Статистика игр

Поляков Юрий

Елышев Роман


Поляков Юрий: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
01.09.2019 22:40 Шашелев Юрий Поляков Юрий 7:6;5:7;5:7;7:4;7:2; 3:4 3-4 место
01.09.2019 21:25 Шашелев Юрий Поляков Юрий 7:6;7:6;7:2;7:6; 4:0
01.09.2019 19:45 Свиридов Евгений Поляков Юрий 2:7;6:7;6:7;7:2;7:5; 3:4
01.09.2019 18:30 Лобовиков Артем Поляков Юрий 7:3;6:7;7:1;7:2;7:2; 4:1
01.09.2019 17:15 Поляков Юрий Дмитриев Александр 4:7;4:7;7:2;2:7;4:7; 1:4
01.09.2019 16:00 Чирков Александр Поляков Юрий 7:1;2:7;5:7;5:7;5:7; 1:4
25.08.2019 22:15 Александров Леонид Поляков Юрий 4:7;5:7;3:7;6:7; 0:4 за 5-6 место
25.08.2019 21:25 Дмитриев Александр Поляков Юрий 7:4;7:5;7:3;3:7;6:7; 4:3
25.08.2019 19:45 Чирков Александр Поляков Юрий 6:7;6:7;5:7;3:7; 0:4
25.08.2019 18:30 Шашелев Юрий Поляков Юрий 2:7;4:7;7:1;7:5;7:3; 4:3
25.08.2019 17:15 Поляков Юрий Александров Леонид 5:7;6:7;5:7;7:4;7:6; 3:4
25.08.2019 16:00 Кузнецов Павел Поляков Юрий 3:7;7:3;4:7;7:6;7:5; 4:2
09.08.2019 14:00 Питимиров Александр Поляков Юрий 13:11;12:10;11:8; 3:0 за 1-2 место
09.08.2019 12:00 Тюхлов Игорь Поляков Юрий 11:9;3:11;9:11;11:7;9:11; 2:3
09.08.2019 10:00 Иванов Виталий Поляков Юрий 9:11;13:11;10:12;4:11; 1:3
08.08.2019 13:00 Поляков Юрий Мацарин Роман 9:11;11:5;11:4;11:9; 3:1
08.08.2019 11:30 Фомченко Антон Поляков Юрий 3:11;11:6;7:11;3:11; 1:3
08.08.2019 10:30 Поляков Юрий Питимиров Александр 5:11;6:11;8:11; 0:3
04.08.2019 22:15 Поляков Юрий Семин Андрей 1:7;7:6;2:7;3:7;0:7; 1:4 за 5-6 место
04.08.2019 21:50 Питимиров Александр Поляков Юрий 5:7;7:1;5:7;7:4;4:7; 4:3
04.08.2019 20:35 Поляков Юрий Бурдин Дмитрий 7:3;4:7;6:7;1:7;6:7; 1:4
04.08.2019 18:05 Лебедев Сергей Поляков Юрий 7:5;7:6;7:4;6:7;0:7; 4:2
04.08.2019 17:15 Дмитриев Александр Поляков Юрий 7:6;7:4;7:3;7:4; 4:0
04.08.2019 16:25 Поляков Юрий Семин Андрей 3:7;7:2;7:6;2:7;7:5; 4:3
24.07.2019 16:15 Чирков Александр Поляков Юрий 7:1;7:3;7:5;5:7;7:6; 4:1 за 5-6 место
24.07.2019 15:00 Дмитриев Александр Поляков Юрий 7:5;6:7;7:2;7:5;4:7; 4:2
24.07.2019 13:45 Поляков Юрий Якушев Андрей 3:7;3:7;7:3;3:7;4:7; 1:4
24.07.2019 12:55 Поляков Юрий Минин Иван 6:7;7:1;6:7;4:7;4:7; 1:4
24.07.2019 11:40 Чирков Александр Поляков Юрий 7:4;7:5;6:7;5:7;7:0; 4:3
24.07.2019 10:25 Пуксант Евгений Поляков Юрий 7:6;7:5;7:5;7:4; 4:0
19.07.2019 13:30 Поляков Юрий Шашелев Юрий 9:11;9:11;11:7;7:11; 1:3 за 3-4 место
