Статистика игр

Шашелев Юрий

Бурдин Дмитрий


Шашелев Юрий: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
25.09.2019 16:15 Шашелев Юрий Свиридов Евгений 7:3;7:0;7:3;7:6; 4:0 5-6 место
25.09.2019 15:25 Шашелев Юрий Аксельрод Денис 7:5;4:7;0:7;2:7;6:7; 1:4
25.09.2019 14:35 Старина Даниил Шашелев Юрий 7:6;4:7;5:7;7:4;7:6; 4:2
25.09.2019 13:20 Свиридов Евгений Шашелев Юрий 7:4;4:7;6:7;6:7;6:7; 1:4
25.09.2019 11:40 Шашелев Юрий Моргачев Артем 5:7;4:7;2:7;3:7; 0:4
25.09.2019 10:50 Шашелев Юрий Лебедев Сергей 7:5;5:7;5:7;2:7;7:4; 2:4
20.09.2019 13:00 Шашелев Юрий Семин Андрей 8:11;9:11;7:11; 0:3 3-4 место
20.09.2019 12:00 Шашелев Юрий Лебедев Сергей 11:7;6:11;7:11;10:12; 1:3
20.09.2019 11:00 Гаспарян Михаил Шашелев Юрий 10:12;6:11;11:9;9:11; 1:3
19.09.2019 14:00 Шашелев Юрий Семин Андрей 8:11;11:7;11:9;12:10; 3:1
19.09.2019 12:30 Питимиров Александр Шашелев Юрий 11:4;11:8;7:11;8:11;11:1; 3:2
19.09.2019 11:00 Шашелев Юрий Федоров Даниил 7:11;11:6;16:18;8:11; 1:3
01.09.2019 22:40 Шашелев Юрий Поляков Юрий 7:6;5:7;5:7;7:4;7:2; 3:4 3-4 место
01.09.2019 21:25 Шашелев Юрий Поляков Юрий 7:6;7:6;7:2;7:6; 4:0
01.09.2019 20:35 Дмитриев Александр Шашелев Юрий 5:7;7:5;7:5;7:6;3:7; 4:2
01.09.2019 19:20 Лобовиков Артем Шашелев Юрий 5:7;5:7;6:7;2:7; 0:4
01.09.2019 17:40 Шашелев Юрий Свиридов Евгений 7:1;3:7;7:2;5:7;7:4; 4:2
01.09.2019 16:50 Шашелев Юрий Чирков Александр 3:7;5:7;1:7;5:7; 0:4
25.08.2019 23:05 Дмитриев Александр Шашелев Юрий 3:7;7:3;3:7;5:7;7:4; 4:3 за 1-2 место
25.08.2019 19:20 Шашелев Юрий Дмитриев Александр 7:5;6:7;7:5;7:2;6:7; 3:4
25.08.2019 21:50 Шашелев Юрий Александров Леонид 7:4;7:5;4:7;3:7;3:7; 4:3
25.08.2019 21:00 Шашелев Юрий Чирков Александр 4:7;7:3;4:7;7:6;6:7; 2:4
25.08.2019 20:10 Кузнецов Павел Шашелев Юрий 4:7;4:7;7:6;5:7;7:2; 3:4
25.08.2019 18:30 Шашелев Юрий Поляков Юрий 2:7;4:7;7:1;7:5;7:3; 4:3
19.07.2019 13:30 Поляков Юрий Шашелев Юрий 9:11;9:11;11:7;7:11; 1:3 за 3-4 место
19.07.2019 12:30 Млинарж Александр Шашелев Юрий 8:11;10:12;11:8;11:6;11:8; 3:2
19.07.2019 11:00 Шашелев Юрий Мацарин Роман 11:7;12:10;8:11;11:5; 3:1
18.07.2019 13:30 Товпышко Виктор Шашелев Юрий 11:8;11:6;11:7; 3:0
18.07.2019 11:30 Шашелев Юрий Рязанцев Павел 9:11;8:11;12:10;11:6;11:5; 3:2
18.07.2019 10:00 Поляков Юрий Шашелев Юрий 11:8;9:11;8:11;11:9;14:12; 3:2
