Статистика игр

Казимирчак Яна

Беляева Елизавета


Казимирчак Яна: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
16.02.2019 21:40 Бурикова Татьяна Казимирчак Яна 7:6;5:7;4:7;5:7;3:7; 1:4 3-4 место
16.02.2019 19:10 Казимирчак Яна Бурикова Татьяна 6:7;4:7;7:5;2:7;7:4; 2:4
16.02.2019 17:55 Деминова Ирина Казимирчак Яна 5:7;4:7;4:7;4:7; 0:4
16.02.2019 17:05 Казимирчак Яна Травина Ольга 3:7;7:6;4:7;5:7;7:4; 3:4
16.02.2019 15:50 Сенникова Анна Казимирчак Яна 1:7;7:5;1:7;2:7;5:7; 1:4
16.02.2019 15:00 Казимирчак Яна Марусева Анна 7:1;7:4;7:3;7:4; 4:0
12.01.2019 21:15 Казимирчак Яна Литвиненко Елена 2:7;6:7;6:7;7:4;4:7; 1:4 за 5-6 место
12.01.2019 19:10 Казимирчак Яна Олейникова Ксения 2:7;5:7;4:7;1:7; 0:4
12.01.2019 17:55 Травина Ольга Казимирчак Яна 7:5;7:3;7:4;7:3; 4:0
12.01.2019 17:05 Казимирчак Яна Бурова Майя 7:5;7:6;7:6;7:3; 4:0
12.01.2019 15:50 Бахарева Юлия Казимирчак Яна 7:4;7:2;7:5;7:4; 4:0
12.01.2019 15:00 Казимирчак Яна Литвиненко Елена 4:7;6:7;7:5;2:7;7:0; 4:3
01.12.2018 22:05 Казимирчак Яна Морозова Инна 7:5;5:7;7:4;7:2;5:7; 4:3 1-2 место
01.12.2018 17:30 Деминова Ирина Казимирчак Яна 1:7;5:7;7:3;5:7;4:7; 1:4
01.12.2018 20:25 Морозова Инна Казимирчак Яна 6:7;6:7;4:7;7:3;1:7; 1:4
01.12.2018 18:45 Кахновская Виктория Казимирчак Яна 4:7;2:7;7:6;4:7;4:7; 1:4
01.12.2018 16:15 Казимирчак Яна Марусева Анна 7:2;7:5;7:4;7:4; 4:0
01.12.2018 15:00 Кугай Екатерина Казимирчак Яна 5:7;2:7;5:7;7:5;7:5; 2:4
14.11.2018 15:00 Бурикова Татьяна Казимирчак Яна 7:5;7:6;7:3;6:7;7:4; 4:1 1-2 место
14.11.2018 12:55 Казимирчак Яна Бурова Майя 7:4;7:6;7:3;3:7;5:7; 4:2
14.11.2018 12:30 Марусева Анна Казимирчак Яна 2:7;4:7;3:7;4:7; 0:4
14.11.2018 11:40 Казимирчак Яна Бурикова Татьяна 6:7;7:4;7:2;7:3;6:7; 3:4
14.11.2018 10:00 Казимирчак Яна Морозова Инна 3:7;7:5;7:1;6:7;3:7; 4:3
01.09.2018 21:15 Грозинская Анна Казимирчак Яна 7:3;7:3;3:7;7:4;7:3; 4:1 5-6 место
01.09.2018 20:25 Сухорукова Валерия Казимирчак Яна 7:3;7:4;7:5;7:1; 4:0
01.09.2018 18:45 Грозинская Анна Казимирчак Яна 7:3;7:6;5:7;7:4;7:6; 4:1
01.09.2018 17:30 Костеневич Анастасия Казимирчак Яна 7:3;6:7;3:7;7:2;7:3; 4:2
01.09.2018 16:15 Казимирчак Яна Воробьева Виктория 7:5;3:7;7:3;7:4;5:7; 3:4
01.09.2018 15:00 Котельникова Мария Казимирчак Яна 7:5;7:2;7:4;7:3; 4:0
07.07.2018 19:10 Грозинская Анна Казимирчак Яна 6:7;7:4;7:3;7:0;7:6; 4:1
07.07.2018 18:20 Федорова Арина Казимирчак Яна 7:5;7:4;7:4;4:7;4:7; 4:2
07.07.2018 17:30 Свиридова Кира Казимирчак Яна 7:2;4:7;3:7; 1:2
07.07.2018 16:15 Казимирчак Яна Антонова Марина 1:7;7:4;4:7;7:4;6:7; 2:4
07.07.2018 15:00 Власова Елизавета Казимирчак Яна 6:7;4:7;7:3;7:1;7:2; 4:2
30.05.2018 16:15 Казимирчак Яна Травина Ольга 7:6;7:3;4:7;7:6;5:7; 3:4 за 5-6 место