19.07.2019 11:30 Поляков Юрий Товпышко Виктор 11:1;8:11;8:11;14:16; 1:3
19.07.2019 10:00 Поляков Юрий Рязанцев Павел 11:1;11:4;9:11;11:7; 3:1
18.07.2019 12:00 Млинарж Александр Поляков Юрий 11:6;8:11;11:6;11:9; 3:1
18.07.2019 11:00 Мацарин Роман Поляков Юрий 3:11;10:12;5:11; 0:3
18.07.2019 10:00 Поляков Юрий Шашелев Юрий 11:8;9:11;8:11;11:9;14:12; 3:2
07.07.2019 23:05 Пантюшин Антон Поляков Юрий 7:3;7:4;7:3;2:7;7:4; 4:1 1-2 место
07.07.2019 21:25 Поляков Юрий Фомченко Антон 7:5;4:7;7:3;1:7;5:7; 2:4
07.07.2019 20:35 Мацарин Роман Поляков Юрий 4:7;4:7;4:7;1:7; 0:4
07.07.2019 19:20 Остроумов Никита Поляков Юрий 4:7;7:5;7:4;6:7;7:4; 4:2
07.07.2019 17:40 Поляков Юрий Пантюшин Антон 3:7;7:3;7:3;7:2;7:4; 4:1
07.07.2019 16:50 Поляков Юрий Зелепукин Андрей 7:6;7:5;7:5;5:7;5:7; 4:2
15.06.2019 21:40 Товпышко Виктор Поляков Юрий 7:6;2:7;7:5;7:6;7:4; 4:1 3-4 место
15.06.2019 20:50 Мацарин Роман Поляков Юрий 2:7;6:7;5:7;2:7; 0:4
15.06.2019 19:35 Поляков Юрий Свиридов Евгений 7:3;4:7;7:6;5:7;7:3; 4:3
15.06.2019 17:05 Млинарж Александр Поляков Юрий 5:7;2:7;7:6;1:7;7:6; 3:4
15.06.2019 16:15 Коровкин Александр Поляков Юрий 7:6;5:7;7:5;7:2;2:7; 4:2
15.06.2019 15:25 Поляков Юрий Товпышко Виктор 6:7;7:4;5:7;6:7;1:7; 1:4
15.05.2019 16:15 Свиридов Евгений Поляков Юрий 7:2;3:7;7:4;6:7;7:4; 4:3 5-6 место
15.05.2019 15:00 Яковлев Антон Поляков Юрий 7:4;4:7;7:5;4:7;7:5; 4:2
15.05.2019 13:45 Поляков Юрий Захариков Иван 7:1;7:6;7:6;6:7;7:4; 4:1
15.05.2019 12:55 Поляков Юрий Горбунов Дмитрий 6:7;5:7;7:5;4:7;6:7; 1:4
15.05.2019 11:40 Свиридов Евгений Поляков Юрий 7:5;7:6;7:5;5:7;5:7; 4:2
15.05.2019 10:25 Минин Иван Поляков Юрий 3:7;7:5;7:3;7:3;7:1; 4:1
31.03.2019 22:40 Кузнецов Павел Поляков Юрий 7:2;7:5;7:3;7:5; 4:0 3-4 место
31.03.2019 21:25 Поляков Юрий Лебедев Сергей 4:7;2:7;4:7;5:7; 0:4
31.03.2019 20:35 Стеценко Владимир Поляков Юрий 5:7;4:7;7:2;5:7;7:6; 2:4
31.03.2019 19:20 Кириленко Андрей Поляков Юрий 7:2;7:4;7:2;7:5; 4:0
31.03.2019 17:40 Поляков Юрий Тюхлов Игорь 7:4;7:0;7:4;4:7;1:7; 4:2
31.03.2019 16:50 Поляков Юрий Кузнецов Павел 3:7;3:7;7:5;4:7;5:7; 1:4
08.03.2019 13:00 Поляков Юрий Питимиров Александр 11:8;4:11;7:11;11:8;11:9; 3:2 5-6 место
08.03.2019 12:00 Гаспарян Михаил Поляков Юрий 9:11;11:2;9:11;11:9;11:4; 3:2
08.03.2019 10:00 Минин Иван Поляков Юрий 9:11;11:8;8:11;11:9;11:4; 3:2
07.03.2019 13:00 Поляков Юрий Лебедев Дмитрий 11:8;7:11;9:11;10:12; 1:3