23.04.2019 13:00 Шашелев Юрий Юшковский Александр 11:6;7:11;6:11;7:11; 1:3 за 5-6 место
23.04.2019 12:30 Кустов Павел Шашелев Юрий 6:11;11:3;11:6;11:7; 3:1
23.04.2019 11:00 Шашелев Юрий Лядвик Егор 6:11;6:11;11:9;4:11; 1:3
22.04.2019 13:30 Юшковский Александр Шашелев Юрий 9:11;5:11;11:13; 0:3
22.04.2019 11:30 Шашелев Юрий Гаспарян Михаил 5:11;12:10;11:8;5:11;5:11; 2:3
22.04.2019 10:00 Бородин Виталий Шашелев Юрий 11:8;11:6;11:4; 3:0
10.02.2019 23:05 Шашелев Юрий Зелепукин Андрей 7:3;6:7;6:7;7:2;7:4; 4:2 за 1-2 место
10.02.2019 21:50 Шашелев Юрий Мацарин Роман 5:7;4:7;7:5;7:3;5:7; 2:4
10.02.2019 21:00 Шашелев Юрий Фомченко Антон 7:5;2:7;5:7;3:7;6:7; 1:4
10.02.2019 20:10 Зелепукин Андрей Шашелев Юрий 7:1;0:7;5:7;3:7;3:7; 1:4
10.02.2019 19:20 Шашелев Юрий Дмитриев Александр 0:7;7:3;3:7;7:4;7:4; 4:2
10.02.2019 18:30 Шашелев Юрий Муравьев Николай 7:3;3:7;7:6;3:7;7:5; 4:2
18.01.2019 19:00 Шашелев Юрий Никонов Павел 11:8;14:16;11:7;11:13;13:11; 3:2 1-2 место
18.01.2019 17:30 Шашелев Юрий Никонов Павел 12:14;11:7;11:8;11:8; 3:1
18.01.2019 15:30 Шашелев Юрий Чирков Александр 8:11;5:11;11:9;11:1;11:8; 3:2
17.01.2019 19:00 Александров Леонид Шашелев Юрий 6:11;9:11;4:11; 0:3
17.01.2019 18:00 Скиданенко Михаил Шашелев Юрий 8:11;8:11;8:11; 0:3
17.01.2019 17:00 Шашелев Юрий Свиридов Евгений 11:7;5:11;5:11;11:13; 1:3
23.12.2018 23:05 Дмитриев Александр Шашелев Юрий 7:5;3:7;7:6;2:7;7:2; 3:4 1-2 место
23.12.2018 21:50 Шашелев Юрий Дмитриев Александр 7:3;7:4;7:5;1:7;5:7; 3:4
23.12.2018 21:00 Шашелев Юрий Свиридов Евгений 2:7;7:3;7:5;6:7;7:3; 4:3
23.12.2018 20:10 Хохлов Михаил Шашелев Юрий 7:6;4:7;3:7;3:7;3:7; 1:4
23.12.2018 19:20 Шашелев Юрий Попов Сергей 7:4;6:7;7:4;4:7;4:7; 4:3
23.12.2018 18:30 Шашелев Юрий Сартаев Тимур 6:7;4:7;7:2;6:7;7:2; 4:3
11.11.2018 22:15 Шашелев Юрий Сартаев Тимур 4:7;3:7;5:7;5:7; 0:4 за 5-6 место
11.11.2018 21:00 Гаспарян Михаил Шашелев Юрий 7:4;6:7;7:5;7:3;7:5; 4:1
11.11.2018 17:40 Пантелеев Михаил Шашелев Юрий 7:3;4:7;5:7;7:5;6:7; 4:3
11.11.2018 19:45 Шашелев Юрий Семин Андрей 3:7;6:7;5:7;4:7; 0:4
11.11.2018 18:55 Шашелев Юрий Сартаев Тимур 7:4;7:3;7:4;6:7;2:7; 4:2
11.11.2018 16:25 Митрик Евгений Шашелев Юрий 6:7;7:5;2:7;7:6;7:3; 4:2
30.09.2018 22:15 Шашелев Юрий Александров Леонид 7:5;7:6;6:7;3:7;5:7; 3:4 5-6 место