30.05.2018 15:50 Казимирчак Яна Грозинская Анна 5:7;7:6;3:7;7:2;4:7; 2:4
30.05.2018 14:10 Казимирчак Яна Литвиненко Елена 7:6;6:7;7:4;1:7;3:7; 4:3
30.05.2018 12:30 Власова Елизавета Казимирчак Яна 0:7;7:4;1:7;7:3;7:6; 4:2
30.05.2018 11:40 Травина Ольга Казимирчак Яна 7:3;1:7;7:5;5:7;7:6; 4:3
30.05.2018 10:50 Долгая Лилиана Казимирчак Яна 7:4;7:4;7:6;7:1; 4:0
12.05.2018 21:40 Грозинская Анна Казимирчак Яна 7:5;7:4;7:4;5:7;7:0; 4:1 за 3-4 место
12.05.2018 20:00 Шапошникова Александра Казимирчак Яна 5:7;6:7;3:7;5:7; 0:4
12.05.2018 19:10 Смирнова Анна Казимирчак Яна 7:4;7:6;7:4;7:6; 4:0
12.05.2018 18:20 Грозинская Анна Казимирчак Яна 7:5;7:4;5:7;3:7;7:1; 4:2
12.05.2018 17:05 Казимирчак Яна Воробьева Виктория 7:5;7:3;4:7;2:7;2:7; 4:3
12.05.2018 15:25 Казимирчак Яна Долгая Лилиана 2:7;1:7;3:7;4:7; 0:4
04.04.2018 17:05 Долгая Лилиана Казимирчак Яна 7:5;7:4;7:4;7:3; 4:0 1-2 место
04.04.2018 15:25 Деминова Ирина Казимирчак Яна 7:4;1:7;1:7;7:5;2:7; 2:4
04.04.2018 14:35 Сенникова Анна Казимирчак Яна 7:2;6:7;7:2;4:7;7:2; 3:4
04.04.2018 13:20 Казимирчак Яна Власова Елизавета 6:7;5:7;7:5;7:1;7:5; 4:2
04.04.2018 11:40 Казимирчак Яна Долгая Лилиана 1:7;5:7;3:7;6:7; 0:4
04.04.2018 10:00 Морозова Инна Казимирчак Яна 6:7;4:7;0:7;3:7; 0:4
03.03.2018 22:05 Свиридова Кира Казимирчак Яна 7:5;5:7;7:1;7:5;7:4; 4:1 за 1-2 место
03.03.2018 20:00 Власова Елизавета Казимирчак Яна 3:7;6:7;7:4;4:7;6:7; 1:4
03.03.2018 19:10 Травина Ольга Казимирчак Яна 6:7;6:7;4:7;6:7; 0:4
03.03.2018 18:20 Смирнова Анна Казимирчак Яна 5:7;6:7;7:5;3:7;7:3; 3:4
03.03.2018 17:05 Казимирчак Яна Свиридова Кира 4:7;3:7;7:3;5:7;7:4; 2:4
03.03.2018 15:25 Казимирчак Яна Воробьева Виктория 1:7;6:7;2:7;7:4;5:7; 1:4
21.02.2018 16:40 Казимирчак Яна Кугай Екатерина 7:5;7:1;7:2;7:5; 4:0 за 3-4 место
21.02.2018 15:25 Кугай Екатерина Казимирчак Яна 5:7;7:5;4:7;7:5;2:7; 2:4
21.02.2018 14:35 Власова Елизавета Казимирчак Яна 7:4;5:7;6:7;6:7;4:7; 1:4
21.02.2018 13:20 Казимирчак Яна Морозова Инна 4:7;6:7;5:7;7:2;6:7; 1:4
21.02.2018 11:40 Казимирчак Яна Свиридова Кира 7:6;6:7;2:7;7:6;3:7; 3:4
21.02.2018 10:00 Семина Ева Казимирчак Яна 7:6;4:7;2:7;1:7;5:7; 1:4

Беляева Елизавета: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
08.12.2018 22:05 Хонина Анна Беляева Елизавета 6:7;3:7;3:7;5:7; 0:4 за 1-2 место
08.12.2018 20:25 Хонина Анна Беляева Елизавета 7:4;7:4;7:1;7:6; 4:0
08.12.2018 18:45 Смирнова Анна Беляева Елизавета 7:3;7:2;7:3;7:2; 4:0
08.12.2018 17:30 Бахарева Юлия Беляева Елизавета 4:7;7:4;3:7;5:7;7:6; 2:4
08.12.2018 16:15 Беляева Елизавета Литвиненко Елена 7:5;7:5;6:7;2:7;5:7; 4:3
08.12.2018 15:00 Олейникова Ксения Беляева Елизавета 7:2;6:7;5:7;7:4;2:7; 2:4
02.11.2018 19:00 Беляева Елизавета Олейникова Ксения 11:4;11:6;11:5; 3:0 за 1-2 место