07.03.2019 11:30 Питимиров Александр Поляков Юрий 12:14;11:3;11:13;11:9;8:11; 2:3
07.03.2019 10:30 Поляков Юрий Якушев Андрей 11:9;4:11;11:6;6:11;11:13; 2:3
13.02.2019 17:05 Свиридов Евгений Поляков Юрий 7:5;4:7;4:7;4:7;5:7; 1:4 1-2 место
13.02.2019 14:10 Поляков Юрий Яковлев Антон 7:5;7:6;5:7;7:3;7:3; 4:1
13.02.2019 12:55 Кузнецов Павел Поляков Юрий 7:6;7:1;7:4;7:6; 4:0
13.02.2019 12:05 Поляков Юрий Александров Леонид 7:2;6:7;6:7;7:1;7:3; 4:2
13.02.2019 10:50 Свиридов Евгений Поляков Юрий 7:6;6:7;7:6;7:5;5:7; 4:2
13.02.2019 10:00 Поляков Юрий Остроумов Никита 7:3;7:0;7:6;5:7;7:3; 4:1
30.01.2019 16:15 Поляков Юрий Яковлев Антон 4:7;7:3;7:6;6:7;7:5; 4:3 5-6 место
30.01.2019 15:25 Пуксант Евгений Поляков Юрий 7:5;5:7;6:7;7:1;7:5; 4:2
30.01.2019 13:45 Соколов Павел Поляков Юрий 7:3;3:7;7:1;4:7;7:6; 4:3
30.01.2019 12:30 Минин Иван Поляков Юрий 7:3;4:7;3:7;7:2;5:7; 2:4
30.01.2019 11:15 Поляков Юрий Бурдин Дмитрий 5:7;6:7;2:7;6:7; 0:4
30.01.2019 10:00 Яковлев Антон Поляков Юрий 7:5;4:7;5:7;7:6;3:7; 2:4
13.01.2019 22:40 Соколов Павел Поляков Юрий 3:7;1:7;5:7;3:7; 0:4 за 3-4 место
13.01.2019 21:50 Мацарин Роман Поляков Юрий 2:7;3:7;4:7;6:7; 0:4
13.01.2019 20:35 Поляков Юрий Лебедев Дмитрий 7:2;4:7;3:7;7:5;7:5; 4:2
13.01.2019 18:55 Поляков Юрий Соколов Павел 7:6;6:7;0:7;7:1;2:7; 3:4
13.01.2019 17:15 Поляков Юрий Попов Сергей 7:4;7:3;7:6;5:7;7:6; 4:1
13.01.2019 16:25 Дмитриев Александр Поляков Юрий 4:7;7:4;7:6;7:6;2:7; 4:2
14.08.2018 13:30 Шинкаренко Сергей Поляков Юрий 7:11;11:7;12:10;5:11;11:5; 3:2 3-4 место
14.08.2018 11:30 Поляков Юрий Попов Иван 12:14;11:3;8:11;11:6;11:4; 3:2
14.08.2018 10:00 Поляков Юрий Якушев Андрей 11:8;10:12;11:9;10:12;10:12; 2:3
13.08.2018 12:00 Гирис Юрий Поляков Юрий 11:4;11:2;11:7; 3:0
13.08.2018 11:00 Афиногенов Олег Поляков Юрий 3:11;11:5;10:12;9:11; 1:3
13.08.2018 10:00 Поляков Юрий Шинкаренко Сергей 6:11;5:11;11:7;8:11; 1:3
01.08.2018 16:40 Колосов Дмитрий Поляков Юрий 7:5;3:7;7:5;4:7;7:3; 4:2 за 3-4 место
01.08.2018 15:50 Якушев Андрей Поляков Юрий 7:6;7:3;7:5;4:7;6:7; 4:2
01.08.2018 14:35 Поляков Юрий Кустов Павел 6:7;6:7;7:4;2:7;7:3; 2:4
01.08.2018 12:05 Афиногенов Олег Поляков Юрий 7:3;2:7;4:7;7:3;6:7; 2:4
01.08.2018 11:15 Колосов Дмитрий Поляков Юрий 7:3;4:7;7:4;7:6;3:7; 4:3
01.08.2018 10:25 Поляков Юрий Соколов Павел 7:4;7:1;2:7;7:6;7:4; 4:1
17.06.2018 21:40 Паславский Дмитрий Поляков Юрий 1:7;7:5;6:7;4:7;2:7; 1:4 за 1-2 место