30.09.2018 21:00 Семин Андрей Шашелев Юрий 7:2;6:7;6:7;5:7;7:2; 3:4
30.09.2018 19:45 Шашелев Юрий Шинкаренко Сергей 6:7;5:7;2:7;6:7; 0:4
30.09.2018 18:55 Шашелев Юрий Кустов Павел 2:7;7:3;5:7;5:7;6:7; 1:4
30.09.2018 17:40 Александров Леонид Шашелев Юрий 7:4;4:7;5:7;7:6;7:3; 3:4
30.09.2018 16:25 Гаспарян Михаил Шашелев Юрий 7:5;7:6;7:6;7:4; 4:0
15.08.2018 16:15 Гацкан Святослав Шашелев Юрий 7:4;7:6;7:1;7:4; 4:0 5-6 место
15.08.2018 15:50 Шашелев Юрий Терсенов Назар 5:7;3:7;3:7;6:7; 0:4
15.08.2018 15:00 Шашелев Юрий Юсупов Владимир 1:7;4:7;3:7;6:7; 0:4
15.08.2018 14:10 Кустов Павел Шашелев Юрий 5:7;7:3;5:7;7:2;7:5; 4:2
15.08.2018 13:20 Шашелев Юрий Гацкан Святослав 0:7;5:7;6:7;5:7; 0:4
15.08.2018 12:30 Шашелев Юрий Елышев Роман 7:5;4:7;6:7;7:5;7:6; 3:4
05.08.2018 22:15 Шинкаренко Сергей Шашелев Юрий 4:7;3:7;7:5;6:7;6:7; 1:4 за 5-6 место
05.08.2018 21:50 Семенов Илья Шашелев Юрий 7:2;7:4;7:4;7:5; 4:0
05.08.2018 20:35 Шашелев Юрий Юсупов Владимир 7:6;7:6;7:5;1:7;3:7; 3:4
05.08.2018 18:05 Минин Виктор Шашелев Юрий 4:7;7:5;7:0;7:6;7:4; 4:1
05.08.2018 17:15 Шинкаренко Сергей Шашелев Юрий 5:7;7:4;7:6;7:6;7:3; 4:1
05.08.2018 16:25 Шашелев Юрий Свиридов Евгений 4:7;3:7;4:7;7:3;3:7; 1:4
13.05.2018 22:15 Шашелев Юрий Демин Захар 6:7;4:7;4:7;7:2;2:7; 1:4 за 5-6 место
13.05.2018 21:50 Шашелев Юрий Демин Захар 7:5;7:0;3:7;6:7;5:7; 2:4
13.05.2018 20:10 Шашелев Юрий Бородин Виталий 7:5;4:7;4:7;7:3;1:7; 2:4
13.05.2018 18:30 Кустов Павел Шашелев Юрий 5:7;7:3;7:4;7:2;7:5; 4:1
13.05.2018 17:40 Митрик Евгений Шашелев Юрий 7:3;7:2;4:7;7:5;7:3; 4:1
13.05.2018 16:50 Шинкаренко Сергей Шашелев Юрий 3:7;7:2;3:7;7:5;6:7; 4:3
25.04.2018 17:05 Митрик Евгений Шашелев Юрий 2:7;3:7;5:7;5:7; 0:4 за 1-2 место
25.04.2018 15:50 Шашелев Юрий Никонов Павел 7:1;7:6;4:7;7:3;4:7; 4:3
25.04.2018 14:10 Шашелев Юрий Паславский Дмитрий 7:1;6:7;2:7;7:4;7:3; 4:3
25.04.2018 12:30 Митрик Евгений Шашелев Юрий 7:3;7:5;7:6;7:5; 4:0
25.04.2018 11:40 Стефаненков Денис Шашелев Юрий 6:7;6:7;3:7;4:7; 0:4
25.04.2018 10:50 Млинарж Александр Шашелев Юрий 2:7;7:6;4:7;7:5;7:6; 4:3
11.03.2018 22:40 Афиногенов Олег Шашелев Юрий 7:6;7:6;3:7;7:6;7:6; 4:1 за 3-4 место
11.03.2018 21:00 Шашелев Юрий Афиногенов Олег 3:7;5:7;3:7;7:4;7:3; 2:4
11.03.2018 19:45 Попов Сергей Шашелев Юрий 4:7;4:7;1:7;4:7; 0:4