02.11.2018 17:01 Беляева Елизавета Марусева Анна 5:11;11:4;13:11;11:8; 3:1
02.11.2018 15:30 Беляева Елизавета Воробьева Виктория 11:9;11:5;11:5; 3:0
01.11.2018 19:00 Власова Елизавета Беляева Елизавета 11:9;4:11;12:14;4:11; 1:3
01.11.2018 18:00 Олейникова Ксения Беляева Елизавета 8:11;9:11;11:13; 0:3
01.11.2018 17:00 Беляева Елизавета Морозова Инна 11:6;11:8;4:11;13:11; 3:1
20.10.2018 21:40 Сухорукова Валерия Беляева Елизавета 7:6;7:1;7:6;3:7;6:7; 4:3 за 3-4 место
20.10.2018 20:25 Беляева Елизавета Антонова Марина 3:7;7:5;2:7;5:7;7:3; 2:4
20.10.2018 19:35 Воробьева Виктория Беляева Елизавета 6:7;5:7;7:6;7:4;7:6; 3:4
20.10.2018 18:20 Смирнова Анна Беляева Елизавета 7:0;7:6;5:7;7:4;3:7; 3:4
20.10.2018 16:40 Беляева Елизавета Котельникова Мария 6:7;2:7;7:4;1:7;3:7; 1:4
20.10.2018 15:50 Беляева Елизавета Сухорукова Валерия 7:6;4:7;7:5;5:7;7:6; 4:3
18.08.2018 21:40 Беляева Елизавета Власова Елизавета 6:7;3:7;7:1;7:5;7:2; 4:2 3-4 место
18.08.2018 20:00 Семина Ева Беляева Елизавета 7:4;6:7;5:7;2:7;3:7; 1:4
18.08.2018 18:45 Беляева Елизавета Кахновская Виктория 7:6;7:4;7:5;7:3; 4:0
18.08.2018 17:55 Беляева Елизавета Власова Елизавета 7:3;7:0;2:7;7:5;7:5; 4:1
18.08.2018 16:40 Меркулова Диана Беляева Елизавета 7:5;7:6;1:7;3:7;7:3; 4:3
18.08.2018 15:25 Антонова Марина Беляева Елизавета 7:2;7:6;0:7;7:1;7:6; 4:1
07.08.2018 19:00 Костеневич Анастасия Беляева Елизавета 9:11;8:11;11:8;6:11; 1:3 за 1-2 место
07.08.2018 16:00 Беляева Елизавета Власова Елизавета 11:7;11:8;11:8; 3:0
07.08.2018 15:00 Беляева Елизавета Морозова Инна 11:8;11:8;13:11; 3:0
06.08.2018 17:00 Костеневич Анастасия Беляева Елизавета 11:5;11:8;11:6; 3:0
06.08.2018 16:00 Грозинская Анна Беляева Елизавета 12:10;7:11;6:11;8:11; 1:3
06.08.2018 15:00 Беляева Елизавета Воробьева Виктория 11:9;6:11;11:6;11:4; 3:1
31.07.2018 18:00 Беляева Елизавета Быкова Ксения 11:8;11:8;4:11;11:7; 3:1 5-6 место
31.07.2018 17:00 Беляева Елизавета Федорова Арина 2:11;8:11;8:11; 0:3
31.07.2018 15:30 Быкова Ксения Беляева Елизавета 6:11;10:12;7:11; 0:3
30.07.2018 19:00 Беляева Елизавета Иванова Елена 6:11;8:11;9:11; 0:3
30.07.2018 17:30 Меркулова Диана Беляева Елизавета 11:4;11:5;12:10; 3:0
30.07.2018 16:00 Беляева Елизавета Мелкуева Вероника 5:11;3:11;6:11; 0:3
16.06.2018 22:05 Федорова Арина Беляева Елизавета 7:4;7:2;5:7;7:1;7:4; 4:1 1-2 место
16.06.2018 20:00 Свиридова Кира Беляева Елизавета 7:4;7:3;7:5;2:7;2:7; 3:4
16.06.2018 18:45 Беляева Елизавета Грозинская Анна 6:7;7:6;2:7;7:3;7:6; 4:2
16.06.2018 17:55 Беляева Елизавета Меркулова Диана 2:7;7:5;7:3;2:7;7:2; 4:2
16.06.2018 16:40 Литвиненко Елена Беляева Елизавета 1:7;3:7;6:7;7:5;6:7; 1:4
16.06.2018 15:25 Федорова Арина Беляева Елизавета 4:7;7:4;7:3;7:1;7:4; 4:1