17.06.2018 20:35 Поляков Юрий Паславский Дмитрий 7:3;3:7;7:2;7:1;6:7; 4:2
17.06.2018 19:20 Поляков Юрий Попов Сергей 7:6;7:4;7:5;5:7;7:4; 4:1
17.06.2018 18:05 Александров Леонид Поляков Юрий 5:7;2:7;7:6;3:7;7:6; 2:4
17.06.2018 16:50 Поляков Юрий Григорьев Николай 5:7;4:7;3:7;6:7; 0:4
20.05.2018 22:15 Попов Иван Поляков Юрий 7:1;3:7;3:7;7:2;7:4; 4:2 за 5-6 место
20.05.2018 21:25 Жилкин Владимир Поляков Юрий 7:6;7:3;7:2;4:7;7:1; 4:1
20.05.2018 20:35 Гирис Юрий Поляков Юрий 7:1;5:7;7:6;7:4;3:7; 4:2
20.05.2018 19:20 Поляков Юрий Гацкан Святослав 6:7;7:4;6:7;3:7;7:6; 2:4
20.05.2018 17:40 Поляков Юрий Сергеев Константин 0:7;2:7;4:7;3:7; 0:4
20.05.2018 16:00 Попов Иван Поляков Юрий 7:4;2:7;7:5;7:6;7:4; 4:1

Елышев Роман: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
11.10.2019 18:30 Терсенов Назар Елышев Роман 11:5;11:8;12:10; 3:0 за 3-4 место
11.10.2019 16:30 Елышев Роман Терсенов Назар 7:11;12:10;6:11;3:11; 1:3
11.10.2019 15:00 Елышев Роман Ефимов Аркадий 11:8;11:6;13:11; 3:0
10.10.2019 17:00 Пантелеев Михаил Елышев Роман 8:11;2:11;11:13; 0:3
10.10.2019 16:00 Морев Виктор Елышев Роман 11:5;11:7;13:11; 3:0
10.10.2019 15:00 Елышев Роман Мельников Станислав 11:9;10:12;3:11;9:11; 1:3
01.10.2019 16:30 Терсенов Назар Елышев Роман 11:9;11:6;11:6; 3:0
01.10.2019 15:30 Елышев Роман Гирис Юрий 16:14;3:11;11:8;11:9; 3:1
30.09.2019 16:30 Елышев Роман Мельников Станислав 12:14;5:11;6:11; 0:3
30.09.2019 15:00 Морев Виктор Елышев Роман 12:10;7:11;12:10;5:11;11:5; 3:2
27.09.2019 18:00 Мельников Станислав Елышев Роман 11:8;11:5;11:6; 3:0 за 5-6 место
27.09.2019 16:30 Елышев Роман Терсенов Назар 6:11;9:11;9:11; 0:3
27.09.2019 15:00 Елышев Роман Джабаев Кирилл 9:11;11:4;12:10;11:9; 3:1
26.09.2019 18:00 Морев Виктор Елышев Роман 11:7;9:11;11:7;11:6; 3:1
26.09.2019 17:00 Гирис Юрий Елышев Роман 2:11;7:11;11:5;11:3;11:6; 3:2
26.09.2019 16:00 Мельников Станислав Елышев Роман 11:7;12:10;5:11;6:11;2:11; 2:3
20.09.2019 18:30 Елышев Роман Мельников Станислав 9:11;8:11;8:11; 0:3 3-4 место
20.09.2019 17:00 Елышев Роман Терсенов Назар 6:11;6:11;6:11; 0:3
20.09.2019 15:30 Пантелеев Михаил Елышев Роман 4:11;12:10;4:11;8:11; 1:3
19.09.2019 19:00 Елышев Роман Филатов Алексей 11:9;11:5;11:5; 3:0
19.09.2019 17:30 Джабаев Кирилл Елышев Роман 10:12;11:9;5:11;8:11; 1:3
19.09.2019 16:00 Елышев Роман Мельников Станислав 11:2;11:7;13:11; 3:0
10.09.2019 19:00 Морев Виктор Елышев Роман 11:8;13:11;11:3; 3:0 за 1-2 место