11.03.2018 18:30 Шашелев Юрий Шинкаренко Сергей 5:7;7:5;1:7;7:2;3:7; 4:3
11.03.2018 17:15 Бородин Виталий Шашелев Юрий 7:3;7:6;7:1;7:4; 4:0
11.03.2018 16:00 Шашелев Юрий Яковлев Антон 4:7;5:7;4:7;7:3;3:7; 1:4
11.02.2018 22:20 Шашелев Юрий Попов Сергей 5:7;7:4;2:7;4:7;7:5; 3:4 5-6 место
11.02.2018 21:50 Шашелев Юрий Паславский Дмитрий 4:7;7:3;6:7;6:7;4:7; 1:4
11.02.2018 20:10 Шашелев Юрий Минин Виктор 2:7;7:3;5:7;4:7;3:7; 1:4
11.02.2018 18:30 Чирков Александр Шашелев Юрий 5:7;5:7;7:4;7:5;6:7; 4:3
11.02.2018 17:40 Попов Сергей Шашелев Юрий 6:7;4:7;3:7;2:7; 0:4
11.02.2018 16:50 Елышев Роман Шашелев Юрий 7:5;7:2;7:2;7:4; 4:0

Бурдин Дмитрий: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
18.09.2019 16:40 Минин Иван Бурдин Дмитрий 7:3;7:4;7:3;2:7;4:7; 4:2 за 3-4 место
18.09.2019 15:25 Семизоров Максим Бурдин Дмитрий 6:7;7:6;3:7;5:7;4:7; 1:4
18.09.2019 13:45 Кустов Павел Бурдин Дмитрий 5:7;5:7;6:7;7:2;7:1; 2:4
18.09.2019 12:30 Минин Иван Бурдин Дмитрий 7:4;7:2;4:7;6:7;7:4; 4:2
18.09.2019 11:15 Бурдин Дмитрий Товпышко Виктор 4:7;2:7;5:7;7:6;7:6; 2:4
18.09.2019 10:00 Сорокин Юрий Бурдин Дмитрий 7:6;7:1;7:2;5:7;7:6; 4:1
04.09.2019 16:40 Лебедев Сергей Бурдин Дмитрий 7:3;7:2;7:3;5:7;7:2; 4:1 3-4 место
04.09.2019 15:25 Питимиров Александр Бурдин Дмитрий 7:4;7:4;7:5;7:5; 4:0
04.09.2019 13:45 Аксельрод Денис Бурдин Дмитрий 3:7;7:4;6:7;7:6;5:7; 2:4
04.09.2019 12:30 Минин Иван Бурдин Дмитрий 6:7;6:7;1:7;7:3;7:4; 3:4
04.09.2019 11:15 Бурдин Дмитрий Гаспарян Михаил 7:3;3:7;7:3;3:7;4:7; 3:4
04.09.2019 10:00 Лебедев Сергей Бурдин Дмитрий 5:7;7:2;7:6;7:6;7:2; 4:1
04.08.2019 22:40 Питимиров Александр Бурдин Дмитрий 5:7;3:7;7:2;6:7;7:2; 2:4 за 3-4 место
04.08.2019 21:25 Бурдин Дмитрий Дмитриев Александр 2:7;7:6;5:7;2:7;2:7; 1:4
04.08.2019 20:35 Поляков Юрий Бурдин Дмитрий 7:3;4:7;6:7;1:7;6:7; 1:4
04.08.2019 19:20 Питимиров Александр Бурдин Дмитрий 5:7;7:0;2:7;7:6;7:6; 4:3
04.08.2019 17:40 Бурдин Дмитрий Семин Андрей 7:5;7:5;7:4;7:3; 4:0
04.08.2019 16:50 Бурдин Дмитрий Лебедев Сергей 6:7;7:5;5:7;5:7;4:7; 1:4
31.07.2019 17:05 Дмитриев Александр Бурдин Дмитрий 7:5;6:7;5:7;7:6;7:5; 4:2 1-2 место
31.07.2019 15:50 Дмитриев Александр Бурдин Дмитрий 7:6;7:4;3:7;7:5;7:6; 4:1
31.07.2019 14:35 Бурдин Дмитрий Лебедев Сергей 7:4;7:0;0:7;6:7;7:5; 4:3
31.07.2019 12:05 Питимиров Александр Бурдин Дмитрий 2:7;7:4;7:1;7:5;5:7; 4:3
