Статистика игр

Елышев Роман

Афиногенов Олег


Елышев Роман: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
15.08.2018 16:40 Елышев Роман Терсенов Назар 4:7;7:4;6:7;6:7;6:7; 1:4 3-4 место
15.08.2018 15:25 Гацкан Святослав Елышев Роман 6:7;5:7;6:7;7:5;7:6; 2:4
15.08.2018 13:45 Юсупов Владимир Елышев Роман 7:2;7:6;7:3;7:5; 4:0
15.08.2018 12:30 Шашелев Юрий Елышев Роман 7:5;4:7;6:7;7:5;7:6; 3:4
15.08.2018 11:15 Елышев Роман Терсенов Назар 7:6;7:4;7:4;2:7;6:7; 4:3
15.08.2018 10:00 Кустов Павел Елышев Роман 7:4;7:6;7:3;7:6; 4:0
20.06.2018 16:40 Свиридов Евгений Елышев Роман 5:7;7:3;7:4;6:7;7:4; 4:2 3-4 место
20.06.2018 15:00 Елышев Роман Свиридов Евгений 3:7;3:7;6:7;7:6;7:5; 2:4
20.06.2018 13:45 Аксельрод Денис Елышев Роман 7:4;7:4;6:7;7:5;3:7; 4:2
20.06.2018 12:30 Елышев Роман Бородин Виталий 7:3;7:3;7:0;4:7;7:5; 4:1
20.06.2018 11:15 Бадиков Егор Елышев Роман 1:7;4:7;7:3;7:2;6:7; 4:3
20.06.2018 10:00 Елышев Роман Кустов Павел 7:4;7:2;7:5;7:3; 4:0
04.03.2018 22:15 Сергеев Константин Елышев Роман 7:6;7:5;5:7;7:4;7:6; 4:1 за 5-6 место
04.03.2018 21:50 Сергеев Константин Елышев Роман 7:3;7:4;7:5;5:7;7:5; 4:1
04.03.2018 20:35 Елышев Роман Сазонов Александр 3:7;3:7;3:7;4:7; 0:4
04.03.2018 18:55 Елышев Роман Чирков Данила 7:4;4:7;6:7;4:7;5:7; 1:4
04.03.2018 17:15 Елышев Роман Кибко Роман 2:7;4:7;7:6;2:7;6:7; 1:4
04.03.2018 16:25 Чирков Александр Елышев Роман 7:3;7:2;7:3;3:7;7:6; 4:1
11.02.2018 23:05 Чирков Александр Елышев Роман 6:7;6:7;6:7;4:7; 0:4 1-2 место
11.02.2018 21:25 Елышев Роман Попов Сергей 7:3;7:6;4:7;7:4;7:5; 4:1
11.02.2018 19:45 Елышев Роман Чирков Александр 4:7;4:7;3:7;2:7; 0:4
11.02.2018 18:55 Паславский Дмитрий Елышев Роман 7:6;6:7;7:6;5:7;2:7; 2:4
11.02.2018 18:05 Минин Виктор Елышев Роман 6:7;4:7;6:7;5:7; 0:4
11.02.2018 16:50 Елышев Роман Шашелев Юрий 7:5;7:2;7:2;7:4; 4:0