10.09.2019 16:30 Филатов Алексей Елышев Роман 11:4;8:11;14:12;6:11;7:11; 2:3
10.09.2019 15:00 Мельников Станислав Елышев Роман 14:12;9:11;2:11;11:7;4:11; 2:3
09.09.2019 18:30 Елышев Роман Сироткин Андрей 11:5;11:6;5:11;11:9; 3:1
09.09.2019 17:30 Елышев Роман Морев Виктор 2:11;2:11;7:11; 0:3
09.09.2019 15:30 Ефимов Аркадий Елышев Роман 8:11;8:11;8:11; 0:3
27.08.2019 18:30 Елышев Роман Ефимов Аркадий 11:7;9:11;6:11;8:11; 1:3 3-4 место
27.08.2019 17:30 Морев Виктор Елышев Роман 8:11;11:5;11:7;11:13;11:7; 3:2
27.08.2019 16:30 Елышев Роман Ефимов Аркадий 11:5;11:8;7:11;11:6; 3:1
26.08.2019 19:00 Мельников Станислав Елышев Роман 8:11;9:11;11:6;18:16;11:13; 2:3
26.08.2019 18:00 Джабаев Кирилл Елышев Роман 7:11;11:6;8:11;10:12; 1:3
26.08.2019 17:00 Елышев Роман Лядвик Егор 11:8;9:11;7:11;7:11; 1:3
20.08.2019 18:00 Елышев Роман Ефимов Аркадий 11:7;5:11;7:11;8:11; 1:3 5-6 место
20.08.2019 16:30 Морев Виктор Елышев Роман 12:10;8:11;11:4;11:2; 3:1
20.08.2019 15:00 Мельников Станислав Елышев Роман 7:11;11:1;11:8;11:6; 3:1
19.08.2019 18:30 Елышев Роман Лядвик Егор 11:6;5:11;9:11;11:9;12:10; 3:2
19.08.2019 17:30 Елышев Роман Сироткин Андрей 4:11;12:14;2:11; 0:3
19.08.2019 15:30 Ефимов Аркадий Елышев Роман 9:11;11:8;7:11;5:11; 1:3
13.08.2019 19:00 Елышев Роман Мельников Станислав 7:11;11:9;11:5;7:11;8:11; 2:3 за 1-2 место
13.08.2019 16:30 Филатов Алексей Елышев Роман 11:6;10:12;11:4;10:12;5:11; 2:3
13.08.2019 15:00 Лядвик Егор Елышев Роман 7:11;9:11;7:11; 0:3
12.08.2019 18:30 Елышев Роман Мельников Станислав 13:11;11:7;11:6; 3:0
12.08.2019 17:30 Елышев Роман Сироткин Андрей 12:10;11:8;11:13;2:11;11:4; 3:2
12.08.2019 15:30 Морев Виктор Елышев Роман 7:11;5:11;11:9;11:7;6:11; 2:3
19.07.2019 17:00 Терсенов Назар Елышев Роман 3:11;11:8;11:9;11:8; 3:1 3-4 место
19.07.2019 16:30 Мельников Станислав Елышев Роман 7:11;3:11;14:12;11:7;11:4; 3:2
19.07.2019 15:30 Елышев Роман Терсенов Назар 8:11;7:11;11:9;11:9;6:11; 2:3
18.07.2019 17:00 Гирис Юрий Елышев Роман 9:11;11:2;11:5;11:8; 3:1
18.07.2019 15:30 Елышев Роман Ефимов Аркадий 10:12;12:10;11:8;7:11;11:9; 3:2
12.07.2019 18:00 Филатов Алексей Елышев Роман 2:11;9:11;11:7;11:7;3:11; 2:3 за 5-6 место
12.07.2019 15:30 Елышев Роман Ефимов Аркадий 11:7;8:11;1:11;4:11; 1:3
12.07.2019 15:00 Елышев Роман Мельников Станислав 9:11;9:11;12:10;9:11; 1:3
11.07.2019 17:00 Сироткин Андрей Елышев Роман 11:8;11:5;4:11;12:14;11:4; 3:2
