Статистика игр

Казимирчак Яна

Антонова Марина


Казимирчак Яна: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
16.02.2019 21:40 Бурикова Татьяна Казимирчак Яна 7:6;5:7;4:7;5:7;3:7; 1:4 3-4 место
16.02.2019 19:10 Казимирчак Яна Бурикова Татьяна 6:7;4:7;7:5;2:7;7:4; 2:4
16.02.2019 17:55 Деминова Ирина Казимирчак Яна 5:7;4:7;4:7;4:7; 0:4
16.02.2019 17:05 Казимирчак Яна Травина Ольга 3:7;7:6;4:7;5:7;7:4; 3:4
16.02.2019 15:50 Сенникова Анна Казимирчак Яна 1:7;7:5;1:7;2:7;5:7; 1:4
16.02.2019 15:00 Казимирчак Яна Марусева Анна 7:1;7:4;7:3;7:4; 4:0
12.01.2019 21:15 Казимирчак Яна Литвиненко Елена 2:7;6:7;6:7;7:4;4:7; 1:4 за 5-6 место
12.01.2019 19:10 Казимирчак Яна Олейникова Ксения 2:7;5:7;4:7;1:7; 0:4
12.01.2019 17:55 Травина Ольга Казимирчак Яна 7:5;7:3;7:4;7:3; 4:0
12.01.2019 17:05 Казимирчак Яна Бурова Майя 7:5;7:6;7:6;7:3; 4:0
12.01.2019 15:50 Бахарева Юлия Казимирчак Яна 7:4;7:2;7:5;7:4; 4:0
12.01.2019 15:00 Казимирчак Яна Литвиненко Елена 4:7;6:7;7:5;2:7;7:0; 4:3
01.12.2018 22:05 Казимирчак Яна Морозова Инна 7:5;5:7;7:4;7:2;5:7; 4:3 1-2 место
01.12.2018 17:30 Деминова Ирина Казимирчак Яна 1:7;5:7;7:3;5:7;4:7; 1:4
01.12.2018 20:25 Морозова Инна Казимирчак Яна 6:7;6:7;4:7;7:3;1:7; 1:4
01.12.2018 18:45 Кахновская Виктория Казимирчак Яна 4:7;2:7;7:6;4:7;4:7; 1:4
01.12.2018 16:15 Казимирчак Яна Марусева Анна 7:2;7:5;7:4;7:4; 4:0
01.12.2018 15:00 Кугай Екатерина Казимирчак Яна 5:7;2:7;5:7;7:5;7:5; 2:4
14.11.2018 15:00 Бурикова Татьяна Казимирчак Яна 7:5;7:6;7:3;6:7;7:4; 4:1 1-2 место
14.11.2018 12:55 Казимирчак Яна Бурова Майя 7:4;7:6;7:3;3:7;5:7; 4:2
14.11.2018 12:30 Марусева Анна Казимирчак Яна 2:7;4:7;3:7;4:7; 0:4
14.11.2018 11:40 Казимирчак Яна Бурикова Татьяна 6:7;7:4;7:2;7:3;6:7; 3:4
14.11.2018 10:00 Казимирчак Яна Морозова Инна 3:7;7:5;7:1;6:7;3:7; 4:3
01.09.2018 21:15 Грозинская Анна Казимирчак Яна 7:3;7:3;3:7;7:4;7:3; 4:1 5-6 место
01.09.2018 20:25 Сухорукова Валерия Казимирчак Яна 7:3;7:4;7:5;7:1; 4:0
01.09.2018 18:45 Грозинская Анна Казимирчак Яна 7:3;7:6;5:7;7:4;7:6; 4:1
01.09.2018 17:30 Костеневич Анастасия Казимирчак Яна 7:3;6:7;3:7;7:2;7:3; 4:2
01.09.2018 16:15 Казимирчак Яна Воробьева Виктория 7:5;3:7;7:3;7:4;5:7; 3:4
01.09.2018 15:00 Котельникова Мария Казимирчак Яна 7:5;7:2;7:4;7:3; 4:0
09.06.2018 21:40 Власова Елизавета Казимирчак Яна 5:7;7:4;3:7;7:3;7:5; 4:3 за 3-4 место
09.06.2018 20:25 Морозова Инна Казимирчак Яна 7:5;7:3;1:7;7:5;4:7; 3:4
09.06.2018 18:45 Власова Елизавета Казимирчак Яна 7:5;7:5;7:4;4:7;5:7; 3:4
09.06.2018 17:30 Костеневич Анастасия Казимирчак Яна 5:7;7:5;3:7;7:2;7:4; 4:3