31.07.2019 11:15 Лобовиков Артем Бурдин Дмитрий 7:6;7:6;5:7;7:6;5:7; 3:4
31.07.2019 10:25 Бурдин Дмитрий Аксельрод Денис 4:7;7:6;6:7;7:5;1:7; 4:3
12.07.2019 13:30 Товпышко Виктор Бурдин Дмитрий 11:3;11:8;11:3; 3:0 за 3-4 место
12.07.2019 12:30 Киреев Роман Бурдин Дмитрий 3:11;11:7;11:5;8:11;11:8; 3:2
12.07.2019 11:00 Якушев Андрей Бурдин Дмитрий 12:10;7:11;11:5;11:7; 3:1
11.07.2019 13:30 Бурдин Дмитрий Семенов Илья 11:8;5:11;11:7;12:10; 3:1
11.07.2019 12:30 Бурдин Дмитрий Бородин Виталий 6:11;11:9;11:9;11:3; 3:1
11.07.2019 10:30 Товпышко Виктор Бурдин Дмитрий 11:9;9:11;12:10;11:7; 3:1
09.07.2019 19:00 Киреев Роман Бурдин Дмитрий 11:6;5:11;8:11;7:11; 1:3 за 1-2 место
08.07.2019 15:30 Минин Иван Бурдин Дмитрий 5:11;11:7;10:12;12:10;9:11; 2:3
09.07.2019 16:30 Питимиров Александр Бурдин Дмитрий 7:11;11:9;4:11;5:11; 1:3
09.07.2019 15:30 Якушев Андрей Бурдин Дмитрий 5:11;6:11;10:12; 0:3
08.07.2019 18:30 Бурдин Дмитрий Киреев Роман 10:12;10:12;8:11; 0:3
08.07.2019 17:30 Бурдин Дмитрий Горбунов Дмитрий 11:4;11:7;11:9; 3:0
30.06.2019 23:05 Бурдин Дмитрий Захариков Иван 6:7;7:5;2:7;7:6;7:6; 4:2 за 1-2 место
30.06.2019 17:15 Бурдин Дмитрий Пуксант Евгений 7:2;7:3;7:3;7:6; 4:0
30.06.2019 21:25 Аксельрод Денис Бурдин Дмитрий 4:7;3:7;6:7;2:7; 0:4
30.06.2019 19:45 Иванов Виталий Бурдин Дмитрий 7:5;1:7;3:7;3:7;7:0; 2:4
30.06.2019 18:30 Чирков Александр Бурдин Дмитрий 5:7;7:6;7:5;2:7;7:3; 3:4
30.06.2019 16:00 Захариков Иван Бурдин Дмитрий 4:7;5:7;4:7;2:7; 0:4
29.05.2019 17:30 Чирков Александр Бурдин Дмитрий 5:7;4:7;7:6;7:4;6:7; 2:4 за 1-2 место
29.05.2019 15:25 Бурдин Дмитрий Чирков Александр 2:7;5:7;7:3;3:7;5:7; 1:4
29.05.2019 13:45 Бурдин Дмитрий Якушев Андрей 7:3;3:7;7:3;7:5;4:7; 4:3
29.05.2019 12:55 Бородин Виталий Бурдин Дмитрий 7:6;0:7;7:3;7:6;5:7; 3:4
29.05.2019 12:05 Лебедев Сергей Бурдин Дмитрий 4:7;5:7;3:7;5:7; 0:4
29.05.2019 10:50 Бурдин Дмитрий Киреев Роман 7:6;7:6;7:4;7:5; 4:0
22.05.2019 17:05 Бурдин Дмитрий Дмитриев Александр 7:0;6:7;7:5;5:7;2:7; 2:4 за 1-2 место
22.05.2019 15:50 Зелепукин Андрей Бурдин Дмитрий 2:7;5:7;3:7;4:7; 0:4
22.05.2019 14:35 Бурдин Дмитрий Тюхлов Игорь 1:7;3:7;7:5;7:3;7:2; 4:2
22.05.2019 12:05 Дмитриев Александр Бурдин Дмитрий 6:7;6:7;6:7;7:3;7:4; 3:4
22.05.2019 11:15 Фомченко Антон Бурдин Дмитрий 2:7;1:7;7:2;5:7;6:7; 1:4