Афиногенов Олег: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
16.09.2018 22:40 Семин Андрей Афиногенов Олег 7:2;7:6;6:7;7:5;3:7; 4:2 за 3-4 место
16.09.2018 21:25 Семин Андрей Афиногенов Олег 7:5;7:5;6:7;7:5;7:3; 4:1
16.09.2018 19:45 Стеценко Владимир Афиногенов Олег 7:2;5:7;7:4;7:6;3:7; 4:2
16.09.2018 18:30 Митрик Евгений Афиногенов Олег 7:3;7:3;3:7;7:4;7:5; 4:1
16.09.2018 17:15 Афиногенов Олег Попов Сергей 4:7;7:5;7:1;7:2;6:7; 4:2
16.09.2018 16:00 Паславский Дмитрий Афиногенов Олег 2:7;4:7;7:3;6:7;5:7; 1:4
02.09.2018 22:40 Попов Иван Афиногенов Олег 5:7;7:3;3:7;7:4;7:3; 4:2 за 3-4 место
02.09.2018 20:10 Афиногенов Олег Волошин Александр 7:6;5:7;7:4;4:7;5:7; 3:4
02.09.2018 18:55 Григорьев Николай Афиногенов Олег 6:7;7:5;7:4;6:7;3:7; 2:4
02.09.2018 18:05 Афиногенов Олег Быков Александр 7:5;7:4;7:6;7:5; 4:0
02.09.2018 16:50 Попов Иван Афиногенов Олег 1:7;7:3;7:5;5:7;7:3; 4:3
02.09.2018 16:00 Афиногенов Олег Бородин Виталий 7:3;7:6;5:7;5:7;7:5; 3:4
14.08.2018 13:00 Афиногенов Олег Попов Иван 11:4;9:11;11:6;9:11;10:12; 2:3 5-6 место
14.08.2018 12:00 Афиногенов Олег Якушев Андрей 11:7;11:6;7:11;8:11;11:6; 3:2
14.08.2018 11:00 Шинкаренко Сергей Афиногенов Олег 11:5;11:9;9:11;11:7; 3:1
13.08.2018 14:00 Афиногенов Олег Гирис Юрий 7:11;8:11;10:12; 0:3
13.08.2018 12:30 Попов Иван Афиногенов Олег 7:11;11:9;6:11;13:15; 1:3
13.08.2018 11:00 Афиногенов Олег Поляков Юрий 3:11;11:5;10:12;9:11; 1:3
01.08.2018 16:15 Афиногенов Олег Соколов Павел 7:6;7:4;7:6;7:5; 4:0 за 5-6 место
01.08.2018 14:10 Афиногенов Олег Якушев Андрей 7:6;3:7;6:7;6:7;5:7; 1:4
01.08.2018 12:55 Соколов Павел Афиногенов Олег 6:7;7:5;5:7;7:4;5:7; 3:4
01.08.2018 12:05 Афиногенов Олег Поляков Юрий 7:3;2:7;4:7;7:3;6:7; 2:4
01.08.2018 10:50 Кустов Павел Афиногенов Олег 7:6;7:5;5:7;6:7;5:7; 4:3
01.08.2018 10:00 Афиногенов Олег Колосов Дмитрий 2:7;5:7;2:7;6:7; 0:4
24.06.2018 22:40 Григорьев Николай Афиногенов Олег 7:2;7:6;6:7;2:7;5:7; 2:4 за 3-4 место
24.06.2018 21:25 Афиногенов Олег Шинкаренко Сергей 7:5;7:6;7:4;3:7;7:2; 4:1
24.06.2018 20:35 Григорьев Николай Афиногенов Олег 7:3;7:4;7:5;7:6; 4:0
24.06.2018 19:20 Попов Иван Афиногенов Олег 7:5;7:6;7:4;7:6; 4:0
24.06.2018 17:40 Афиногенов Олег Пантелеев Михаил 1:7;7:6;4:7;3:7;7:4; 2:4
24.06.2018 16:50 Афиногенов Олег Чирков Александр 7:5;7:3;7:5;7:3; 4:0
09.05.2018 16:15 Афиногенов Олег Попов Сергей 7:3;7:3;2:7;7:3;7:2; 4:1 5-6 место
09.05.2018 15:50 Афиногенов Олег Якушев Андрей 2:7;3:7;2:7;4:7; 0:4
09.05.2018 14:10 Афиногенов Олег Попов Сергей 7:5;5:7;7:3;7:4;3:7; 4:2
09.05.2018 12:30 Аксельрод Денис Афиногенов Олег 4:7;7:3;6:7;7:5;7:4; 4:2
09.05.2018 11:40 Коровкин Александр Афиногенов Олег 7:6;7:5;7:5;7:6; 4:0
09.05.2018 10:50 Млинарж Александр Афиногенов Олег 7:4;3:7;4:7;6:7;7:1; 4:3
08.04.2018 22:15 Афиногенов Олег Шинкаренко Сергей 4:7;6:7;7:5;6:7;7:1; 3:4 за 5-6 место
08.04.2018 21:50 Сергеев Константин Афиногенов Олег 7:5;7:6;7:4;4:7;7:3; 4:1
08.04.2018 20:35 Афиногенов Олег Терсенов Назар 6:7;3:7;6:7;4:7; 0:4
08.04.2018 18:55 Афиногенов Олег Яковлев Антон 2:7;6:7;2:7;7:2;6:7; 1:4
08.04.2018 17:15 Афиногенов Олег Шинкаренко Сергей 7:3;3:7;0:7;7:5;7:4; 4:3
08.04.2018 16:25 Бородин Виталий Афиногенов Олег 7:5;7:3;7:4;4:7;7:6; 4:1
25.03.2018 22:40 Кустов Павел Афиногенов Олег 3:7;3:7;1:7;7:4;7:5; 2:4 3-4 место
25.03.2018 21:50 Сергеев Константин Афиногенов Олег 7:3;4:7;7:6;7:5;6:7; 4:3
25.03.2018 20:35 Афиногенов Олег Паславский Дмитрий 7:3;7:2;7:2;2:7;7:2; 4:1
25.03.2018 18:55 Афиногенов Олег Кустов Павел 7:3;6:7;4:7;7:0;5:7; 2:4
25.03.2018 17:15 Афиногенов Олег Стефаненков Денис 6:7;7:5;7:6;7:4;5:7; 4:2
25.03.2018 16:25 Колосов Дмитрий Афиногенов Олег 3:7;6:7;3:7;7:2;7:6; 4:3
18.03.2018 23:05 Жилкин Владимир Афиногенов Олег 3:7;7:5;4:7;7:5;7:4; 3:4 за 1-2 место
18.03.2018 21:00 Афиногенов Олег Шинкаренко Сергей 7:3;4:7;5:7;7:6;3:7; 4:3
18.03.2018 19:45 Якушев Андрей Афиногенов Олег 3:7;7:5;7:3;3:7;2:7; 2:4
18.03.2018 18:30 Афиногенов Олег Быков Александр 7:6;0:7;7:3;7:3;1:7; 4:3
18.03.2018 17:15 Жилкин Владимир Афиногенов Олег 3:7;7:5;7:0;7:4;7:3; 4:1
18.03.2018 16:00 Афиногенов Олег Минин Виктор 6:7;7:6;3:7;5:7;7:1; 3:4
11.03.2018 22:40 Афиногенов Олег Шашелев Юрий 7:6;7:6;3:7;7:6;7:6; 4:1 за 3-4 место
11.03.2018 21:00 Шашелев Юрий Афиногенов Олег 3:7;5:7;3:7;7:4;7:3; 2:4
11.03.2018 20:10 Шинкаренко Сергей Афиногенов Олег 6:7;4:7;2:7;7:4;4:7; 1:4
11.03.2018 19:20 Яковлев Антон Афиногенов Олег 5:7;7:3;4:7;7:4;7:6; 4:3
11.03.2018 18:05 Афиногенов Олег Попов Сергей 5:7;7:1;7:6;7:3;5:7; 4:2
11.03.2018 16:25 Афиногенов Олег Бородин Виталий 2:7;3:7;6:7;3:7; 0:4