09.06.2018 16:15 Казимирчак Яна Беляева Елизавета 4:7;6:7;3:7;7:5;5:7; 1:4
09.06.2018 15:00 Воробьева Виктория Казимирчак Яна 4:7;7:6;7:3;3:7;7:3; 4:3
30.05.2018 16:15 Казимирчак Яна Травина Ольга 7:6;7:3;4:7;7:6;5:7; 3:4 за 5-6 место
30.05.2018 15:50 Казимирчак Яна Грозинская Анна 5:7;7:6;3:7;7:2;4:7; 2:4
30.05.2018 14:10 Казимирчак Яна Литвиненко Елена 7:6;6:7;7:4;1:7;3:7; 4:3
30.05.2018 12:30 Власова Елизавета Казимирчак Яна 0:7;7:4;1:7;7:3;7:6; 4:2
30.05.2018 11:40 Травина Ольга Казимирчак Яна 7:3;1:7;7:5;5:7;7:6; 4:3
30.05.2018 10:50 Долгая Лилиана Казимирчак Яна 7:4;7:4;7:6;7:1; 4:0
12.05.2018 21:40 Грозинская Анна Казимирчак Яна 7:5;7:4;7:4;5:7;7:0; 4:1 за 3-4 место
12.05.2018 20:00 Шапошникова Александра Казимирчак Яна 5:7;6:7;3:7;5:7; 0:4
12.05.2018 19:10 Смирнова Анна Казимирчак Яна 7:4;7:6;7:4;7:6; 4:0
12.05.2018 18:20 Грозинская Анна Казимирчак Яна 7:5;7:4;5:7;3:7;7:1; 4:2
12.05.2018 17:05 Казимирчак Яна Воробьева Виктория 7:5;7:3;4:7;2:7;2:7; 4:3
12.05.2018 15:25 Казимирчак Яна Долгая Лилиана 2:7;1:7;3:7;4:7; 0:4
04.04.2018 17:05 Долгая Лилиана Казимирчак Яна 7:5;7:4;7:4;7:3; 4:0 1-2 место
04.04.2018 15:25 Деминова Ирина Казимирчак Яна 7:4;1:7;1:7;7:5;2:7; 2:4
04.04.2018 14:35 Сенникова Анна Казимирчак Яна 7:2;6:7;7:2;4:7;7:2; 3:4
04.04.2018 13:20 Казимирчак Яна Власова Елизавета 6:7;5:7;7:5;7:1;7:5; 4:2
04.04.2018 11:40 Казимирчак Яна Долгая Лилиана 1:7;5:7;3:7;6:7; 0:4
04.04.2018 10:00 Морозова Инна Казимирчак Яна 6:7;4:7;0:7;3:7; 0:4
03.03.2018 22:05 Свиридова Кира Казимирчак Яна 7:5;5:7;7:1;7:5;7:4; 4:1 за 1-2 место
03.03.2018 20:00 Власова Елизавета Казимирчак Яна 3:7;6:7;7:4;4:7;6:7; 1:4
03.03.2018 19:10 Травина Ольга Казимирчак Яна 6:7;6:7;4:7;6:7; 0:4
03.03.2018 18:20 Смирнова Анна Казимирчак Яна 5:7;6:7;7:5;3:7;7:3; 3:4
03.03.2018 17:05 Казимирчак Яна Свиридова Кира 4:7;3:7;7:3;5:7;7:4; 2:4
03.03.2018 15:25 Казимирчак Яна Воробьева Виктория 1:7;6:7;2:7;7:4;5:7; 1:4
21.02.2018 16:40 Казимирчак Яна Кугай Екатерина 7:5;7:1;7:2;7:5; 4:0 за 3-4 место
21.02.2018 15:25 Кугай Екатерина Казимирчак Яна 5:7;7:5;4:7;7:5;2:7; 2:4
21.02.2018 14:35 Власова Елизавета Казимирчак Яна 7:4;5:7;6:7;6:7;4:7; 1:4
21.02.2018 13:20 Казимирчак Яна Морозова Инна 4:7;6:7;5:7;7:2;6:7; 1:4
21.02.2018 11:40 Казимирчак Яна Свиридова Кира 7:6;6:7;2:7;7:6;3:7; 3:4
21.02.2018 10:00 Семина Ева Казимирчак Яна 7:6;4:7;2:7;1:7;5:7; 1:4

Антонова Марина: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
20.10.2018 22:05 Антонова Марина Котельникова Мария 6:7;7:6;2:7;7:5;1:7; 2:4 за 1-2 место
20.10.2018 20:25 Беляева Елизавета Антонова Марина 3:7;7:5;2:7;5:7;7:3; 2:4