11.07.2019 16:00 Филатов Алексей Елышев Роман 9:11;11:9;11:7;8:11;11:9; 3:2
11.07.2019 15:00 Елышев Роман Лядвик Егор 13:15;11:9;8:11;11:4;11:7; 3:2
02.07.2019 19:00 Гирис Юрий Елышев Роман 11:13;11:7;11:9;11:4; 3:1 за 1-2 место
02.07.2019 16:30 Филатов Алексей Елышев Роман 11:9;3:11;6:11;9:11; 1:3
02.07.2019 15:00 Мельников Станислав Елышев Роман 8:11;11:8;3:11;2:11; 1:3
01.07.2019 18:30 Елышев Роман Гирис Юрий 8:11;11:5;3:11;10:12; 1:3
01.07.2019 17:30 Елышев Роман Ефимов Аркадий 11:7;12:10;11:5; 3:0
01.07.2019 15:30 Сироткин Андрей Елышев Роман 10:12;9:11;9:11; 0:3
25.06.2019 18:50 Мельников Станислав Елышев Роман 11:8;9:11;9:11;11:8;6:11; 2:3 за 3-4 место
25.06.2019 16:30 Ефимов Аркадий Елышев Роман 31:33;11:13;11:9;11:3;9:11; 2:3
25.06.2019 15:30 Лядвик Егор Елышев Роман 12:14;6:11;14:12;9:11; 1:3
24.06.2019 18:30 Елышев Роман Морев Виктор 7:11;12:14;13:11;9:11; 1:3
24.06.2019 17:30 Елышев Роман Сироткин Андрей 7:11;5:11;7:11; 0:3
24.06.2019 15:30 Мельников Станислав Елышев Роман 16:14;11:9;11:8; 3:0
13.06.2019 19:00 Гирис Юрий Елышев Роман 8:11;11:5;11:13;5:11; 1:3
13.06.2019 17:30 Елышев Роман Мельников Станислав 8:11;11:7;10:12;10:12; 1:3
13.06.2019 15:30 Елышев Роман Сироткин Андрей 11:5;11:8;6:11;11:4; 3:1
07.06.2019 19:10 Мельников Станислав Елышев Роман 11:9;9:11;9:11;9:11; 1:3 за 1-2 место
07.06.2019 17:30 Елышев Роман Ефимов Аркадий 11:2;11:4;12:10; 3:0
07.06.2019 15:30 Елышев Роман Черашев Дмитрий 7:11;11:8;13:11;12:10; 3:1
06.06.2019 18:30 Лядвик Егор Елышев Роман 12:14;8:11;12:10;14:12;10:12; 2:3
06.06.2019 16:30 Елышев Роман Мельников Станислав 5:11;11:9;6:11;11:8;6:11; 2:3
06.06.2019 15:00 Костриков Сергей Елышев Роман 11:13;8:11;7:11; 0:3
31.05.2019 17:00 Елышев Роман Мельников Станислав 12:10;6:11;10:12;8:11; 1:3 3-4 место
31.05.2019 15:30 Ефимов Аркадий Елышев Роман 11:6;11:7;9:11;4:11;7:11; 2:3
30.05.2019 18:30 Елышев Роман Морев Виктор 4:11;8:11;11:4;11:8;14:16; 2:3
30.05.2019 17:30 Елышев Роман Мельников Станислав 10:12;8:11;11:7;11:7;12:10; 3:2
30.05.2019 15:30 Черашев Дмитрий Елышев Роман 8:11;11:7;11:13;13:11;18:16; 3:2
21.05.2019 18:45 Сироткин Андрей Елышев Роман 9:11;8:11;9:11; 0:3 за 3-4 место
21.05.2019 17:00 Сироткин Андрей Елышев Роман 11:7;11:13;8:11;11:5;12:10; 3:2
21.05.2019 15:00 Семизоров Максим Елышев Роман 8:11;11:9;11:3;5:11;11:7; 3:2
20.05.2019 18:30 Елышев Роман Ефимов Аркадий 11:6;11:7;5:11;11:8; 3:1
