-2 место
02.10.2018 17:30 Зуев Юрий Соловьев Кирилл 11:7;11:4;11:13;11:7; 3:1
02.10.2018 16:30 Соловьев Кирилл Сироткин Андрей 11:6;12:10;11:7; 3:0
01.10.2018 19:00 Пономарев Константин Соловьев Кирилл 5:11;8:11;9:11; 0:3
01.10.2018 18:00 Черашев Дмитрий Соловьев Кирилл 8:11;6:11;9:11; 0:3
01.10.2018 17:00 Соловьев Кирилл Пинаев Алексей 11:6;9:11;11:5;11:9; 3:1
14.09.2018 18:00 Манаков Евгений Соловьев Кирилл 11:6;11:9;10:12;7:11;7:11; 2:3 за 5-6 место
14.09.2018 17:30 Иоффе Дмитрий Соловьев Кирилл 6:11;7:11;5:11; 0:3
14.09.2018 16:30 Соловьев Кирилл Сироткин Андрей 11:13;7:11;11:9;6:11; 1:3
13.09.2018 19:00 Черашев Дмитрий Соловьев Кирилл 11:6;14:12;11:7; 3:0
13.09.2018 18:00 Мельников Станислав Соловьев Кирилл 11:8;3:11;12:10;8:11;11:9; 3:2
13.09.2018 17:00 Соловьев Кирилл Манаков Евгений 11:6;4:11;13:11;6:11;11:3; 3:2

Яковлев Антон: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
09.09.2018 22:15 Яковлев Антон Сергеев Константин 3:7;3:7;7:6;7:2;7:2; 4:2 за 5-6 место
09.09.2018 16:25 Сергеев Константин Яковлев Антон 5:7;3:7;6:7;7:1;7:5; 3:4
09.09.2018 21:00 Чирков Данила Яковлев Антон 5:7;7:3;7:2;7:4;7:6; 4:1
09.09.2018 19:45 Яковлев Антон Гирис Юрий 6:7;1:7;7:5;6:7;2:7; 1:4
09.09.2018 18:55 Яковлев Антон Терсенов Назар 7:6;7:2;4:7;7:6;7:6; 4:1
09.09.2018 17:40 Попков Арсений Яковлев Антон 7:6;7:4;4:7;7:6;5:7; 4:3
22.08.2018 17:05 Яковлев Антон Манаков Евгений 7:4;4:7;4:7;7:5;7:3; 4:2 1-2 место
22.08.2018 15:25 Яковлев Антон Терсенов Назар 7:3;1:7;7:1;6:7;3:7; 4:3
22.08.2018 14:35 Манаков Евгений Яковлев Антон 6:7;7:6;5:7;7:0;7:6; 3:4
22.08.2018 13:20 Пономарев Константин Яковлев Антон 7:2;4:7;7:6;1:7;4:7; 2:4
22.08.2018 11:40 Яковлев Антон Родин Артем 7:4;2:7;7:4;7:3;3:7; 4:3
22.08.2018 10:50 Яковлев Антон Сироткин Андрей 7:3;1:7;7:6;6:7;7:2; 4:2
17.07.2018 14:00 Яковлев Антон Манаков Евгений 12:14;8:11;12:10;11:7;11:7; 3:2 за 1-2 место
17.07.2018 12:00 Сироткин Андрей Яковлев Антон 4:11;4:11;10:12; 0:3
17.07.2018 11:00 Мельников Станислав Яковлев Антон 10:12;12:10;11:6;10:12;8:11; 2:3
16.07.2018 14:00 Яковлев Антон Черашев Дмитрий 11:13;11:8;11:8;11:5; 3:1
16.07.2018 12:00 Яковлев Антон Манаков Евгений 11:7;11:8;11:7; 3:0
16.07.2018 10:00 Терсенов Назар Яковлев Антон 11:3;6:11;6:11;10:12; 1:3
27.06.2018 17:05 Яковлев Антон Терсенов Назар 7:2;7:3;2:7;7:3;6:7; 4:2 за 1-2 место
27.06.2018 15:50 Сергеев Константин Яковлев Антон 5:7;7:1;5:7;1:7;3:7; 1:4
27.06.2018 14:35 Яковлев Антон Ефимов Аркадий 2:7;5:7;6:7;7:6;7:1; 3:4
27.06.2018 12:55 Яковлев Антон Терсенов Назар 2:7;7:2;7:4;7:2;7:5; 4:1
27.06.2018 11:15 Яковлев Антон Якушев Андрей 7:3;3:7;7:5;7:3;7:5; 4:1
27.06.2018 10:25 Гирис Юрий Яковлев Антон 7:6;0:7;2:7;5:7;4:7; 1:4
18.04.2018 17:30 Кибко Роман Яковлев Антон 7:5;7:5;5:7;4:7;7:5; 4:2 1-2 место
18.04.2018 15:00 Яковлев Антон Черашев Дмитрий 5:7;7:2;5:7;7:3;3:7; 4:3
18.04.2018 13:45 Кибко Роман Яковлев Антон 5:7;7:6;7:2;6:7;7:2; 4:2
18.04.2018 12:30 Яковлев Антон Попов Иван 7:2;7:4;6:7;6:7;7:5; 4:2
18.04.2018 11:15 Гирис Юрий Яковлев Антон 1:7;3:7;2:7;7:5;5:7; 1:4
18.04.2018 10:00 Яковлев Антон Быков Александр 6:7;7:6;7:2;7:6;7:3; 4:1
08.04.2018 22:40 Бородин Виталий Яковлев Антон 2:7;1:7;7:3;2:7;7:2; 2:4 за 3-4 место
08.04.2018 21:25 Яковлев Антон Терсенов Назар 5:7;2:7;1:7;7:0;5:7; 1:4
08.04.2018 19:45 Яковлев Антон Шинкаренко Сергей 7:3;7:2;4:7;7:1;3:7; 4:2
08.04.2018 18:55 Афиногенов Олег Яковлев Антон 2:7;6:7;2:7;7:2;6:7; 1:4
08.04.2018 18:05 Бородин Виталий Яковлев Антон 7:3;7:4;7:1;5:7;4:7; 4:3
08.04.2018 16:50 Яковлев Антон Сергеев Константин 4:7;4:7;7:6;6:7;2:7; 1:4
28.03.2018 15:25 Сазонов Александр Яковлев Антон
28.03.2018 14:35 Попов Иван Яковлев Антон
28.03.2018 13:20 Яковлев Антон Кибко Роман
28.03.2018 11:40 Яковлев Антон Гирис Юрий
28.03.2018 10:00 Черашев Дмитрий Яковлев Антон
11.03.2018 23:05 Яковлев Антон Бородин Виталий 6:7;7:3;7:1;4:7;7:6; 4:2 за 1-2 место
11.03.2018 21:25 Попов Сергей Яковлев Антон 6:7;1:7;5:7;4:7; 0:4
11.03.2018 20:35 Бородин Виталий Яковлев Антон 4:7;3:7;7:3;7:2;4:7; 3:4
11.03.2018 19:20 Яковлев Антон Афиногенов Олег 5:7;7:3;4:7;7:4;7:6; 4:3
11.03.2018 17:40 Яковлев Антон Шинкаренко Сергей 7:6;7:2;7:4;5:7;7:4; 4:1
11.03.2018 16:00 Шашелев Юрий Яковлев Антон 4:7;5:7;4:7;7:3;3:7; 1:4