20.10.2018 18:45 Котельникова Мария Антонова Марина 7:5;6:7;7:3;7:4;7:2; 4:1
20.10.2018 17:30 Смирнова Анна Антонова Марина 5:7;3:7;7:2;4:7;4:7; 1:4
20.10.2018 16:15 Антонова Марина Воробьева Виктория 3:7;5:7;7:5;7:6;7:1; 4:2
20.10.2018 15:00 Сухорукова Валерия Антонова Марина 4:7;4:7;3:7;1:7; 0:4
29.08.2018 16:30 Антонова Марина Котельникова Мария 7:5;7:6;7:4;5:7;7:4; 4:1 за 5-6 место
29.08.2018 15:25 Терехова Лада Антонова Марина 7:6;7:5;7:4;7:6; 4:0
29.08.2018 13:45 Быкова Ксения Антонова Марина 4:7;7:4;7:3;7:2;7:2; 4:1
29.08.2018 12:30 Меркулова Диана Антонова Марина 7:6;2:7;7:1;7:4;7:3; 4:1
29.08.2018 11:15 Антонова Марина Котельникова Мария 1:7;7:6;7:5;4:7;7:1; 4:2
29.08.2018 10:00 Березина Анастасия Антонова Марина 7:4;7:3;7:6;6:7;7:3; 4:1
18.08.2018 22:05 Антонова Марина Меркулова Диана 7:3;6:7;7:5;7:4;6:7; 3:4 1-2 место
18.08.2018 20:50 Семина Ева Антонова Марина 2:7;5:7;7:6;5:7;4:7; 1:4
18.08.2018 19:35 Антонова Марина Меркулова Диана 7:3;7:1;7:2;2:7;7:4; 4:1
18.08.2018 17:05 Власова Елизавета Антонова Марина 1:7;6:7;4:7;5:7; 0:4
18.08.2018 16:15 Кахновская Виктория Антонова Марина 5:7;7:6;7:6;2:7;4:7; 2:4
18.08.2018 15:25 Антонова Марина Беляева Елизавета 7:2;7:6;0:7;7:1;7:6; 4:1
21.07.2018 22:05 Антонова Марина Федорова Арина 1-2 место
21.07.2018 18:45 Сухорукова Валерия Антонова Марина 7:3;1:7;5:7;4:7;7:3; 4:3
21.07.2018 20:25 Федорова Арина Антонова Марина 4:7;7:5;6:7;6:7;7:5; 3:4
21.07.2018 17:30 Меркулова Диана Антонова Марина 2:7;5:7;6:7;5:7; 0:4
21.07.2018 16:15 Антонова Марина Власова Елизавета 7:4;6:7;5:7;7:0;7:6; 4:3
21.07.2018 15:00 Смирнова Анна Антонова Марина 3:7;6:7;7:5;5:7;2:7; 1:4
17.07.2018 18:00 Антонова Марина Сухорукова Валерия 6:11;11:9;11:7;11:9; 3:1 за 5-6 место
17.07.2018 17:30 Пинтуриа Любовь Антонова Марина 5:11;9:11;11:7;11:5;9:11; 2:3
17.07.2018 15:30 Федорова Арина Антонова Марина 11:7;11:9;9:11;6:11;12:10; 3:2
16.07.2018 19:00 Антонова Марина Мелкуева Вероника 13:15;11:9;2:11;2:11; 1:3
16.07.2018 17:00 Антонова Марина Клюкина Виктория 12:10;6:11;8:11;7:11; 1:3
16.07.2018 15:00 Сухорукова Валерия Антонова Марина 10:12;4:11;5:11; 0:3
26.06.2018 18:00 Антонова Марина Быкова Ксения 8:11;2:11;6:11; 0:3 5-6 место
26.06.2018 16:30 Быкова Ксения Антонова Марина 7:11;11:6;10:12;16:14;4:11; 2:3
26.06.2018 15:00 Пинтуриа Любовь Антонова Марина 11:5;11:8;12:10; 3:0
25.06.2018 18:30 Антонова Марина Мелкуева Вероника 9:11;2:11;2:11; 0:3
25.06.2018 17:30 Антонова Марина Пуйто Дарья 11:8;6:11;4:11;11:9;11:8; 3:2
25.06.2018 15:30 Сухорукова Валерия Антонова Марина 11:13;11:7;9:11;15:13;11:5; 3:2