Статистика игр

Алексеенко Лариса

Крылова Наталья


Алексеенко Лариса: все игры на Мастер-Тур

Дата Первый игрок Второй игрок Счет в партиях по партиям Примечание
28.09.2019 21:15 Гудкова Елена Алексеенко Лариса 7:1;3:7;5:7;5:7;5:7; 1:4 за 5-6 место
28.09.2019 20:25 Морозова Инна Алексеенко Лариса 7:5;4:7;7:3;7:1;7:4; 4:1
28.09.2019 18:45 Травина Ольга Алексеенко Лариса 6:7;7:3;7:3;7:2;7:4; 4:1
28.09.2019 17:30 Шапошникова Александра Алексеенко Лариса 5:7;4:7;7:3;7:5;7:4; 4:3
28.09.2019 16:15 Алексеенко Лариса Гудкова Елена 6:7;7:4;6:7;7:6;7:5; 3:4
28.09.2019 15:00 Кугай Екатерина Алексеенко Лариса 7:5;7:5;4:7;7:6;7:2; 4:1
24.08.2019 21:15 Алексеенко Лариса Панфилова Анна 7:4;7:2;7:1;7:6; 4:0 за 5-6 место
24.08.2019 19:10 Алексеенко Лариса Бурова Майя 5:7;7:5;3:7;3:7;7:6; 3:4
24.08.2019 17:55 Панфилова Анна Алексеенко Лариса 1:7;7:5;7:6;7:6;5:7; 3:4
24.08.2019 17:05 Алексеенко Лариса Деминова Ирина 4:7;7:3;4:7;7:5;3:7; 2:4
24.08.2019 15:50 Бурикова Татьяна Алексеенко Лариса 7:5;7:3;7:5;7:2; 4:0
24.08.2019 15:00 Алексеенко Лариса Казимирчак Яна 3:7;1:7;2:7;3:7; 0:4
01.06.2019 21:15 Алексеенко Лариса Панфилова Анна 6:7;7:1;7:2;6:7;3:7; 2:4 5-6 место
01.06.2019 20:00 Кугай Екатерина Алексеенко Лариса 7:4;7:6;6:7;7:4;7:1; 4:1
01.06.2019 19:10 Панова Анна Алексеенко Лариса 7:3;4:7;7:2;7:6;7:2; 4:1
01.06.2019 18:20 Деминова Ирина Алексеенко Лариса 7:5;4:7;7:5;4:7;7:3; 4:2
01.06.2019 17:05 Алексеенко Лариса Панфилова Анна 7:5;7:3;7:6;7:3; 4:0
01.06.2019 15:25 Алексеенко Лариса Казимирчак Яна 6:7;5:7;7:4;6:7;6:7; 1:4
13.04.2019 21:15 Панфилова Анна Алексеенко Лариса 1:7;4:7;7:5;7:2;4:7; 4:3 за 5-6 место
13.04.2019 19:10 Алексеенко Лариса Деминова Ирина 4:7;7:3;1:7;7:6;7:5; 3:4
13.04.2019 17:55 Панфилова Анна Алексеенко Лариса 7:6;7:6;3:7;7:3;7:3; 4:1
13.04.2019 17:05 Алексеенко Лариса Марусева Анна 2:7;4:7;6:7;4:7; 0:4
13.04.2019 15:50 Кахновская Виктория Алексеенко Лариса 3:7;7:2;7:4;7:5;6:7; 4:2
13.04.2019 15:00 Алексеенко Лариса Кугай Екатерина 2:7;6:7;3:7;1:7; 0:4
30.03.2019 19:35 Алексеенко Лариса Кахновская Виктория 7:2;4:7;7:1;2:7;4:7; 3:4 1-2 место
30.03.2019 18:45 Марусева Анна Алексеенко Лариса 4:7;3:7;6:7;4:7; 0:4
30.03.2019 16:15 Алексеенко Лариса Панфилова Анна 3:7;3:7;7:4;7:6;6:7; 4:3
30.03.2019 17:30 Кугай Екатерина Алексеенко Лариса 7:6;5:7;3:7;3:7;6:7; 1:4
30.03.2019 15:00 Алексеенко Лариса Кахновская Виктория 4:7;4:7;3:7;7:6;7:2; 2:4
19.01.2019 21:15 Алексеенко Лариса Семина Ева 7:2;5:7;5:7;7:3;7:2; 4:2 5-6 место
19.01.2019 20:25 Морозова Инна Алексеенко Лариса 7:5;7:0;7:3;3:7;7:2; 4:1
19.01.2019 18:45 Деминова Ирина Алексеенко Лариса 7:5;7:4;7:2;6:7;7:4; 4:1
19.01.2019 17:30 Семина Ева Алексеенко Лариса 7:6;3:7;7:5;4:7;3:7; 2:4
19.01.2019 16:15 Алексеенко Лариса Бурикова Татьяна 7:6;7:5;6:7;5:7;2:7; 3:4
19.01.2019 15:00 Кахновская Виктория Алексеенко Лариса 7:6;7:4;4:7;7:5;7:6; 4:1
10.10.2018 16:15 Панова Анна Алексеенко Лариса 6:7;4:7;7:4;7:3;7:5; 4:2 за 5-6 место
10.10.2018 15:25 Панова Анна Алексеенко Лариса 1:7;7:5;5:7;7:4;7:4; 4:3