20.05.2019 17:30 Елышев Роман Морев Виктор 3:11;11:8;8:11;11:7;7:11; 2:3
20.05.2019 15:30 Черашев Дмитрий Елышев Роман 8:11;7:11;11:8;11:8;8:11; 2:3
14.05.2019 16:30 Лядвик Егор Елышев Роман 11:7;9:11;11:8;12:10; 3:1
14.05.2019 15:00 Костриков Сергей Елышев Роман 6:11;11:8;7:11;11:7;11:13; 2:3
13.05.2019 18:30 Елышев Роман Сироткин Андрей 6:11;13:11;11:9;7:11;5:11; 2:3
13.05.2019 17:30 Елышев Роман Мельников Станислав 11:8;10:12;11:4;7:11;11:8; 3:2
13.05.2019 15:30 Морев Виктор Елышев Роман 9:11;11:8;11:2;11:9; 3:1
30.04.2019 18:30 Джабаев Кирилл Елышев Роман 11:9;15:17;11:4;11:7; 3:1 за 3-4 место
30.04.2019 17:00 Елышев Роман Сироткин Андрей 6:11;5:11;11:13; 0:3
30.04.2019 15:30 Джабаев Кирилл Елышев Роман 13:11;11:5;4:11;12:10; 3:1
29.04.2019 19:00 Елышев Роман Сорокин Юрий 11:7;11:0;11:8; 3:0
29.04.2019 17:30 Ефимов Аркадий Елышев Роман 11:2;11:8;11:8; 3:0
29.04.2019 16:00 Елышев Роман Костриков Сергей 11:4;11:5;11:6; 3:0
12.04.2019 18:30 Ефимов Аркадий Елышев Роман 11:8;11:6;5:11;7:11;7:11; 2:3 за 3-4 место
12.04.2019 16:30 Елышев Роман Сергеев Константин 8:11;15:13;11:8;11:4; 3:1
12.04.2019 15:00 Елышев Роман Джабаев Кирилл 5:11;11:5;10:12;8:11; 1:3
11.04.2019 18:30 Сорокин Юрий Елышев Роман 8:11;11:5;6:11;11:9;10:12; 2:3
11.04.2019 16:30 Елышев Роман Гирис Юрий 2:11;11:13;11:8;5:11; 1:3
11.04.2019 15:00 Ефимов Аркадий Елышев Роман 11:7;11:9;11:9; 3:0
20.02.2019 16:40 Елышев Роман Ефимов Аркадий 7:5;7:6;6:7;7:6;6:7; 4:2 3-4 место
20.02.2019 15:00 Ефимов Аркадий Елышев Роман 4:7;7:4;4:7;3:7;7:5; 2:4
20.02.2019 13:45 Елышев Роман Терсенов Назар 7:2;4:7;4:7;5:7;7:6; 4:3
20.02.2019 12:55 Елышев Роман Гирис Юрий 1:7;7:4;7:6;4:7;3:7; 2:4
20.02.2019 11:40 Семизоров Максим Елышев Роман 5:7;5:7;7:6;5:7;7:3; 2:4
20.02.2019 10:25 Черашев Дмитрий Елышев Роман 7:3;7:6;5:7;3:7;4:7; 4:3
04.01.2019 13:30 Бродянский Виталий Елышев Роман 11:6;11:4;13:11; 3:0 3-4 место
04.01.2019 12:30 Бродянский Виталий Елышев Роман 11:5;11:5;11:4; 3:0
04.01.2019 11:00 Елышев Роман Сорокин Юрий 11:6;8:11;9:11;11:6;11:6; 3:2
03.01.2019 13:30 Елышев Роман Черашев Дмитрий 8:11;10:12;8:11; 0:3
03.01.2019 11:30 Елышев Роман Соловьев Кирилл 15:17;13:15;10:12; 0:3
03.01.2019 10:30 Ефимов Аркадий Елышев Роман 11:3;13:15;11:8;8:11;10:12; 2:3
12.12.2018 16:15 Федоров Даниил Елышев Роман 7:5;2:7;3:7;7:6;5:7; 3:4 5-6 место
12.12.2018 15:25 Лебедев Дмитрий Елышев Роман 6:7;4:7;4:7;7:6;6:7; 1:4