22.05.2019 10:25 Бурдин Дмитрий Пуксант Евгений 7:5;4:7;3:7;6:7;7:6; 4:3
01.05.2019 17:05 Киреев Роман Бурдин Дмитрий 7:6;7:6;7:6;3:7;7:6; 4:1 1-2 место
01.05.2019 12:05 Бурдин Дмитрий Лебедев Сергей 7:1;1:7;7:4;7:4;7:6; 4:1
01.05.2019 14:10 Бурдин Дмитрий Якушев Андрей 6:7;2:7;7:5;7:2;7:6; 4:2
01.05.2019 12:55 Дмитриев Александр Бурдин Дмитрий 7:6;4:7;5:7;7:5;4:7; 3:4
01.05.2019 10:50 Гаспарян Михаил Бурдин Дмитрий 7:3;1:7;7:5;4:7;3:7; 2:4
01.05.2019 10:00 Бурдин Дмитрий Киреев Роман 5:7;7:2;5:7;6:7;7:3; 3:4
14.04.2019 23:10 Бурдин Дмитрий Яковлев Антон 7:5;7:5;7:3;3:7;7:5; 4:1 1-2 место
14.04.2019 21:50 Яковлев Антон Бурдин Дмитрий 3:7;6:7;7:6;7:6;7:6; 3:4
14.04.2019 20:35 Бурдин Дмитрий Якушев Андрей 7:4;7:4;7:5;7:6; 4:0
14.04.2019 18:05 Млинарж Александр Бурдин Дмитрий 5:7;5:7;7:5;7:6;1:7; 2:4
14.04.2019 17:15 Минин Иван Бурдин Дмитрий 6:7;7:3;6:7;2:7;2:7; 1:4
14.04.2019 16:25 Бурдин Дмитрий Попов Иван 7:4;4:7;7:5;7:5;7:2; 4:1
24.03.2019 22:30 Бурдин Дмитрий Пуксант Евгений 7:2;7:4;4:7;7:4;7:0; 4:1 3-4 место
24.03.2019 21:00 Гаспарян Михаил Бурдин Дмитрий 7:5;3:7;4:7;7:6;6:7; 4:3
24.03.2019 19:45 Бурдин Дмитрий Митрик Евгений 7:3;7:5;6:7;2:7;7:1; 4:2
24.03.2019 18:55 Бурдин Дмитрий Пуксант Евгений 7:6;7:5;7:3;7:5; 4:0
24.03.2019 17:40 Семин Андрей Бурдин Дмитрий 7:4;4:7;7:3;4:7;6:7; 4:3
24.03.2019 16:25 Дмитриев Александр Бурдин Дмитрий 7:3;6:7;7:4;7:3;7:6; 4:1
03.03.2019 23:05 Бурдин Дмитрий Питимиров Александр 7:2;7:5;3:7;7:2;4:7; 4:2 за 1-2 место
03.03.2019 21:00 Фомченко Антон Бурдин Дмитрий 5:7;3:7;6:7;7:5;1:7; 1:4
03.03.2019 19:45 Бурдин Дмитрий Стеценко Владимир 5:7;7:5;4:7;1:7;7:6; 2:4
03.03.2019 18:55 Бурдин Дмитрий Питимиров Александр 7:2;7:5;7:5;7:3; 4:0
03.03.2019 17:40 Дмитриев Александр Бурдин Дмитрий 7:3;6:7;2:7;6:7;3:7; 1:4
03.03.2019 16:25 Коровкин Александр Бурдин Дмитрий 5:7;4:7;6:7;4:7; 0:4
30.01.2019 16:40 Соколов Павел Бурдин Дмитрий 5:7;4:7;5:7;4:7; 0:4 3-4 место
30.01.2019 15:50 Минин Иван Бурдин Дмитрий 7:5;7:5;7:3;7:6; 4:0
30.01.2019 14:35 Бурдин Дмитрий Пуксант Евгений 4:7;1:7;6:7;1:7; 0:4
30.01.2019 12:05 Яковлев Антон Бурдин Дмитрий 2:7;7:2;6:7;7:3;4:7; 2:4
30.01.2019 11:15 Поляков Юрий Бурдин Дмитрий 5:7;6:7;2:7;6:7; 0:4
30.01.2019 10:25 Бурдин Дмитрий Соколов Павел 7:4;6:7;7:2;4:7;3:7; 2:4