10.10.2018 13:45 Сенникова Анна Алексеенко Лариса 7:1;7:4;4:7;7:5;7:5; 4:1
10.10.2018 12:30 Бурова Майя Алексеенко Лариса 7:4;7:0;7:5;4:7;7:3; 4:1
10.10.2018 11:15 Алексеенко Лариса Бурикова Татьяна 1:7;2:7;6:7;6:7; 0:4
10.10.2018 10:00 Кугай Екатерина Алексеенко Лариса 7:4;3:7;6:7;2:7;3:7; 1:4
04.08.2018 21:15 Кугай Екатерина Алексеенко Лариса 7:4;6:7;6:7;7:5;7:1; 3:4 за 5-6 место
04.08.2018 20:25 Морозова Инна Алексеенко Лариса 7:3;7:2;4:7;7:3;7:3; 4:1
04.08.2018 18:45 Кугай Екатерина Алексеенко Лариса 6:7;7:2;7:1;7:3;7:5; 4:1
04.08.2018 17:30 Деминова Ирина Алексеенко Лариса 2:7;2:7;7:6;7:5;6:7; 4:3
04.08.2018 16:15 Алексеенко Лариса Бурова Майя 2:7;4:7;4:7;5:7; 0:4
04.08.2018 15:00 Панова Анна Алексеенко Лариса 5:7;6:7;4:7;3:7; 0:4
30.06.2018 21:10 Панфилова Анна Алексеенко Лариса 5:7;7:3;7:5;7:2;4:7; 4:2 за 5-6 место
30.06.2018 19:10 Алексеенко Лариса Семина Ева 5:7;1:7;3:7;7:6;7:4; 2:4
30.06.2018 17:55 Деминова Ирина Алексеенко Лариса 7:6;7:4;3:7;7:5;7:2; 4:1
30.06.2018 17:05 Алексеенко Лариса Панфилова Анна 4:7;7:4;4:7;7:2;6:7; 3:4
30.06.2018 15:50 Морозова Инна Алексеенко Лариса 7:2;7:6;7:4;7:1; 4:0
30.06.2018 15:00 Алексеенко Лариса Сенникова Анна 5:7;7:6;2:7;4:7;3:7; 1:4
14.04.2018 21:45 Алексеенко Лариса Панфилова Анна 7:5;7:2;7:4;7:1; 4:0 за 5-6 место
14.04.2018 20:25 Деминова Ирина Алексеенко Лариса 6:7;5:7;7:4;5:7;7:4; 4:3
14.04.2018 19:35 Панфилова Анна Алексеенко Лариса 2:7;7:5;7:4;4:7;3:7; 2:4
14.04.2018 18:20 Алексеенко Лариса Семина Ева 5:7;5:7;7:5;7:5;2:7; 2:4
14.04.2018 16:40 Алексеенко Лариса Панова Анна 7:6;2:7;7:5;2:7;6:7; 4:3
14.04.2018 15:00 Сенникова Анна Алексеенко Лариса 7:1;7:6;7:1;7:4; 4:0
21.03.2018 16:15 Алексеенко Лариса Панова Анна 2:7;2:7;7:2;3:7;7:6; 2:4 за 5-6 место
21.03.2018 15:25 Деминова Ирина Алексеенко Лариса 7:4;7:5;7:3;7:5; 4:0
21.03.2018 14:35 Кугай Екатерина Алексеенко Лариса 7:1;7:4;5:7;7:3;6:7; 4:3
21.03.2018 13:20 Алексеенко Лариса Морозова Инна 5:7;3:7;1:7;6:7; 0:4
21.03.2018 11:40 Алексеенко Лариса Воробьева Виктория 7:5;0:7;0:7;7:2;1:7; 2:4
21.03.2018 10:00 Панова Анна Алексеенко Лариса 7:5;7:6;4:7;2:7;7:4; 3:4
10.02.2018 21:30 Алексеенко Лариса Панфилова Анна 7:4;7:6;7:5;5:7;7:6; 4:1 за 5-6 место
10.02.2018 20:50 Семина Ева Алексеенко Лариса 7:6;6:7;7:2;2:7;7:4; 4:2
10.02.2018 19:35 Алексеенко Лариса Деминова Ирина 7:5;2:7;7:6;1:7;3:7; 2:4
10.02.2018 17:55 Алексеенко Лариса Панфилова Анна 7:4;7:3;7:4;7:4; 4:0
10.02.2018 16:15 Алексеенко Лариса Бурикова Татьяна 1:7;5:7;2:7;4:7; 0:4
10.02.2018 15:25 Морозова Инна Алексеенко Лариса 7:4;7:6;6:7;6:7;7:2; 4:2
07.02.2018 16:40 Семина Ева Алексеенко Лариса 7:6;3:7;7:2;6:7;3:7; 2:4 за 3-4 место
07.02.2018 15:25 Панфилова Анна Алексеенко Лариса 7:4;7:6;5:7;7:5;4:7; 4:2
07.02.2018 14:35 Шапошникова Александра Алексеенко Лариса 7:3;6:7;4:7;6:7;5:7; 1:4
07.02.2018 13:20 Алексеенко Лариса Семина Ева 3:7;7:5;3:7;7:3;4:7; 2:4
07.02.2018 11:40 Алексеенко Лариса Кугай Екатерина 7:2;4:7;7:5;7:6;7:5; 4:1
07.02.2018 10:00 Морозова Инна Алексеенко Лариса 7:2;7:3;7:4;4:7;7:5; 4:1