12.12.2018 14:35 Шинкаренко Сергей Елышев Роман 7:6;6:7;7:4;7:2;3:7; 4:2
12.12.2018 13:20 Елышев Роман Федоров Даниил 6:7;7:2;7:5;4:7;7:3; 3:4
12.12.2018 11:40 Елышев Роман Гаспарян Михаил 0:7;7:1;2:7;6:7;5:7; 1:4
12.12.2018 10:00 Пуксант Евгений Елышев Роман 7:1;7:5;6:7;4:7;7:5; 4:3
28.10.2018 22:15 Елышев Роман Семин Андрей 7:4;7:3;7:5;6:7;7:5; 4:1 за 5-6 место
28.10.2018 20:10 Елышев Роман Минин Виктор 2:7;6:7;2:7;5:7; 0:4
28.10.2018 18:55 Семин Андрей Елышев Роман 1:7;7:5;7:2;7:6;6:7; 3:4
28.10.2018 18:05 Елышев Роман Аксельрод Денис 7:4;7:4;2:7;6:7;6:7; 2:4
28.10.2018 16:50 Юсупов Владимир Елышев Роман 4:7;4:7;5:7;7:2;3:7; 1:4
28.10.2018 16:00 Елышев Роман Попов Иван 3:7;7:5;7:4;2:7;4:7; 3:4
15.08.2018 16:40 Елышев Роман Терсенов Назар 4:7;7:4;6:7;6:7;6:7; 1:4 3-4 место
15.08.2018 15:25 Гацкан Святослав Елышев Роман 6:7;5:7;6:7;7:5;7:6; 2:4
15.08.2018 13:45 Юсупов Владимир Елышев Роман 7:2;7:6;7:3;7:5; 4:0
15.08.2018 12:30 Шашелев Юрий Елышев Роман 7:5;4:7;6:7;7:5;7:6; 3:4
15.08.2018 11:15 Елышев Роман Терсенов Назар 7:6;7:4;7:4;2:7;6:7; 4:3
15.08.2018 10:00 Кустов Павел Елышев Роман 7:4;7:6;7:3;7:6; 4:0
20.06.2018 16:40 Свиридов Евгений Елышев Роман 5:7;7:3;7:4;6:7;7:4; 4:2 3-4 место
20.06.2018 15:00 Елышев Роман Свиридов Евгений 3:7;3:7;6:7;7:6;7:5; 2:4
20.06.2018 13:45 Аксельрод Денис Елышев Роман 7:4;7:4;6:7;7:5;3:7; 4:2
20.06.2018 12:30 Елышев Роман Бородин Виталий 7:3;7:3;7:0;4:7;7:5; 4:1
20.06.2018 11:15 Бадиков Егор Елышев Роман 1:7;4:7;7:3;7:2;6:7; 4:3
20.06.2018 10:00 Елышев Роман Кустов Павел 7:4;7:2;7:5;7:3; 4:0
04.03.2018 22:15 Сергеев Константин Елышев Роман 7:6;7:5;5:7;7:4;7:6; 4:1 за 5-6 место
04.03.2018 21:50 Сергеев Константин Елышев Роман 7:3;7:4;7:5;5:7;7:5; 4:1
04.03.2018 20:35 Елышев Роман Сазонов Александр 3:7;3:7;3:7;4:7; 0:4
04.03.2018 18:55 Елышев Роман Чирков Данила 7:4;4:7;6:7;4:7;5:7; 1:4
04.03.2018 17:15 Елышев Роман Кибко Роман 2:7;4:7;7:6;2:7;6:7; 1:4
04.03.2018 16:25 Чирков Александр Елышев Роман 7:3;7:2;7:3;3:7;7:6; 4:1
11.02.2018 23:05 Чирков Александр Елышев Роман 6:7;6:7;6:7;4:7; 0:4 1-2 место
11.02.2018 21:25 Елышев Роман Попов Сергей 7:3;7:6;4:7;7:4;7:5; 4:1
11.02.2018 19:45 Елышев Роман Чирков Александр 4:7;4:7;3:7;2:7; 0:4
11.02.2018 18:55 Паславский Дмитрий Елышев Роман 7:6;6:7;7:6;5:7;2:7; 2:4
11.02.2018 18:05 Минин Виктор Елышев Роман 6:7;4:7;6:7;5:7; 0:4
11.02.2018 16:50 Елышев Роман Шашелев Юрий 7:5;7:2;7:2;7:4; 4:0